Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

North Summit best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marissa Anderson 10    48.22  2:04.68   
Allie Boyer 11 2:24.10 2:47.36 28.83 1:18.19 1:04.53 6:48.42 1:17.02 
Ellie Brown 11 2:55.86 3:16.29 34.54 1:36.90 1:16.25 8:00.55 1:36.36 
Nizhoni Buckway 10    42.36    1:49.99 
Jaide Crittenden 10 3:01.48  35.21  1:18.99  1:30.65 1:28.93
Melissa Crittenden 11 2:51.24  29.71  1:08.63 8:18.29  1:31.52
Alexandra Doubleday 10 3:16.12 3:27.61 37.02 1:52.60 1:23.17 8:51.58 1:28.73 
Mckell Ferry 11 3:07.99 3:17.22 33.41 1:45.74 1:16.29 8:53.13 1:37.01 1:31.59
Amelia Richins 9 3:05.47 3:46.58 37.18  1:21.59  1:38.39 2:13.41
Tessa Richins 9 2:44.78  29.49  1:07.98 7:49.98 1:26.75 
Delanie Robertson 12 2:31.28 2:47.10 28.96 1:22.39 1:07.00 7:07.56 1:14.79 1:29.60
Cris Servat 10    38.01  1:36.63   
Ellizabeth Zwahlen 9 2:52.11  38.01  1:17.92 8:48.08 1:45.76 1:32.10
Maggie Zwahlen 12 2:22.66  28.85 1:23.47 1:05.06 6:34.15 1:15.57 
 
Caleb Birk 10 3:02.49  32.94  1:12.36  1:30.31 
Eli Crittenden 12 2:03.12 2:23.67 23.49 1:06.77 52.50 6:01.56 1:05.18 1:11.43
Caleb Curtis 11 2:27.58 2:44.04 30.63  1:10.48 6:35.66 1:14.45 
Jay Dearden 11 2:13.32 2:34.84 26.01 1:16.12 58.13 6:36.50 1:13.62 1:17.86
Federico Del ben 12    29.74  1:07.87   1:35.11
Gehrig Greenwood 10 2:34.32 2:55.60 31.65  1:09.97 7:20.50 1:19.66 1:20.69
Porter Hellander 12 2:13.42 2:31.44 24.23 1:01.72 54.29  1:00.08 1:16.58
Brekker Jones 10    30.38 1:33.75 1:13.35   
Jantzen Jones 11 2:26.44  27.34  1:06.80 7:26.54 1:16.69 
Kyler Kershaw 11 2:33.87 3:02.33 29.55  1:10.42 7:02.95 1:27.37 
Carsen Mcknight 9 3:13.06 3:03.02 32.73  1:20.84  1:33.09 1:26.74
Chandler Mcknight 11 2:34.75 2:43.34 29.24 1:15.99 1:07.91 7:20.69  1:18.52
Luke Mellor 11 2:21.30 2:41.32 26.98 1:16.94 1:00.50 6:52.23 1:10.05 
Tracyn Otterness 10 2:52.57  31.89  1:16.60  1:29.41 
Traycen Otterness 10    35.72    1:28.96 
Rowdy Peterson 11 2:18.22 2:59.66 28.22  1:02.08 6:35.03 1:21.94 
Cody Piotrowski 10 2:20.85  25.33 1:02.24 57.75  1:09.55 
Craig Ritzman 11 2:35.90 2:38.83 29.02 1:10.47 1:07.64 6:59.29 1:14.58 1:26.33
Brandon Romano 12 2:50.42  28.40  1:06.19   1:22.15
Boston Sargent 9    35.29  1:19.66   1:50.22
Wyatt Smith 9    33.07  1:23.95   1:33.58
Wade Stanford 10 2:26.53  29.71 1:20.60 1:06.10 6:44.14  
Liam Stephens 9 2:53.00  30.96  1:11.47   1:27.87
Michael Townley 10 2:30.89  28.41  1:09.92 7:28.36 1:37.94 1:23.43
Zach Watterson 9 2:44.73  32.12  1:13.25  1:20.81 1:28.53
Weston Zwaheln 10 2:36.54 2:54.46 30.23 1:33.22 1:04.92  1:13.64 1:31.90