Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

North Summit best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alyssa Blonquist 9    36.94  1:27.04  1:49.67 
Hailee Blonquist 12    42.38  1:40.89   
Allie Boyer 10 2:24.23  30.11 1:23.87 1:05.36 7:14.95 1:14.63 
Sadie Boyer 12   2:40.71 29.66 1:14.86 1:04.97  1:43.23 1:24.29
Ellie Brown 10 2:57.31 3:15.70 35.34 1:43.42 1:17.45 7:56.05 1:37.23 1:44.16
Makenzi Crittenden 12 2:40.41 3:03.19 29.55  1:06.75 7:31.52  1:32.61
Melissa Crittenden 10 2:52.41  29.65  1:07.41 8:03.56 1:34.06 1:34.48
Saige Crittenden 12 3:02.80 2:58.64 32.90 1:23.03 1:14.84  1:13.04 1:47.63
Amanda Dondalson 12 2:51.35 3:19.30 30.29 1:28.63 1:14.18 8:49.08 1:29.68 
Alexandra Doubleday 9 3:27.05  39.97  1:32.89 9:27.72 1:34.86 
Mckell Ferry 10 3:05.54 3:26.30 33.54 1:52.54 1:15.07 8:34.07 1:39.61 1:31.61
Alissa Mccurdy 12 2:44.18 3:02.67 32.23  1:16.85 7:44.37 1:24.03 1:29.97
Melanie Nussbaum 12    37.57  1:28.82  1:55.36 1:38.81
Delanie Robertson 11 2:32.00 2:50.30 29.43 1:20.02 1:06.58 7:36.70 1:13.41 1:29.18
Kate Schroeder 12 2:41.99  29.15 1:14.34 1:09.15  1:21.18 
Alicia Smith 10 3:05.40  38.76  1:26.66 8:39.42 1:39.03 
Silvere Smith 12 2:37.44 3:09.76 31.52  1:13.75 7:31.85 1:27.67 1:35.22
Jenna Stanley 12 3:13.42 3:38.10 39.17 1:34.79 1:27.40  1:37.74 2:04.29
Maggie Zwahlen 11 2:23.63  29.62  1:07.95 6:37.88 1:18.20 
 
Caleb Birk 9 3:09.03  35.22  1:21.33  1:37.28 
Seth Brown 11 3:01.74  31.34  1:11.57  1:48.61 1:29.81
Eli Crittenden 11 2:10.71 2:31.89 23.72 1:06.66 52.59 6:38.50 1:07.42 1:12.67
Caleb Curtis 10 2:32.03 2:52.49 32.49  1:12.40 6:56.49 1:16.13 
Jay Dearden 10 2:18.27 2:38.96 26.38 1:15.77 59.29 6:42.08 1:13.62 1:19.13
Gehrig Greenwood 9 2:43.58  32.26  1:13.94  1:22.28 1:24.18
Porter Hellander 11 2:10.97 2:28.16 24.55  54.88  1:00.74 
Joe Hobbs 10   2:30.16 27.67 1:13.74    1:10.16
Brekker Jones 9 2:52.62 3:28.22 34.12 1:41.68 1:18.39  1:32.03 1:39.60
Jantzen Jones 10 2:30.47  28.92  1:05.21 7:14.18 1:17.82 1:37.37
Colton Kershaw 12   2:47.52 28.15 1:12.62 1:08.38   1:20.34
Kyler Kershaw 11 2:28.65  29.94  1:05.48 6:53.90 1:22.36 
Chandler Mcknight 10 2:41.76 2:41.79 30.96 1:22.15 1:10.67 7:47.74  1:21.58
Luke Mellor 10 2:31.28 3:06.13 28.73  1:03.59  1:11.85 1:35.77
Rowdy Peterson 10 2:25.81  28.33  1:06.95 6:37.35  1:40.32
Cody Piotrowski 9 2:35.41  26.26  59.86 8:08.95 1:14.94 
Dalton Richins 12   2:49.41 25.55  1:00.87  1:20.98 1:13.27
Craig Ritzman 10 2:31.86 2:47.61 29.57 1:15.84 1:08.76 7:12.48 1:12.90 1:27.98
Brandon Romano 11 2:51.97  29.30  1:09.25   1:26.79
Malachi Ruf 12 2:16.63  26.94 1:04.17 1:01.77 7:15.00 1:19.31 
Eisley Scholes 12 2:06.42 2:12.12 22.77 59.09 52.22  1:00.59 1:03.05
Wade Stanford 9 2:34.12  29.12 1:17.50 1:07.97 6:57.60  
Michael Townley 9 3:05.58  33.45  1:17.57  1:41.19 
Cody White 10    37.88     
Weston Zwaheln 9 2:54.49  30.79  1:12.95 8:29.27 1:21.62 1:53.14