Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-03-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
Combined Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.33Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:59.70Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 2:01.23Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
4 2:01.84Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 2:01.89Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
6 2:02.44Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 2:02.95Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
8 2:03.19Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
9 2:03.74Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 2:04.33Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 2:05.16Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
12 2:05.26Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
13 2:05.33Harris, MeganWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 2:05.48Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 2:05.86Davenport, JessicaCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 2:05.93Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 2:06.39Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 2:06.59Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 2:06.92Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 2:06.94Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
21 2:06.95Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 2:07.04Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
23 2:07.16Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:07.22Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 2:07.47Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
26 2:07.78Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-12Highland at West
27 2:08.34Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
28 2:08.48Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 2:08.85Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 2:08.90Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
31 2:09.09Snyder, LaurenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 2:09.89Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
33 2:10.90Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
34 2:11.03Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
35 2:11.08Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 2:11.12Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
37 2:11.22Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
38 2:11.29Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
39 2:11.54Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
40 2:11.77Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
41 2:12.00Bates, Lydia10East2019-11-07East V West
42 2:12.04Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
43 2:12.17Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:12.20Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
45 2:12.63Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 2:12.68Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
47 2:12.84Smith, Elena10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
48 2:13.05Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 2:13.16Leon-moreno, Silvia11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 2:13.22Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
51 2:13.25Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 2:13.29Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 2:13.58Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
54 2:13.83Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 2:13.91Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
56 2:13.98Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 2:14.16Seals, Sharon11Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
58 2:14.28Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 2:14.70Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
60 2:14.92Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
61 2:15.00Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
62 2:15.04Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
63 2:15.06Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
64 2:15.12Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
65 2:15.20Ramos, AbbygailHunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
66 2:15.48Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 2:15.99Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 2:15.99Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
69 2:16.06Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 2:16.43Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
71 2:16.59Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
72 2:16.62Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
73 2:16.83Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
74 2:17.03Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
75 2:17.28Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 2:17.29Scott, Abigail12Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
77 2:17.34Rutledge, Morgan10Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
78 2:17.47Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 2:17.80Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
80 2:17.88Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
81 2:17.94Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
82 2:17.95Lebold, Emily10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
83 2:18.09Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 2:18.62Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
85 2:18.64Evans, Hanna11Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
86 2:18.67Mendenhall, Courtney11Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 2:18.67Kiever, Molly12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 2:18.80Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 2:18.96Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
90 2:19.27Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
91 2:19.36Jacobsen, Alisha12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
92 2:19.40Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
93 2:19.53Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
94 2:19.63Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
95 2:19.67Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
96 2:19.74Allen, Reese10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 2:19.93Thompson, Riley12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 2:20.27Xu, Chessy11Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
99 2:20.29Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
100 2:20.45Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational

Combined Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:11.53Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:12.71Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 2:14.57Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
4 2:15.47Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 2:15.79Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 2:16.88Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
7 2:17.46Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 2:17.91Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:20.53Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
10 2:20.60Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 2:20.66Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 2:21.21Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
13 2:21.36Morris, Kally12Stansbury2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
14 2:23.42Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
15 2:23.59Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
16 2:23.75Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
17 2:24.57Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
18 2:24.79King, Hallie12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 2:24.88Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 2:25.35Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 2:25.43Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
22 2:25.78Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
23 2:25.87Kochel, Savannah10Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:26.34Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
25 2:26.46Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:26.57Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
27 2:26.61Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 2:26.78Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 2:27.13Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
30 2:27.22Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
31 2:27.57Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 2:27.63Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 2:27.67Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-07East V West
34 2:27.85Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
35 2:27.86Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 2:28.07Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
37 2:28.11Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
38 2:28.40Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
39 2:28.55Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 2:28.58Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
41 2:28.66Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:28.67Degering, Kate9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
43 2:28.70Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
44 2:28.77Brower, Lillian10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 2:28.86Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 2:29.04Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 2:29.22Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 2:29.35Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
49 2:29.55Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
50 2:30.36Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
51 2:30.42Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
52 2:30.47Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
53 2:30.51Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
54 2:30.61Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
55 2:31.05Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
56 2:31.18Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
57 2:31.27Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 2:31.74Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 2:31.94Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
60 2:31.96Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
61 2:32.02Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 2:32.09Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
63 2:32.12Horton, Brooke11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
64 2:32.79Kiever, Molly12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
65 2:32.94Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
66 2:32.95Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
67 2:33.48Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
68 2:33.88Lay, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
69 2:34.14Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
70 2:34.16Olsen, Sarah9Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
71 2:34.35Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
72 2:34.45Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 2:34.94Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 2:34.95Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
75 2:35.68Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 2:35.79Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
77 2:35.90Seals, Sharon11Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
78 2:35.95Daley, Adrina10Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 2:36.05Harding, Emma9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 2:36.31Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
81 2:36.33Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
82 2:36.79Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
83 2:36.93Barton, Edee10Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
84 2:37.11Beard, Annalee12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
85 2:37.41Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
86 2:37.68Pan, Shurong11West2019-11-12Highland at West
87 2:38.11Harman, Felicity9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
88 2:38.23Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
89 2:38.49Hamp, Maddy12Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
90 2:38.67Child, Kennedy10Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
91 2:38.69Bingham, TaitemPine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 2:38.75Xu, Chessy11Logan2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
93 2:38.85Bulkley, Halle11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
94 2:38.86Wallace, Katelyn12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
95 2:38.94Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
96 2:38.98Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
97 2:39.11Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
98 2:39.32Alonso, Elora9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
99 2:39.62Tobler, Kelli12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 2:39.65Karren, Isabelle11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite

Combined Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.91Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 24.98Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 25.24Altman, HaleyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 25.51Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 25.62Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 25.63Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
7 25.67Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
8 25.97Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
9 26.10Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 26.17Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
11 26.19Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 26.19Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 26.21Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
14 26.24Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
15 26.26Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
16 26.46Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 26.48Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 26.53Romney, GraceOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 26.59Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 26.59Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 26.66Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 26.69Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 26.69Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 26.72Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 26.74Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
26 26.75Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
27 26.77Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
28 26.84Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 26.86Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 26.88Davenport, JessicaCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 26.90Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
32 26.91Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
33 26.92Gassman, Lauren10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
33 26.92Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
35 26.98Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
35 26.98Brenneman, Olivia12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
37 26.99Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 27.00Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
38 27.00Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
40 27.09Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
41 27.10Cook, MadiRidgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
42 27.17Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 27.18Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 27.20Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 27.22Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
46 27.26Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 27.27Duncan, MayaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 27.32Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
49 27.36Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
50 27.37Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 27.37Manova, KalinaWest2019-11-07East V West
52 27.40Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
53 27.44Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
54 27.46Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 27.47Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
56 27.53Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
57 27.55Tabone, Anna10Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
58 27.56Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
58 27.56Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
58 27.56Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
61 27.58Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 27.58Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
61 27.58Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 27.58Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
65 27.59Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 27.60Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
67 27.61Harris, Kaija12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
68 27.64Westwood, Felicity12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 27.66Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 27.70Kiever, Molly12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
71 27.72Mcneil, Sarah10Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
71 27.72Dunham, Maggie11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 27.75Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 27.75Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
75 27.78Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
76 27.80Weeks, Sierra12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 27.81Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
78 27.85Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
79 27.86Fitzgerald, Dylan11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
80 27.92Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 27.92Seals, Sharon11Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
82 27.94Graves, Breanna10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 27.94West, Kinzie10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 27.94Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
85 27.97Van patten, Denver10Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
85 27.97Erickson, Mara9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 28.04Jones, Sophia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 28.05Fisher, Trixia11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
88 28.05Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
90 28.06Henderson, CassieWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
90 28.06Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
90 28.06Simper, Aspen9Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
93 28.09Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
94 28.11Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
95 28.12Blair, Allie11Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
96 28.14Petersen, Chelsea12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
97 28.16Miller, Myra11Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
98 28.17Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 28.18Wankier, Hannah12Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
100 28.20Weiland, Kara10Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019

Combined Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.84Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 59.63Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
3 59.95Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
4 1:00.86Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
5 1:00.95Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:01.90Morris, Kally12Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
7 1:02.24Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:02.39Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
9 1:02.47Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 1:02.50Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:02.73Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:03.62Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 1:04.22Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
14 1:05.03Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
15 1:05.07Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
16 1:05.26Gassman, Lauren10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
17 1:05.27Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
18 1:05.76Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:05.80Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 1:06.35Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
20 1:06.35Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:06.77Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:06.80Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 1:06.99Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
25 1:07.27Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:07.56King, Hallie12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:07.59Kiever, Molly12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
28 1:07.70Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:07.93Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
30 1:08.06Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-07East V West
31 1:08.08Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
32 1:08.18Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:08.27Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
34 1:08.54Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-12Highland at West
35 1:08.80Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:08.88Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
37 1:09.18Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
38 1:09.42Xu, Chessy11Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
39 1:09.46Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
40 1:09.48Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 1:09.55Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
42 1:09.71Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
43 1:09.74Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
44 1:09.95Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
45 1:10.05Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 1:10.17Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:10.28Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 1:10.30Scott, Abigail12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:10.57Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
50 1:10.60Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
51 1:10.63Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
52 1:10.88Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
53 1:10.91Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
54 1:11.28Joeckel, Leah10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
55 1:11.38Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
56 1:11.74Georger, Murphy12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 1:11.80Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
58 1:11.83Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 1:11.95Richins, Tessa11North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
60 1:12.13Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
61 1:12.35Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
62 1:12.36Barton, Edee10Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
63 1:12.44Miller, Myra11Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
64 1:12.47Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
65 1:12.53Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
66 1:12.59Jaggi, Caroline11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
67 1:12.65Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
68 1:12.69Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
69 1:12.94Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
70 1:13.01Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
71 1:13.04Jacobs, Gabrielle10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
72 1:13.10Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
73 1:13.19Bates, Lydia10East2019-11-07East V West
74 1:13.37Beard, Annalee12Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
75 1:13.50Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
76 1:13.75Stone, Maryn9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
77 1:13.76Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
77 1:13.76Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
79 1:13.83Riding, Sophia9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
80 1:13.87South, Kylie12Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 1:13.96Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
82 1:14.05Kling, Alexis11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
83 1:14.17Smith, Elena10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
84 1:14.35Hester, Raeganne11Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
85 1:14.40Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
86 1:15.02Walton, Sarah11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
87 1:15.03Herrera, Skye11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 1:15.12Peterson, Sierra11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:15.24Gordon, Sierra10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
90 1:15.44Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
91 1:15.56Meikle, Wakely11Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
92 1:15.63Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
93 1:15.73Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 1:15.93Leon, Adriana10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:16.04Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
96 1:16.12Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
97 1:16.16Halls, Kira12Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
98 1:16.20Weaver, Hali12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
99 1:16.28Larsen, Lillyan11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
100 1:16.56Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06

Combined Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.68Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 53.40Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 54.13Barber, Kylie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 54.84Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 55.08Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 55.74Hulse, Katya12East2019-11-07East V West
7 55.88Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 56.08Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
9 56.27Snelders, Gretchen12Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 56.31Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
11 56.59Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
12 56.66Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
13 56.71Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 57.29Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 57.47Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 57.50Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 57.67Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 57.76Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 57.77Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 57.90Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 57.93Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 58.02Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
23 58.15Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 58.19Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 58.43Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
26 58.44Grgich, Aspen12Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
27 58.63Weiland, Kara10Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 58.63Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
29 58.65Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-12Highland at West
30 58.91Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
31 58.93Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
32 59.00Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 59.22Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 59.29Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
35 59.31Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
36 59.33Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 59.39Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
38 59.44Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
39 59.50Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
40 59.51Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 59.54Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 59.72Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
43 59.74Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
44 59.77Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 59.86Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
46 1:00.00Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:00.04Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
48 1:00.06Gibbons, Jenna11Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
49 1:00.12Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
50 1:00.15Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
51 1:00.23Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
51 1:00.23Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
53 1:00.29Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 1:00.41Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
55 1:00.48Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
56 1:00.52Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
57 1:00.64Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
58 1:00.66Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
59 1:00.76Manova, KalinaWest2019-11-07East V West
60 1:00.79Dean, Allison11Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
61 1:00.82Simkins, Alexis12Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
62 1:00.83Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
62 1:00.83Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
64 1:00.90Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
65 1:00.95Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:01.01Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
67 1:01.08Romney, GraceOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
68 1:01.23Fitzgerald, Dylan11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
69 1:01.28Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 1:01.29Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
71 1:01.31Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
72 1:01.35Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
73 1:01.39Christensen, Savannah12Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
74 1:01.43Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
74 1:01.43Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 1:01.50Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 1:01.52Bell, Elaine10East2019-11-07East V West
78 1:01.53Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:01.56Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 1:01.64Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
81 1:01.66Van patten, Denver10Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
82 1:01.68Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 1:01.71Rutledge, Morgan10Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
84 1:01.75Brenneman, Olivia12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
85 1:01.77Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 1:01.79Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
87 1:01.86Weeks, Sierra12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
88 1:01.87Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:02.00Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
90 1:02.01Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
91 1:02.05Harris, Kaija12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
92 1:02.06Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
93 1:02.07Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
94 1:02.08Graves, Breanna10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:02.12Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
95 1:02.12Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
97 1:02.16Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 1:02.16Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
99 1:02.17Henderson, CassieWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
100 1:02.25Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06

Combined Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:19.91Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
2 5:22.22Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 5:24.51Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 5:24.99Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 5:26.36Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 5:27.39Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 5:27.40Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 5:29.07Hansen, Mykela11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 5:30.19Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
10 5:32.36Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 5:37.87Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 5:41.64Harris, MeganWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 5:42.44Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
14 5:42.74Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 5:43.12Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
16 5:43.28Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 5:44.96Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 5:45.63Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 5:46.11Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 5:46.37Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
21 5:47.15Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 5:47.31Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
23 5:49.39Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
24 5:51.61Dean, Allison11Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
25 5:52.33Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
26 5:52.34Snyder, LaurenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 5:52.87Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
28 5:53.21Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
29 5:54.34Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
30 5:54.85Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
31 5:55.03Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 5:55.28Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
33 5:55.90Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 5:56.26Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 5:56.35Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
36 5:56.44Morris, Kally12Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
37 5:56.63Leishman, Emilee9Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
38 5:57.95Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 5:58.11Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
40 5:58.33Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 5:58.34Ramos, AbbygailHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
42 5:58.70Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 6:00.43Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 6:01.75Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
45 6:01.92Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 6:02.40Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 6:04.91Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 6:05.33Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 6:06.61Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
50 6:07.87Johnson, Lily10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
51 6:08.60Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
52 6:08.94Bulkley, Halle11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 6:09.93Olsen, Sarah9Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
54 6:10.97Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
55 6:11.07Thompson, Riley12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 6:11.78Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
57 6:11.89Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
57 6:11.89Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 6:13.71Anderson, JesilynCanyon View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
60 6:16.08Seals, Sharon11Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
61 6:16.70Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
62 6:16.73Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
63 6:17.22Coleman, Jessi12Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
64 6:17.44Kiever, Molly12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
65 6:18.11Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
66 6:18.27Stout, Taya10Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 6:18.27Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
68 6:19.07Dunkley, Ava9American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
69 6:19.62Mcbride, Cambree12Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
70 6:19.69Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
71 6:20.15Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
72 6:20.26Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 6:20.99Billings, Avery11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
74 6:22.21Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
75 6:23.42Luke, Aspen12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
76 6:23.46Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
77 6:24.15Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
78 6:24.26Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
79 6:25.77Scadden, MekennaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
80 6:27.05Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
81 6:28.36Gibb, Rachel11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 6:29.25Ford, CameronWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 6:29.57Fox, Elinor10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
84 6:31.38Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
85 6:32.59Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
86 6:32.67Snow, Rylee10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
87 6:32.84Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 6:32.93Harris, Kaija12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
89 6:34.07Strydom, Courtney12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
90 6:34.51Smith, Julianna12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
91 6:34.53Callister, Hope11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
92 6:35.14Tye, Tori10Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
93 6:35.26Cabana, ShelbyPine View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
94 6:36.83Concha sandoval, Alexia10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
95 6:37.92Tebbs, MckenzieCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
96 6:38.88Mckee, LaceyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
97 6:38.93Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
98 6:39.12Erickson, Ava10Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
99 6:39.21Benson, Sophie10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 6:39.31Mccuen, SaraHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns

Combined Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.89Romprey, Caitlin11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 59.75Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:00.73Hulse, Katya12East2019-11-07East V West
4 1:00.83Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:01.37Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 1:01.45Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
7 1:02.10Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:02.83Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:03.11Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 1:03.43Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 1:03.47Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:03.59Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:03.69Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
14 1:05.06Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 1:05.14Leon-moreno, Silvia11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:05.76Davenport, JessicaCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:05.89Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
18 1:05.90Brenneman, Olivia12West2019-11-07East V West
18 1:05.90Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:06.00Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:06.02Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
22 1:06.12Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
23 1:06.20Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
24 1:06.37Weiland, Kara10Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:06.61Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
26 1:06.91Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
27 1:07.00Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
28 1:07.10Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:07.13Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 1:07.15Dean, Allison11Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
31 1:07.44Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
32 1:07.46Horton, Brooke11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
33 1:07.54Eubanks, Carly10Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 1:07.66Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 1:07.67Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:07.73Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:07.73King, Hallie12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
38 1:07.77Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
39 1:07.82Beard, Annalee12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
39 1:07.82Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
41 1:07.89Duncan, MayaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 1:07.92Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
43 1:07.98Cazier, Kelli11Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
44 1:08.00Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
45 1:08.14Degering, Kate9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
46 1:08.19Wallace, Katelyn12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
47 1:08.47Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 1:08.62Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 1:08.69Huebner, Mia10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
50 1:08.96Brown, Emma9Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
51 1:09.05Daley, Adrina10Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 1:09.17Evans, Hanna11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:09.19Cabana, ShelbyPine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 1:09.32Erickson, Abbey11Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
55 1:09.40Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:09.41Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
57 1:09.42Scott, Abigail12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:09.45Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 1:09.51Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
60 1:09.57Child, Kennedy10Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:09.61Stratton, Abigail10Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
62 1:09.63Mickelsen, Madyson11Bear River2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
63 1:09.66Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
63 1:09.66Grotzky, Erin12Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
65 1:09.88Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:09.94Bragg, Skyler12Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
67 1:09.99Cowley, Alyssa12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:10.05Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 1:10.26Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
70 1:10.31Jones, Sophia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:10.36Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
72 1:10.42Tanner, Ashleigh11East2019-11-07East V West
73 1:10.43Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
74 1:10.52Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 1:10.52Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
76 1:10.53Taylor, Katelyn9Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
76 1:10.53Gee, Raigan12Bear River2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
78 1:10.56Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 1:10.58Warde, Ivy10Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
80 1:10.63Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
81 1:10.91Simper, Aspen9Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 1:10.99Blackburn, Adalie12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
83 1:11.00Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
84 1:11.04Counterman, Eden10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
85 1:11.16Mcbride, Cambree12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
86 1:11.18Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
87 1:11.20Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
88 1:11.27Peterson, Sierra11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:11.33Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
90 1:11.62Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
91 1:11.78Alonso, Elora9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
92 1:11.84Barton, Edee10Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
93 1:11.98Jacobs, Gabrielle10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 1:12.14Hamp, Maddy12Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
95 1:12.24Larsen, Lillyan11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
96 1:12.27Wells, Katie10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
97 1:12.31Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 1:12.41Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
98 1:12.41Wixom, Emily11Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 1:12.53Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge

Combined Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.53Altman, HaleyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:07.34Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:09.11Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:10.04Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 1:11.23Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:11.29Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:11.36Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:11.98Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:12.11Schwartz, Allie9Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
10 1:12.72Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 1:12.78Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
12 1:13.46Hopkins, Raegan11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:13.63Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
14 1:13.68Traher, Sophia11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
15 1:13.71Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
16 1:13.79Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:13.94Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
18 1:14.32Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:14.42Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
20 1:15.39Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 1:15.51Rigby, Hailey11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
22 1:15.58Messinger, Kyleigh11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:15.65Wilson, Caroline12Stansbury2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
24 1:15.74Younica, Alora12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 1:15.94Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
26 1:16.09Tobler, Kelli12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:16.29Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 1:16.49Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 1:16.52Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
30 1:16.56Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
31 1:16.94Randle, Kylee11Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
32 1:17.13Kochel, Savannah10Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:17.20Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
34 1:17.21Nixon, Maren12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
35 1:17.24Holman, GraceJuab2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
36 1:17.42Messinger, Kensley9Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
37 1:17.47Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
38 1:17.54Andelin, Lucy10Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:17.55Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:17.57Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
41 1:17.58Bingham, TaitemPine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:17.82Perry, Jillian11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
43 1:17.83Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 1:17.98Blair, Allie11Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
45 1:18.15Staples, JaneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 1:18.25Matthews, Jayde9Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 1:18.41Phillips, Hailee10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 1:18.70Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
49 1:18.77Coats, Kaylee10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
50 1:18.80Miller, Myra11Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
51 1:19.15Hester, Raeganne11Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
52 1:19.44Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
53 1:19.64Poulson, Grace12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
54 1:19.66Westwood, Felicity12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 1:20.19Wright, Isabelle12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:20.21Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 1:20.25Isom, Hannah10Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:20.64Dixon, DesireeWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 1:20.68Lay, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 1:20.91Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 1:21.36Christenson, Alexis9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 1:21.39Fisher, Jessica12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 1:21.46Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
64 1:21.63Hall, Jennifer12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
65 1:21.69Caliendo, Ava9Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
66 1:21.89Archibald, Rachel11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
67 1:21.92Harris, Kaija12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
67 1:21.92Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 1:21.97Karren, Isabelle11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
70 1:22.04Robinson, Olivia10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:22.13Powell, Navie9Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
72 1:22.15Petty, Paige9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:22.17Carlson, Alexa11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
74 1:22.25Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:22.35Hawes, ShelbyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
76 1:22.51Khountham, Kassia10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
77 1:22.64Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
78 1:22.73Poser, Henrike10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
79 1:22.74Cochran, Annie10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
80 1:22.75Hernandez, Fernanda9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
81 1:22.77Ritter, Ann-krisitnWest2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
82 1:22.82Christensen, Kennedy10Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
83 1:22.88Tooley, Caroline12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
84 1:23.08Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
85 1:23.15Durrant, Taylor9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 1:23.30Choi, Youlhee9West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
87 1:23.38Macdonald, KennaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
88 1:23.40Sagers, Emma11Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:23.54Favero, Kaylin10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:23.56Sadler, Danya11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
91 1:23.58Cox, Kira11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:23.59Chlarson, Summer10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
93 1:23.60Dunkley, Ava9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 1:23.92Johnson, Lucy10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
95 1:24.01Schiffman, Amanda12Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
96 1:24.02Mimnaugh, Tyler12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
97 1:24.08Cummens, Kelsey12Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
98 1:24.16Lundell, Emma12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
99 1:24.21Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
100 1:24.48Grammer, Anna11Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite

Combined Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.90Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
2 1:53.91Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:54.13Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:54.16Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 1:55.11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:58.48Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:58.92Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
8 1:59.01Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:59.46Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
10 2:00.21Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 2:00.71West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
12 2:00.76Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
13 2:01.37Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 2:01.44Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
15 2:02.11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
16 2:02.35Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 2:03.00Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
18 2:03.17Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
19 2:03.21Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
20 2:03.39Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
21 2:03.44Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 2:03.62Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 2:03.64Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:03.79Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 2:04.02Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:04.05Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 2:04.22Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 2:04.23Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
29 2:04.55Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
30 2:04.64Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
31 2:04.77Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
32 2:05.82American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 2:06.11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 2:06.23Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 2:06.37Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 2:06.57Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 2:06.70Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
38 2:07.09Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
39 2:07.24Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
40 2:07.97Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
41 2:08.91Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
42 2:09.03Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 2:09.61Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:09.66Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 2:09.79Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
46 2:09.95Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
47 2:10.05Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 2:10.50Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
49 2:10.68East2019-11-07East V West
50 2:10.79Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
51 2:12.31Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
52 2:12.86Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 2:13.81Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
54 2:15.00Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
55 2:15.01Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
56 2:16.41Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
57 2:16.60Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
58 2:18.43Pine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 2:20.81Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
60 2:21.84Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 2:21.87Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
62 2:22.58North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
63 2:23.31Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
64 2:23.80Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
65 2:24.07Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
66 2:26.31North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
67 2:28.78Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
67 2:28.78Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
69 2:29.32Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 2:29.90Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
71 2:32.24Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
72 2:33.10Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS

Combined Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.13Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:43.36Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 1:45.81American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:46.19Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 1:47.64Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:48.14Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
7 1:48.18Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:48.60Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
9 1:48.75Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:50.21Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
11 1:50.23Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:51.15Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:51.31Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
14 1:51.33Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 1:51.34Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:51.37Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
17 1:51.51Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
18 1:51.62Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:51.63West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
20 1:52.05Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
21 1:52.43Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:52.45Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 1:53.14Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:53.24Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
25 1:53.36Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
26 1:53.63Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
27 1:53.95Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
28 1:54.10Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
29 1:54.33Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 1:54.81Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:55.10Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
32 1:55.47Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:55.52Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
34 1:55.85Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 1:56.10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
36 1:56.37Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
37 1:56.59Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 1:56.73Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 1:56.78Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
40 1:57.02Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
41 1:57.19Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:57.38Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:57.43Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
44 1:57.55Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
45 1:58.67Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
46 1:59.02Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
47 1:59.56Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
48 2:01.25Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
49 2:03.00Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
50 2:03.48Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
51 2:03.63Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
52 2:04.08Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
53 2:04.09Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
54 2:04.85Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
55 2:05.00Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
56 2:05.02Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 2:05.27Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 2:05.47Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 2:05.93Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
60 2:05.99Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
61 2:09.43Pine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 2:09.70Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
63 2:09.81North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
64 2:09.92Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
65 2:10.27Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
66 2:11.25Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 2:12.89Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
68 2:13.14West Jordan2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
69 2:18.55Gunnison Valley2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
70 2:20.72Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 2:27.06Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
72 2:27.18North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
73 2:35.91Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
74 2:39.23Granger2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
75 2:41.01South Summit2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet

Combined Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:46.52Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:47.39Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 3:50.31Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 3:51.54American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 3:51.55Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 3:52.32Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 3:54.00Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 3:57.40Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 3:58.00Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
10 3:59.39Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
11 3:59.72Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
12 4:00.65Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 4:00.94Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
14 4:01.73Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
15 4:01.99Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 4:02.27Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 4:02.70Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
18 4:02.88Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 4:02.90Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 4:04.28Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
21 4:04.67Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
22 4:05.06East2019-11-07East V West
23 4:05.79Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
24 4:06.42Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
25 4:07.12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 4:07.13Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 4:08.59Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 4:08.60Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 4:10.24West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
30 4:10.43Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
31 4:11.46Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
32 4:11.73Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 4:13.20Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 4:13.57Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
35 4:13.73Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
36 4:13.89Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
37 4:14.00Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
38 4:14.59Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 4:15.08Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
40 4:15.10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 4:15.62Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 4:17.73Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 4:24.55Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 4:25.05Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
45 4:26.03Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
46 4:26.34Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
47 4:26.79Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
48 4:27.67Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
49 4:29.97Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
50 4:30.15Pine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 4:31.15Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
52 4:32.65Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
53 4:33.91Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
54 4:37.82Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
55 4:37.95Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
56 4:39.16Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 4:39.66Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
58 4:43.18Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
59 4:44.54Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
60 4:45.19Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
61 4:46.21Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
62 4:55.28Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
63 4:56.69Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
64 4:58.04Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 5:02.35Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
66 5:03.00Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
67 5:12.16North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
68 5:18.18Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 5:53.93Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
70 6:31.05Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond


Combined Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.98Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:48.17Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:48.86Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:49.46Winter, RhysWest2019-11-07East V West
5 1:49.47Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:49.67Conner, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 1:50.31Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:50.41Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
9 1:50.94Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 1:51.68Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 1:51.69Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
12 1:51.71Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:51.90Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:51.98Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
15 1:52.59Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
16 1:52.76Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:53.00Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
18 1:53.09Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
19 1:53.11Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
20 1:53.25Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:53.95Higginbotham, David12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
22 1:54.30Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
23 1:54.35Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
24 1:54.50Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
25 1:54.53Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:54.90Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
27 1:55.02Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 1:55.06Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:55.23Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 1:55.92Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
31 1:55.97Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
32 1:56.25Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
33 1:56.37Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
34 1:56.53Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
35 1:56.58Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
36 1:56.61Horton, Braden12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
36 1:56.61Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 1:56.70Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
39 1:56.91Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:57.09Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 1:57.39Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 1:57.57Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
43 1:57.69Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
44 1:57.79Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
45 1:57.84Haws, Benjamin10Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 1:57.86Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
47 1:58.29Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 1:58.29Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:58.32Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
50 1:58.52Mi, Winston11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
51 1:58.71Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
52 1:58.72Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
53 1:59.12Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
54 1:59.13Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
55 1:59.14Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
56 1:59.25Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
57 1:59.59Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:59.70Schimbeck, Dallas10Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 1:59.75Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
60 1:59.82Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
61 1:59.88Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
62 2:00.34Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 2:00.91Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 2:01.30Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
65 2:01.49Barnes, Richard12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
66 2:01.74Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
67 2:01.87Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 2:02.23Keddington, Isaac12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 2:02.24Evans, Logan10Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
70 2:02.26Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
71 2:02.28Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
72 2:02.32Petersen, Max10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
73 2:02.42Jones, Landon11Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
73 2:02.42Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
75 2:02.58Thunell, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
76 2:02.67Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
77 2:02.80Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
78 2:02.92Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 2:03.28Harris, David12Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
80 2:03.70Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
81 2:03.75Jensen, Andrew11Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
81 2:03.75Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
83 2:03.92Toll, Jackson11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
84 2:03.99Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
85 2:04.15Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
86 2:04.25Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
87 2:04.39Bethers, Kade9Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
88 2:04.45Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
89 2:04.50Kirby, OwenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
90 2:04.62Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
91 2:04.64Robbins, Ian10East2019-11-07East V West
92 2:04.78Moore, DavisWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
93 2:04.80Reynolds, Joshua11Stansbury2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
94 2:04.90Stewart, Carson11Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
95 2:04.91Williams, Shayden10West2019-11-12Highland at West
96 2:04.99Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
97 2:05.02Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 2:05.04Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
99 2:05.06Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
100 2:05.35Decker, Henry11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite

Combined Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.50Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:58.66Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:59.80Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
4 1:59.99Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 2:00.75Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 2:03.53Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 2:03.73Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 2:04.15Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:04.16Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 2:04.59Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 2:04.66Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 2:04.86Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
13 2:05.12Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 2:05.24Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
15 2:05.30Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 2:05.71Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 2:05.86Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
18 2:06.15Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
19 2:06.49Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 2:06.53Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 2:06.90Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 2:06.92Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 2:07.47Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
24 2:07.85Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 2:08.71Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:08.96Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
27 2:09.02Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
28 2:09.34Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
29 2:09.57Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
30 2:09.68Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
31 2:10.59Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
32 2:10.98Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
33 2:11.06Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 2:11.27Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
35 2:11.63Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 2:12.01Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 2:12.06Garstang, LukeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
38 2:12.21Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 2:12.35Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
40 2:12.44Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 2:12.49Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:12.65Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
43 2:12.88Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
44 2:12.95Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
45 2:12.97Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
46 2:13.35Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
47 2:13.61Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-07East V West
48 2:13.91Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
49 2:13.96Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 2:13.98Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
51 2:14.40Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 2:14.45Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
53 2:14.69Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
54 2:14.91Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
55 2:15.33Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
56 2:15.35Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-12Highland at West
57 2:15.51Smith, Zach11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 2:15.58Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 2:15.71Allen, Bryce12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 2:15.72Staples, RhysWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
61 2:15.94Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
62 2:16.31Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
63 2:16.72Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 2:16.81Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
65 2:17.28Dubose, Jackson10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
66 2:17.69Edwards, EastonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 2:17.89Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 2:18.19Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
69 2:18.53Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
70 2:18.59Erickson, Carter12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 2:18.79Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
72 2:19.11Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 2:19.38Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
74 2:19.63Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
75 2:19.72Burnham, Lucas12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 2:19.85Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
77 2:20.14Chomjak, Abel10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 2:20.59Roy, Aiden9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
79 2:20.83Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
79 2:20.83Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
81 2:21.19Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
82 2:21.38Bethers, Kade9Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 2:21.38Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
84 2:21.49Stapley, Ethan12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 2:21.59Kraatz, Canyon12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 2:21.75Daniel, Bryson11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 2:21.97Arevalo, Josh10Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
88 2:22.12Henshaw, Harry10East2019-11-07East V West
89 2:22.25Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
90 2:22.67Johnson, Luke12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
91 2:22.75Hill, Hunter9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 2:22.79Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
93 2:22.97Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
94 2:23.13Poulson, Gabe10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
95 2:23.15Clark, Owen10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
96 2:23.21Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
97 2:23.33Maier, Kyler12Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
98 2:23.50Brockbank, Isaac10Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
99 2:23.65Skeen, Tyler10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
100 2:23.73Edwards, Nicolas10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational

Combined Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.43Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 21.74Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 21.76Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 22.09Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 22.27Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 22.41Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
7 22.47Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
8 22.65Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 22.71James, OliverWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 22.73Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 22.83Allen, Kage12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 22.83Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
13 22.86Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 22.89Mertz, Austin10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 22.93Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 23.01Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
17 23.03Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 23.06Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
19 23.07Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
20 23.08Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
21 23.20Simmons, Stephen11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 23.21Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
23 23.24Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
24 23.30Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
25 23.34Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
26 23.35Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
27 23.39Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 23.41Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
29 23.43Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 23.43Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
31 23.49Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
32 23.53Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
33 23.54White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 23.55Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-07East V West
35 23.56Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
36 23.59Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
37 23.61Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
38 23.67Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 23.71Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
40 23.78Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
41 23.84Eardley, Jeff12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 23.89Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 23.92Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
44 23.95Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 23.97Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 23.97Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 23.98Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
48 24.00Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
49 24.01Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 24.05Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
51 24.06Ji, Richard10West2019-11-07East V West
51 24.06Dvoretskiy, YanWest2019-11-07East V West
51 24.06Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
54 24.10Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
55 24.12Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
56 24.14Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
57 24.19Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 24.21Deller, Luke10Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
59 24.23Hansen, Lucas12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 24.25Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
60 24.25Jepperson, Kyler11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 24.26Bailey, RyenCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 24.26Telford, Caleb12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 24.27Erikson, Nicholas12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 24.29Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
65 24.29Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
65 24.29Waters, Logan12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
68 24.30Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 24.33Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
69 24.33Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
71 24.34Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 24.36Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 24.37Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
73 24.37Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 24.37Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
76 24.38Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 24.40Baxter, Taylor10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
78 24.44Caine, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
79 24.45Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
80 24.46Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 24.49Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 24.50Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
83 24.51Church, Nate11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
83 24.51Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
85 24.53Norman, Jaden10Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 24.57Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 24.57Farnsworth, Tyson10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
86 24.57Engman, Caden10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 24.58Badger, Brayden10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
90 24.59Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
91 24.60Anderson, William12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
92 24.63Christensen, Kai10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 24.64Klar, Logan12Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
94 24.65Robinson, Ryan12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
95 24.69Sorensen, Von11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
96 24.70Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 24.72Riley, Oggie10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
97 24.72Harrison, Kayden12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
99 24.73North, Carter11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
100 24.75Ward, Ethan10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite

Combined Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.24Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
2 52.51Anderson, Darwin12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
3 52.65Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 53.82Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
5 54.36Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
6 54.40Dvoretskiy, YanWest2019-11-07East V West
7 54.84Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
8 54.88Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 54.98Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
10 55.16Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 55.68Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
12 55.76Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 55.94Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
14 56.18Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
15 56.31Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
16 56.37Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 56.37Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
18 56.80Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 56.83Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
20 56.89Higginbotham, David12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
21 57.05Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
22 57.19Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 57.54Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
24 57.71Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 57.74Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
26 57.91Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
27 58.05Conner, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
28 58.12Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 58.35Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 58.37Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
31 58.46Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 58.53Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 58.54Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
34 58.55Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
35 58.66Bethers, Kade9Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 58.68Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 58.69Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
38 58.80Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 58.96Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
40 59.16Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-07East V West
41 59.61Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
41 59.61Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
43 59.69Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 59.82Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
45 59.87Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
46 59.96Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
47 59.99Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 1:00.22Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:00.24Soule, Gavin12Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
50 1:00.27Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:00.30Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
52 1:00.32Swanson, Peter12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:00.46Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
54 1:00.56Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
55 1:00.64Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
56 1:00.89Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
57 1:00.97Bittmenn, ZacharyCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:01.07Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
59 1:01.09Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 1:01.15James, OliverWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
61 1:01.17Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
62 1:01.18Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
63 1:01.21Hargis, Chase12Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:01.25Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
65 1:01.32Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
66 1:01.37Harris, David12Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
66 1:01.37Graff, Kaden12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:01.41Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
69 1:01.43Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:01.43Warren, Clark11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 1:01.45Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
72 1:01.70Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
73 1:01.77Baker, Derek11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
74 1:01.80Edwards, EastonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
75 1:01.86Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
76 1:02.02Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 1:02.06Norman, Jaden10Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 1:02.17Telford, Caleb12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:02.21Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 1:02.23Cope, Davison11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
81 1:02.25Morton, Maddox10Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
82 1:02.26Griffiths, Tanner11Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
83 1:02.39Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 1:02.45Turner, Samuel10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:02.46Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
86 1:02.49Goeringer, Carter11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 1:02.57Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
88 1:02.59Topham, Noah10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:02.78Rowsell, Damon12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:02.80Valadez, Jason12Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
91 1:02.82Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:02.88Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
93 1:02.91Belisario, GuillermoHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
94 1:02.94Nish, Zach12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:02.95Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
96 1:03.16Clark, Owen10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 1:03.20Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
98 1:03.27Reynolds, Joshua11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
99 1:03.37Endicott, Harrison11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
100 1:03.46Mcmullin, Dylan11Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational

Combined Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.16Plumb, Payton12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 48.19Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 48.42Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 48.92Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
5 49.32Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 49.39Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 49.57Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 49.62Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 49.83Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 50.04Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
11 50.21Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
12 50.74Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
13 50.76Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
14 50.78Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 50.85Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
16 50.87Aitamai, Hiva12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
17 51.02Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
18 51.16Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
19 51.22Allen, Kage12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 51.25Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 51.63Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
22 51.65Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-07East V West
23 51.66Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 51.77Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
25 51.80Mertz, Austin10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
26 51.90Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
27 51.98Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-12Highland at West
28 51.99Dotson, Tobler10Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 52.11Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
30 52.16Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
31 52.18Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
32 52.32Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 52.40Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
34 52.42Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 52.48Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
36 52.58Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
36 52.58Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 52.60Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 52.64Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
40 52.70Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 52.88Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 52.90Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 52.98Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
44 53.00Erikson, Nicholas12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 53.04Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 53.05Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
47 53.08Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 53.10Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 53.16Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 53.22Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 53.25Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
51 53.25Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
53 53.27Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-07East V West
54 53.28Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
55 53.32Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
56 53.35Foggin, Tyler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 53.40Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
58 53.42Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
59 53.46Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 53.53Eardley, Jeff12Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 53.53Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
62 53.62Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 53.65Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 53.69Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
64 53.69Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
66 53.74Duncan, Casey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 53.74Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 53.78Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 53.85Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
70 53.88Church, Nate11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
71 53.91White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 53.94Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
73 54.02Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 54.02Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
75 54.17Dahle, Parker11Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
75 54.17Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 54.23Ji, Richard10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
78 54.27Adair, Isaac10Stansbury2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
79 54.29Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
80 54.31Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
81 54.33Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 54.37Engman, Caden10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 54.38Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
84 54.42Horton, Braden12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
85 54.45Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
86 54.53Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
86 54.53Keddington, Isaac12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 54.55Christensen, Parker11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 54.63Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 54.69Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
91 54.72Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
92 54.76Bailey, RyenCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 54.86Clawson, Konner11Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
94 54.87Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 54.87Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
96 54.89Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
97 54.93North, Carter11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
98 54.96Warren, Clark11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
99 54.97Badger, Brayden10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
100 55.13Riley, Oggie10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite

Combined Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:52.97Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 4:53.93Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 4:55.43Winter, RhysWest2019-11-07East V West
4 4:55.80Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 4:57.06Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 4:57.48Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 5:00.59Dvoretskiy, YanWest2019-11-12Highland at West
8 5:01.00Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 5:01.34Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 5:01.87Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 5:02.81Barnett, Max11Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 5:04.40Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 5:04.74Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 5:12.07Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
15 5:14.28Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
16 5:14.48Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
17 5:15.08Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
18 5:16.37Schimbeck, Dallas10Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 5:16.90Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
20 5:17.47Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
21 5:17.48Haws, Benjamin10Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 5:17.50Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 5:19.11Douglas, Zachary11Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 5:19.46Smith, Zach11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 5:19.91Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
26 5:20.47Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
27 5:20.78Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 5:20.89Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 5:21.04Bouwhuis, Payton11Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
30 5:21.50Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
31 5:21.77Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
32 5:22.34White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 5:22.71Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
34 5:22.95Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
35 5:23.51Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
36 5:23.52Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
37 5:23.62Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
38 5:25.14Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
39 5:25.25Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
40 5:25.97Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 5:26.28Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 5:26.42Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
43 5:26.73Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 5:27.00Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
45 5:27.73Bone, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 5:29.25Petersen, Max10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
47 5:29.40Black, Jacob11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 5:30.62Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 5:32.70Evans, Logan10Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
50 5:33.16Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 5:33.62Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
52 5:33.79Harris, David12Ogden2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
53 5:35.37Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
54 5:36.43Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
55 5:36.74Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
56 5:36.83Watt, Ryan10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
57 5:36.91Barnes, Richard12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
58 5:37.39Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
59 5:38.43Partridge, Tanner10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
60 5:42.08Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 5:42.53Mi, Winston11Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
62 5:42.57Pater, Ethan10East2019-11-07East V West
63 5:42.86Glissmeyer, Mark9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 5:44.18Fiscus, Ralph9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
65 5:44.26Jones, Landon11Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
66 5:44.80Moore, DavisWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 5:44.94Eldredge, Chase12Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
68 5:45.35Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 5:45.56Kirby, OwenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
69 5:45.56Baxter, Taylor10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
71 5:45.95Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
72 5:46.13Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 5:47.57Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
74 5:47.68Foerster, Adam12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
75 5:47.86Jarrett, Brayden9Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
76 5:48.26Foerster, Andrew9Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
77 5:48.48Jones, Steven12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
78 5:49.87Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
79 5:50.68Williams, Shayden10West2019-11-07East V West
79 5:50.68Stewart, Carson11Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
81 5:51.39Eubanks, Luke9Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
82 5:51.44Eggers, Troy9Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 5:51.50Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
84 5:52.51Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
85 5:52.54Bulloch, Zachary12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
86 5:52.59Jackson, TreyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
87 5:54.71Drury, Teagan10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
88 5:54.82Robinson, Jaden10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 5:55.67Hill, Hunter9American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
90 5:56.13Hadley, Keegan11Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
91 5:56.51Vietti, John11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
91 5:56.51Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
93 5:56.78Carlson, Jonah12Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
94 5:56.91Hilton, Erik11Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
95 5:57.10Plowman, Brayden9Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
96 5:57.37Hopkins, WestonHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
97 5:57.61Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
98 5:58.53Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
99 6:00.69Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
100 6:00.90Summerhays, Ben10Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite

Combined Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.74Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 52.42Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 54.33Anderson, Ashton12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
4 54.44Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 55.31Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 55.53Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
7 55.57Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 55.79Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
9 56.30Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
10 56.32Tueller, Jaxon10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
11 56.41Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
12 56.77Gibbs, Grant10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 56.86Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 56.96Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
15 57.14Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
16 57.73Green, Daxton10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 57.80Mceachern, Cade12Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
18 57.82Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 57.89Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 58.31Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
21 58.40Dvoretskiy, YanWest2019-11-07East V West
22 58.55Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-12Highland at West
23 58.56Caliendo, Anthony11Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
24 58.58Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
25 58.87Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
26 58.89Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
27 59.01Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
28 59.03Blackburn, Brennen10Uintah2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
29 59.07Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 59.59Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 59.63Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
32 59.64Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
33 59.75Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 59.78Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
35 59.96Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 59.98Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 1:00.19Haws, Alexander12Desert Hills2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
38 1:00.45Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
39 1:00.53Burnham, Lucas12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:00.57Erickson, Carter12Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 1:00.86Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
42 1:01.16Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
43 1:01.32Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
44 1:01.38Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
45 1:01.45Nish, Zach12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:01.45Phillips, Kai12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 1:01.62Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
48 1:01.89Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
49 1:01.95Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
50 1:02.09Anderson, William12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
51 1:02.33Johnson, Luke12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 1:02.37Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
53 1:02.41Jefferies, Xavier11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
54 1:02.60Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 1:02.67Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 1:02.67Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 1:02.75Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:02.78Ji, Richard10West2019-11-07East V West
59 1:02.80Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
60 1:03.07Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 1:03.21Eliason, Brody11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 1:03.28Thackeray, Max11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 1:03.37Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
64 1:03.51Chase, Reed12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 1:03.52Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
66 1:03.54Stowers, Spencer9Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:03.72Jones, Landon11Uintah2019-11-14Uintah, Bear River @ OHS
68 1:03.87Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
69 1:04.03Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
70 1:04.08Allen, Bryce12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 1:04.10Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
71 1:04.10Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:04.25Robbins, Ian10East2019-11-07East V West
74 1:04.36Chomjak, Abel10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:04.40Jessen, Nathan12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
76 1:04.54Backus, JaxonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 1:04.56Jacobson, Chase9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
78 1:04.57Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
79 1:04.59Darii, Artur9Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
80 1:04.65Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
81 1:04.85Bittmenn, ZacharyCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 1:04.93Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 1:04.93Barber, Adam12Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
84 1:05.12Baker, Derek11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
85 1:05.14Dubon, Tavin10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
86 1:05.29Porter, Hayden9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
87 1:05.31Jessen, Jacob10Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 1:05.32Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
89 1:05.64Black, Micah10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:05.65Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
91 1:05.66Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
92 1:05.68Jarrett, Brayden9Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 1:05.73Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
94 1:05.85Rogers, Luke11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:06.32Cooper, Brady12Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
96 1:06.39Evans, Seth11Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
97 1:06.40Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
98 1:06.53Leppanen, Brayden10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:06.86Petersen, Max10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 1:06.95Bernhardt, Spencer11Logan2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019

Combined Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.03Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:00.23Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:00.89Dotson, Reuben12Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:01.26Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:01.79Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 1:01.86Iverson, Hyatt11Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:01.96Turney, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 1:02.40Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 1:02.92Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
10 1:03.00Kochel, Ethan12Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:03.10Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:03.20Gustat, Alexander12Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
13 1:03.33Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
14 1:03.36Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 1:03.40Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
16 1:03.49Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
17 1:03.68Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 1:04.63Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
19 1:04.92Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:05.19Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
21 1:05.32Stapley, Ethan12Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:05.58Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
23 1:05.85Wombach, Chandler10Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:06.00Dubose, Jackson10Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
25 1:06.03Presson, Brandon12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
26 1:06.30Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
27 1:06.33Oldham, Trent11Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
28 1:06.52Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 1:06.72Robinson, Ryan12Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 1:07.09Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
31 1:07.11Despain, Nathan12Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
32 1:07.25Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
32 1:07.25Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 1:07.33Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
35 1:07.46Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:07.58Roundy, Zachary11Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 1:07.70Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
38 1:07.73Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
39 1:07.92Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
40 1:08.13Garstang, LukeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
41 1:08.27Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:08.57Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:08.60Arevalo, Josh10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
44 1:08.78Kraatz, Canyon12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:08.97Edwards, Nicolas10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 1:09.02Gibbons, Adam12Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
47 1:09.27Jacobsen, Caleb12Mt. Crest2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
48 1:09.31Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
49 1:09.36Earl, Jaxon12Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
50 1:09.44Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:09.52Etherington, Clark11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
52 1:09.54Gundersen, Gavin9Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
53 1:09.58Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
54 1:09.94Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
55 1:10.06Staples, RhysWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
56 1:10.21Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
57 1:10.27Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
58 1:10.29Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-07East V West
59 1:10.53Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
60 1:10.81Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
61 1:11.12Bernhardt, Spencer11Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
62 1:11.15Lortz, Kyle12Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
63 1:11.16Skeen, Tyler10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
64 1:11.19Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
65 1:11.64Reynolds, Skyler11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
66 1:11.76Kinder, Connor12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:11.85Reynolds, Joshua11Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
68 1:11.89Hinton, Adrian10Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
69 1:11.91Jensen, Josh10Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
70 1:12.17Murakami, Bennett10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
71 1:12.25Bennett, Blake12Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
72 1:12.33Roy, Aiden9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:12.45Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
74 1:12.46Shamblen, Hunter11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:12.52Erickson, Gage10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 1:12.58Anderson, Carter10Ridgeline2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
77 1:12.60Feveryear, Nathan11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
78 1:12.81Mccabe, William12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:12.97Comish, Keyan11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
80 1:13.04Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 1:13.19Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
82 1:13.21Ogden, Jacob9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
83 1:13.25Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
84 1:13.28Valadez, Jason12Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
85 1:13.36Garces, Jacob9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 1:13.39Taylor, Brock11Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 1:13.43Murset, Nathan9Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 1:13.44Chen, Michael9Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
89 1:13.50Cochran, Thomas12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:13.51Moore, Brendan10Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
91 1:13.58Hansen, Ben9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
92 1:13.71Farris, Cayden11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
93 1:13.73Motley, GabrielHunter2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
94 1:13.77Johnson, Zackary11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
95 1:13.80Nye, Clayton9Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
96 1:13.84Kolowich, Huey12Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 1:14.07Thompson, Maddox10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
98 1:14.18Pereira, Mattheus12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:14.27Kowallis, Jefferson11Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
100 1:14.36Waters, Casey12Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder

Combined Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.38Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 1:38.57Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:40.11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:41.39Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:42.47Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:42.69Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 1:43.45Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:43.70Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
9 1:43.84Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:44.95Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
11 1:45.51Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:45.66Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
13 1:45.73Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 1:45.81Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 1:46.30Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
16 1:46.42Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:46.45Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
18 1:46.78Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
19 1:47.02Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
20 1:47.03Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
21 1:47.23Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
22 1:47.44Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
23 1:48.51Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
24 1:48.52Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
25 1:48.91Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:48.99Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
27 1:49.10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
28 1:49.15West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
29 1:49.16Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 1:49.22Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:49.33Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 1:49.61Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
33 1:49.78Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 1:50.08Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
35 1:50.13Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:50.28Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
37 1:50.55Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 1:51.65Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
39 1:51.89Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
40 1:52.02Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
41 1:52.07American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:52.30Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:52.37Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
44 1:52.56Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
45 1:53.15Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
46 1:53.67East2019-11-07East V West
46 1:53.67Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
48 1:53.84Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:53.96Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
50 1:54.13Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:54.46Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
52 1:54.91Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:55.76Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
54 1:55.82Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
55 1:55.88Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
56 1:57.61Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 1:58.82Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
58 1:59.25Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
59 1:59.39Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
60 1:59.44Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
61 2:00.36Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
62 2:00.42Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
63 2:01.45Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
64 2:03.03Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
65 2:03.51Pine View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 2:03.54American Leadership2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
67 2:03.88North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
68 2:04.05South Summit2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
69 2:04.55Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
70 2:05.98Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
71 2:07.72Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
72 2:09.91North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
73 2:10.29Gunnison Valley2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
74 2:11.59Wasatch Academy2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
75 2:12.15South Sevier2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
76 2:12.42Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
77 2:12.54Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond

Combined Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:29.13Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:30.03Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:31.39Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
4 1:33.34Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
5 1:34.28Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 1:34.86Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 1:35.16Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:35.21Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:35.58Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 1:35.78Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
11 1:35.96Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:36.32Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
13 1:36.39Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:36.45Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
14 1:36.45Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 1:36.88Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:36.98West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
18 1:37.37Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 1:37.70American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:37.74Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
21 1:38.06Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
22 1:38.09Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:38.22Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
23 1:38.22Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:39.41Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:39.56Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:39.87Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
28 1:40.07Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:40.21Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
30 1:40.32Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
31 1:40.49Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
32 1:40.59Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
33 1:41.25Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 1:41.30Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
35 1:41.51Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:41.86Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 1:42.35Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
38 1:42.66Hurricane2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:42.67Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
39 1:42.67Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
41 1:42.80Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
42 1:42.81Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 1:42.81Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
44 1:43.07North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
45 1:43.27Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
46 1:43.33Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
47 1:43.48Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
48 1:43.81Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 1:44.14Crimson Cliffs2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 1:44.21Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
51 1:44.33Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
52 1:44.50Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 1:45.51Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
54 1:45.54Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 1:46.63Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
56 1:46.99Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
57 1:47.92Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
58 1:48.81Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
59 1:48.84Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
60 1:48.93Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
61 1:49.07Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
62 1:49.87East2019-11-07East V West
63 1:50.42Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
64 1:50.58Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
65 1:52.40Wasatch Academy2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
66 1:52.50Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
67 1:53.84North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
68 1:53.91Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
69 1:53.99Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
70 1:54.91South Summit2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
71 1:55.38Gunnison Valley2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
72 1:57.42St. Joseph2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
73 1:58.63South Sevier2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
74 2:00.62West Jordan2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
75 2:00.86Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
76 2:13.41Granger2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
77 2:15.66Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
78 2:20.45American Leadership2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019

Combined Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:16.79Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:19.03Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 3:20.51Desert Hills2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 3:22.08Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 3:23.29Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
6 3:26.55Snow Canyon2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 3:27.37Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 3:27.40Sky View2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
9 3:27.98Davis2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
10 3:28.98American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 3:29.65Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 3:31.53Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
13 3:31.58Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
14 3:31.81West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
15 3:34.11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
16 3:35.16Cedar City2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 3:35.30Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 3:35.73Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 3:36.82Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
20 3:37.09Layton2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
21 3:37.95Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
22 3:38.10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
23 3:38.30Copper Hills2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
24 3:38.43Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 3:38.74Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 3:39.30Mt. Crest2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 3:39.33Weber2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
28 3:40.03Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 3:40.13Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
30 3:40.14Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
31 3:41.65Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 3:42.45Logan2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
33 3:42.52Uintah2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 3:43.03Green Canyon2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
35 3:44.36Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 3:44.43East2019-11-07East V West
37 3:45.33Taylorsville2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
38 3:45.56Stansbury2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
39 3:46.10Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
40 3:46.67Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 3:47.10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 3:47.91Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
43 3:49.55Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 3:51.39Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
45 3:52.05Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 3:52.19Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
47 3:52.33Crimson Cliffs2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
48 3:53.18Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
49 3:53.92Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
50 3:54.47Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
51 3:57.71Juan Diego2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
52 3:58.76Ogden2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
53 3:59.38Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
54 3:59.47North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
55 4:02.56Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
56 4:02.79Ridgeline2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
57 4:03.98Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
58 4:04.06South Summit2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
59 4:04.76Bear River2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
60 4:06.28Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
61 4:06.59Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
62 4:09.51American Leadership2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
63 4:09.64Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
64 4:14.03Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
65 4:14.50Canyon View2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 4:21.48Tooele2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
67 4:22.63Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
68 4:26.39Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
69 4:28.19Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
70 4:32.19Dixie2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 4:32.91North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
72 4:39.36Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
73 4:57.23Ben Lomond2019-11-07Bear River@Ben Lomond
74 6:04.02Granger2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet