Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brianne Bass 10 2:20.14 2:52.59 28.79 1:21.82 1:03.87 6:35.13 1:20.22 1:36.20
Kaitlyn Carter 11    27.67  1:01.36 6:33.52  
Jennifer Funk 9 3:04.72 3:26.16 33.91  1:16.54 8:11.55 1:42.60 1:36.22
Jocee Funk 10 3:08.69  31.30  1:15.86  1:43.08 
Alejandra Garcia 9 3:28.94 3:41.55 32.35  1:11.78  1:24.51 1:52.39
Josie Gilbert 9 3:08.52  36.06  1:27.60  1:44.00 1:53.24
Shiloh Hayward 12   3:06.11 32.50 1:24.38 1:14.64  1:28.93 1:42.66
Kaelee Hooley 9 2:34.71 2:41.25 30.13 1:14.56 1:03.73 7:08.18 1:20.06 1:26.17
Laci Hulse 12 2:52.08 3:01.88 31.40  1:11.07  1:16.78 1:33.10
Alexis Johansen 10 2:25.76 2:46.88 28.81 1:17.67 1:04.19 6:45.61 1:11.01 1:30.38
Hallie Leroy 10 3:15.38 3:23.10 37.49  1:26.67 8:32.84 1:37.69 
Angellena Migliori 9 2:35.67 3:15.18 29.84  1:09.30 7:24.90 1:25.89 1:21.96
Makyan Nielson 10 3:05.33 3:21.45 33.30 1:28.19 1:13.86   1:39.06
Eme Oliverson 9 2:47.38  33.28 1:31.55 1:15.29 7:54.60 1:27.52 1:57.58
Erin Oliverson 12 2:24.18 3:01.19 29.72 1:31.93 1:06.42 6:46.74  1:33.62
Abigail Olsen 10   3:03.44 32.55 1:38.37 1:14.33  1:27.21 1:30.15
Chelsea Olsen 11 3:08.29  36.02  1:21.54   1:55.63
Tarryn Parkins 12 4:00.26 2:56.11 31.05 1:28.59 1:11.37   1:30.63
Brooklynn Potter 10    29.44     
Raquelle Simmons 9   3:24.32 33.40  1:22.31 8:01.53 1:31.08 1:54.37
Raegan Sitterud 10 3:24.57 4:03.40 36.26  1:28.36  1:34.12 
Sydney Terwilleger 10 2:35.66  31.06  1:06.75 7:25.35 1:15.04 
Laura Urie 9 2:45.93 3:35.76 35.89  1:19.68 7:42.92 1:39.13 1:46.25
Jayla Weston 11    35.47  1:27.68  2:07.21 
Gabriella Willson 9 3:26.88  40.68  1:38.09   1:34.80
Harmony Willson 11 3:20.59  36.46  1:24.19   1:32.38
Gracie Winn 9    37.44  1:26.62  1:45.79 
Feride Yespayeva 10    34.48  1:21.77  1:46.73 
 
Elijah Beagley 10 2:35.48 3:10.35 27.91  1:04.59  1:31.29 1:15.00
Jimmy Behling 11    29.63  1:13.54   1:26.44
Jace Collard 10    30.82  1:12.51  1:33.09 
Logan Cox 12    25.30  57.69  1:25.12 
Allen Durrant 11 2:15.56 2:53.81 28.07 1:41.25 1:02.99 6:21.23 1:20.72 1:22.64
Brennan Durrant 9 2:48.56  30.56  1:12.61 7:59.98 1:27.40 1:26.87
Nate Gilbert 12    22.96 1:05.38 51.38  1:10.94 1:15.11
Daryl Guymon 12 1:55.99 2:13.80 22.95 56.74 50.30 5:39.57 1:03.34 1:06.41
Keldan Guymon 10 2:03.18 2:12.71 23.89 1:02.45 53.79 5:51.76 1:01.94 1:04.10
Gage Jensen 10 2:18.53 2:50.30 29.70 1:24.64 1:05.93 6:27.36 1:23.51 1:22.73
Jace Jorgensen 9 2:51.86  31.77  1:13.72   1:36.98
Deegan Minchey 10 2:03.03 2:28.59 25.76 1:12.23 57.31 5:45.50 1:07.04 
Stuart Moss 11 2:28.15 2:35.50 31.51 1:10.65 1:05.80 7:00.60 1:20.51 1:21.80
Levi Olsen 10 2:38.10 2:58.45 29.08 1:29.13 1:07.94 7:34.13 1:12.68 1:42.43
Jayce Rudd 9 2:49.11  35.03  1:17.67 7:50.72 1:29.73 1:48.86
Jonathan Seely 10 2:25.62 2:51.60 27.23  57.50 7:00.06  1:16.49
Garret Stilson 12 2:01.05 2:22.62 25.03 1:00.66 55.84 5:35.07 1:07.05 1:17.91
Parker Stilson 10 2:15.57 2:36.25 26.89 1:23.15 1:02.01 6:25.22 1:08.69 1:25.08
Kai Valente 11 3:05.27  30.22 1:34.01 1:09.32  1:25.25 
Colton Willson 11    28.99  1:12.09  1:19.74 1:37.88