Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 10-07-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Grand County best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabel Becerra 0    45.14     
Brooklin Hugentobler 11 2:49.12  29.16  1:05.57   
Corrina Kause 10    34.05  1:19.75  1:28.46 
Kiersten Kimmerle 9 2:35.79  35.13  1:14.12   1:27.70
Mary Kimmerle 10 2:11.85 2:30.16 25.55 1:11.64 59.61  1:02.91 
Jayelen Knowles 12 2:24.22 3:06.06 33.25  1:07.15 6:40.69  
Charlotte Koehler 11    36.16  1:26.67   1:37.14
Megan Pfnister 12 2:46.93  31.82  1:17.64 8:05.64 1:15.98 1:22.53
Alexa Pierce 12 2:03.97 2:17.45 25.64 1:01.57 57.26 5:39.98  1:16.08
Jordyn Reidhead 9    33.16  1:14.28   
London Richards 10 2:24.37 2:34.54 29.05 1:11.14 1:05.89 6:46.06  1:15.08
River Richards 12 2:09.17 2:40.38 27.41 1:13.50 57.50 6:12.97 1:14.06 1:18.63
Josie Wakefield 9 3:00.74  36.37  1:23.03  1:24.57 
Kaylan Young 11    41.11  1:37.16   1:44.31
 
Conner Ainge 10 2:10.06 2:42.61 27.69 1:23.67 1:02.46 6:12.30 1:14.88 
Corbin Arbon 10    25.47  1:04.94  1:06.50 
Ethan Clark 12 2:29.10  31.48   7:28.00  1:20.27
Trent Disbro 12    29.36  1:09.09  1:29.68 
Cody Johnston 10 2:37.42  30.23  1:09.66 8:38.14 1:27.38 1:25.34
Jacob Johnston 12    28.06  1:12.42   1:27.75
Kasey Kemp 10    35.00     
Alexander Lacy 10   2:39.99 27.32 1:04.78 1:04.63 6:33.13 1:09.60 
David Minor 9 2:58.35  35.47  1:19.59 8:16.89 1:32.50 
Tyler Moreau 11 2:22.41 2:42.23   1:04.80 6:01.02 1:09.42 
Jonathan Park 12    25.30  55.28   
Braxten Pierce 10 1:48.82 2:08.78 23.75 59.32 51.36 5:08.31 1:00.93 1:10.27
Jarett Reidhead 10    28.46  1:04.22   
Trayken Robertson 0 2:33.13  30.88  1:10.26 8:02.44 1:17.29 
Benjamin Shafer 12 2:14.73  27.92  1:01.83   1:27.07
Nathan Shafer 10 2:32.67  34.87  1:11.97 6:47.54 1:23.62 1:32.39
Sidney Shumway 12 2:24.62 2:48.33 27.53 1:09.11 1:04.16 6:44.97  1:18.18
Cameron Wakefield 12    29.33  1:10.48