Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sydney Carter 9 2:31.22 3:12.62 29.28  1:05.46  1:37.06 
Kaylee Durrant 10 3:11.30  35.34  1:26.29 8:41.32  1:32.32
Addison Fox 10 4:24.58  36.45  1:24.55  1:33.58 1:49.85
Jennifer Funk 12 2:37.67 3:10.40 30.87 1:31.27 1:08.41 7:14.37 1:30.25 1:35.57
Jewel Funk 12 2:54.23  32.17  1:16.66  1:32.50 
Alejandra Garcia 12 2:30.85 3:14.52 30.04  1:09.05 6:50.93 1:24.23 
Aubrey Guymon 9 2:36.14 2:57.90 31.97 1:27.95 1:12.09  1:25.67 1:29.04
Haley Guymon 11 2:13.75 2:26.71 27.63 1:09.99 1:01.24 6:17.12 1:10.64 1:12.97
Megan Hess 11 2:50.21  31.57  1:10.05  1:24.95 
Kaelee Hooley 12 2:17.88 2:33.16 26.84 1:09.45 58.99 6:27.05 1:11.28 
Aspen Jensen 9   3:31.79 37.68  1:23.84 8:38.14 1:32.01 
Cambrie Jensen 10 2:28.24 2:56.63 29.84 1:29.41 1:06.59 7:03.87 1:13.19 
Abby Johansen 10 2:30.92  29.61  1:07.57 6:51.59  
Kaejha Johnson 11 2:59.58  35.24  1:17.65  1:45.03 1:35.53
Katie Mccandless 10   3:03.77 31.47 1:35.16 1:10.52 7:40.87 1:38.83 1:30.55
Kayleigh Mccandless 11 3:01.85  35.36  1:20.95  1:36.48 1:27.23
Rileigh Meccariello 9 2:56.26  33.97  1:17.56 8:04.74 1:34.93 
Emelyn Oliverson 12 2:46.61  31.51 1:27.65 1:14.74 7:41.11 1:23.49 
Emily Pace 9 3:05.64  37.52  1:25.65  1:34.87 
Raquelle Simmons 12 2:42.86 3:02.69 33.05 1:36.39 1:11.62   1:34.23
Sarah Simmons 12   3:17.54 29.41 1:37.53 1:11.90  1:26.95 1:31.95
Ivie Sorensen 9 3:29.57  41.99  1:38.44 9:01.97 1:59.65 
Sydney Stilson 10 2:54.88 3:11.11 34.09 1:36.86 1:15.11 7:58.38 1:23.53 1:49.01
Allison Thomas 0    37.47  1:30.62  1:39.23 
Kelsey Thomas 10 2:56.68  35.61  1:21.75  1:29.17 
Laura Urie 12 2:47.73 3:14.44 34.39 1:35.81 1:15.96 7:55.78  
Britannia Waite 11 2:59.28  34.81  1:20.26  1:23.19 
Elli Whitesel 10 2:55.68  34.15  1:20.40 7:38.19 1:31.59 1:29.66
Abby Willson 10 2:46.97  31.42  1:13.39 7:36.50  1:32.15
 
Mccoy Allinson 11 2:22.15 2:52.12 27.23 1:14.49 1:01.24 6:37.10 1:10.93 
Bryson Baggs 12    32.50  1:20.73   
Asher Beagley 11 2:10.86 2:24.79 24.56 1:02.43 55.09  1:09.63 1:12.17
Griffin Bernard 9 2:36.57  32.25  1:13.30 7:23.17 1:24.83 1:43.65
Dallin Braun 10 3:04.05  36.16  1:29.32   1:27.15
Connor Cramer 0 2:59.85  32.35  1:15.72   1:24.57
Brennan Durrant 12    29.11  1:11.16   
Bryant Durrant 9 2:36.51 3:05.02 31.11  1:11.59 7:18.45 1:22.74 1:32.87
Taylor Durrant 11 2:29.85 2:47.51 28.39 1:21.49 1:03.78 6:53.88 1:21.17 1:28.23
Jacob Fauver 9 2:19.97 2:49.88 28.29  1:02.81 6:17.81  1:30.37
Alexander Frederick 9 2:37.07  32.72 1:23.10 1:12.17  1:26.54 
Joshua Gale 9 2:41.79 3:03.50 26.98  1:03.26  1:21.20 1:29.66
Matthew Hanson 12 2:15.45 2:37.28 26.51 1:15.82 59.69 6:31.54 1:19.74 1:19.20
Matthew Horrocks 11 2:42.24 3:03.53 28.22 1:43.27 1:08.27  1:13.37 1:27.54
Jace Jorgensen 12 2:23.13  27.21 1:19.59 1:02.89  1:10.05 1:17.74
Bryan Mccandless 12    30.05  1:15.26   
William Mccandless 12 2:38.20 3:03.49 28.86  1:06.53  1:29.24 1:23.33
Dax Minchey 10 2:23.35 2:30.20 25.79 1:16.66 58.06  1:09.56 1:16.64
Kyler Minchey 10 2:24.15 2:38.02 26.47 1:18.73 1:00.62 6:49.87  1:16.85
Elias Morris 11 2:14.61 2:36.98 25.62 1:16.89 56.73  1:07.98 1:14.79
Devin Olsen 9 2:53.88  36.06  1:17.12  1:37.43 1:40.00
Ethan Olsen 11 3:20.77  31.02  1:17.51  1:45.59 1:22.46
Ridic Potter 9 2:56.80  32.95  1:12.26  1:41.07 
Kegley Terry 10 2:43.89 2:56.89 27.57  1:02.87 7:14.14 1:11.29 1:16.39
Quade Wood 9 2:51.24  35.81  1:18.53  1:39.89 1:40.34