Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

North Summit best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marissa Anderson 10    37.48  1:34.55   
Allie Boyer 11 2:18.28 2:45.58 29.15 1:19.95 1:02.31 6:37.88 1:15.89 1:31.66
Ellie Brown 11 2:52.14  33.82 1:45.42 1:15.47 8:09.72 1:30.25 
Nizhoni Buckway 10 3:13.70  36.10  1:25.86 9:20.57 1:33.88 
Jaide Crittenden 10 2:56.39 2:57.05 34.32  1:19.54 8:20.98 1:25.54 1:21.59
Alexandra Doubleday 10 2:58.93 3:10.62 33.81 1:34.08 1:19.66 8:28.48 1:21.26 1:38.02
Madison Ferry 10 3:10.14 4:01.23 31.61 2:04.94 1:18.68  2:04.15 1:35.32
Mckell Ferry 11 2:59.48 3:08.47 31.99 1:21.46 1:14.51  1:33.08 1:27.70
Camden Greenwood 9 3:22.65 3:48.36 35.62  1:27.22  1:40.69 1:50.49
Harley Hellander 9 3:02.22 3:34.25 32.36  1:09.13  1:37.76 1:41.32
Mckinley Lefler 10 3:24.16  38.60  1:32.30  1:35.64 
Amelia Richins 9 2:48.16 3:12.68 35.29  1:20.81 7:33.45 1:28.38 
Tessa Richins 9 2:31.91 2:36.87 28.03 1:06.01 1:05.55 7:15.75 1:20.02 1:23.63
Susi Rodriguez 10    47.36  1:50.77   
Rachael Standford 9    38.72  1:34.36   
Rachel Standford 9 3:06.30  35.41 1:45.97 1:21.04   
Rachel Stanford 9 3:07.27  36.45 1:35.80 1:20.40  1:34.26 
Kellie Townley 9 3:21.82  40.64  1:29.98 9:17.32 1:49.20 
Avery Watterson 9 2:51.27 3:14.80 33.66  1:16.52 8:02.02 1:32.65 
Ellizabeth Zwahlen 9 2:34.10  29.61  1:08.16 7:02.39  1:29.46
 
Caleb Birk 11 2:36.50  29.54 1:25.25 1:07.55 7:09.23 1:21.19 
Dixon Blonquist 11 2:15.09  28.32  58.54 6:42.43 1:17.56 
Caleb Curtis 12 2:24.06 2:33.59 29.08 1:15.09 1:03.83 6:30.80 1:08.87 1:26.90
Jay Dearden 12 2:04.06 2:27.67 25.04 1:09.40 54.76 6:24.28 1:11.56 1:13.34
Gehrig Greenwood 11 2:28.88 2:45.09 29.36  1:05.73 7:06.53 1:10.58 1:12.80
Tyler Harrington 10 2:47.02  32.19 1:36.29 1:11.93  1:29.71 
Brekker Jones 11 2:36.67  27.57 1:19.83 1:03.69  1:18.19 
Jantzen Jones 12 2:21.45  26.50  1:00.77 7:00.33  
Carsen Mcknight 10 2:31.35 2:41.97 28.54 1:09.07 1:05.90 7:02.96 1:15.63 1:17.86
Chandler Mcknight 12 2:21.33 2:25.21 27.81 1:11.20 1:01.49 7:25.52 1:14.03 1:12.62
Ryan Mcwhirter 9 3:35.15  33.76  1:28.24   
Luke Mellor 12 2:16.71 2:37.74 24.45  57.20 6:46.02 1:05.99 1:26.93
Joseph Nolan 9 2:59.91  30.11  1:16.74   1:37.84
Jose Patino 10 3:32.19  37.51  1:30.42  1:34.23 
Rowdy Peterson 12 2:12.30 2:40.79 26.37  57.82 6:20.75 1:13.48 1:26.81
Jason Piercy 9    40.42  1:31.73  2:13.68 1:55.59
Cody Piotrowski 11 2:10.00  24.37 1:01.15 55.52  1:06.14 
Alex Ritzman 9 2:55.20 3:01.10 30.54  1:10.96 8:04.32 1:34.18 1:21.35
Craig Ritzman 12 2:23.51 2:27.40 28.13 1:03.80 1:03.08 6:37.57 1:11.87 1:23.00
Pedro Rodriguez 11 2:47.53  28.09  1:06.66  1:19.22 
Brolen Ruf 9 2:32.72  29.62 1:25.18 1:12.00 6:59.49  
Boston Sargent 10 2:53.97  31.83  1:11.92 8:27.09  1:39.00
Wyatt Smith 10 2:54.65  30.14 1:29.96 1:16.70   1:29.51
Wade Stanford 11 2:17.75  27.78 1:07.99 1:03.21 6:12.32 1:18.29 
Liam Stephens 10 2:32.40 3:03.42 26.83  1:05.32  1:22.03 1:19.11
Carsen Tholen 9 2:57.78  31.89  1:12.15  1:25.58 1:33.23
Ethan Thomas 10 2:45.83 3:10.86 28.32 1:21.28 1:12.42 8:19.34 1:26.72 
Michael Townley 11 2:26.61  26.35 1:23.48 58.16 7:25.64 1:19.53 1:20.97
Zach Watterson 10 2:23.27 2:48.15 28.36  1:07.38 7:14.01 1:13.89 1:21.72
Weston Zwaheln 11 2:27.16 2:40.12 27.51 1:18.50 1:01.06 7:36.97 1:10.73 1:22.02