Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Millard best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Rasmussen Bryn 10    36.53     1:38.06
Keri Carter 11    38.83    1:47.42 
Jocelyn Dean 10 2:38.68  31.05  1:10.92  1:38.20 1:36.18
Elizabeth Ferrin 10    38.20  1:36.30  1:29.38 
Emmarie Grose 12   3:04.84 34.22  1:13.70  1:24.30 1:39.42
Kathryn Kelly 10    33.75  1:25.17  1:27.71 
Mckenna Larsen 12 2:47.81  33.21  1:16.36   1:37.11
Brynnlee Lowe 12    47.24     
Bryn Rasmussen 10   3:37.61 33.36     1:31.84
Drew Roper 12 2:06.44 2:24.60 25.35 1:05.60 56.34  1:00.11 1:18.21
Carlee Stephenson 11 2:47.04  34.13  1:19.23 7:27.25  
Aimee Thurman 9 2:33.01  32.75  1:08.43  1:38.07 
Heidi Thurman 10 2:48.04  30.27  1:09.01  1:17.28 
Kylie Uffens 11 2:40.71 3:20.40 32.92  1:17.52 7:22.26  1:59.76
Kenadee Warren 10        1:20.39 
Emily Wilcox 10    41.22  1:38.41   2:04.82
 
Bodee Atkinson 11   2:42.89 27.88  1:04.68 7:04.43  1:17.29
Jaren Camp 12 2:05.51  26.04  57.64 5:58.77 1:12.73 
Adam Dearden 11 2:25.78 3:10.75 30.26  1:05.79 6:53.07 1:40.94 
Ean Dearden 11 2:25.37  27.45  1:01.61 6:27.28  1:24.88
Kaleb Dearden 11 2:14.33  27.19   6:03.23  1:12.63
Jacob Despain 9 2:26.78  29.34  1:05.74 7:30.69  1:24.43
Nathan Despain 11   2:23.08 25.39 1:15.81 57.06 6:17.08  1:04.77
Efren Erreguin 11    40.04     
Kayden Gentry 11    31.26  1:14.31   
Kaeden Higgs 11 2:04.43 2:33.11 24.69 1:03.92 55.24 6:08.77  
Brayden Johnson 12 1:59.66 2:26.98 24.94  55.28 5:42.60 1:03.36 
Ethan Larsen 9    30.10  1:09.36   
Mckay Robison 9    30.91  1:11.71   1:26.49
Garrett Spendlove 11 2:21.49  27.47 1:15.28 1:03.00  1:10.88