Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Carbon best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ashlin Baker 10    31.00  1:10.29   
Shannon Baker 12    28.59  1:05.79   
Kacee Barrett 10   2:53.81  1:24.22 1:08.37   
Jenna Birch 9    35.60  1:24.13   
Tennysen Coon 10    42.84     
Sofia Crompton 9    30.87 1:22.09   1:25.75 
Taycie Davis 12 2:52.22  36.29  1:20.46  1:28.42 
Madison Dozhier 9    54.38    2:21.99 
Emma Haddock 11    45.51  1:51.08   
Jordan Huber 12    38.99   9:45.82  
Emily Jespersen 10 2:28.30  30.88  1:08.72 6:48.54  
Abby Layton 12    36.65 1:28.48   1:29.48 
Kelsey Manual 12    41.76     
Sherisse Pendleton 11      1:13.38   1:29.57
Alice Rasmussen 9    37.42     
Jacee Richards 10    31.05  1:12.72   
Britlie Sharp 11    38.89  1:29.16   
Megan Swasey 11   2:44.10 28.04  1:04.03  1:10.83 
Nicole Swasey 9 2:36.73       1:19.79
Taylor Torgerson 12    41.53  1:37.21   
Natale Vandyke 9 2:54.04  32.81  1:14.72   
 
Gavin Black 10    32.24  1:12.64   
Rylan Chamberlain 12    24.83  56.96   
Jack Christensen 11    32.74  1:19.86   1:39.39
Austin Engar 10    29.66  1:14.52   
Anthony Flores 11 2:50.84  36.37  1:15.73   1:35.08
Joshua Jeffery 11    29.88  1:13.16   
Mackinnon Lyman 11    25.83  1:02.79   1:19.50
Brock Morris 10    31.62  1:17.01   
Joshua Rasmussen 11    31.36  1:12.27   
David Stead 11    29.18  1:08.70   
Dylan Stead 9    42.60     
Tyson Swasey 12    25.13  55.79  1:04.68 1:12.53
Jacob Torres 12    34.30  1:20.46 9:02.45  
Matthew Torres 10 2:33.22  30.04  1:10.44  1:31.52 
Tyler Vasquez 12    33.91  1:28.92   
Paxton Wilson 9    32.90  1:13.30