Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brianne Bass 11 2:32.32  29.08  1:05.48  1:20.04 
Jennifer Funk 10 2:56.54       1:33.70
Jewel Funk 10    38.25    1:43.98 
Jocee Funk 11    32.36  1:18.60   
Alejandra Garcia 10    31.96     1:34.76
Haley Guymon 9 2:46.93  32.01     1:21.93
Megan Hess 9    34.25  1:27.40  1:42.58 
Kaelee Hooley 10    28.92 1:18.57 1:09.57   1:28.00
Alexis Johansen 11 2:27.30 2:47.57 28.94  1:05.38  1:11.17 
Kayleigh Mccandles 9    40.19  1:22.19   1:33.79
Angellena Migliori 10    29.26  1:08.91   1:21.76
Hannah Morris 11 2:43.79  32.33  1:17.31   1:42.71
Makyan Nielson 11 2:55.00   1:29.01    1:38.30
Emelyn Oliverson 10 3:01.21  34.16   8:21.65 1:26.14 
Abigail Olsen 11   3:03.53   1:51.19   1:28.38
Chelsea Olsen 12    35.69  1:23.92   2:00.11
Brooklynn Potter 11         
Raquelle Simmons 10   3:02.26 31.76  1:09.84  1:26.02 
Sarah Simmons 10    35.76    1:38.29 
Sydney Terwilleger 11    29.43 1:24.61    
Laura Urie 10    35.50   8:04.82  
Britannia Waite 9    35.66    1:30.76 
Harmony Willson 12    36.58     1:32.49
Gracie Winn 10    36.52    1:32.13 
 
Mccoy Allinson 9    32.38    1:23.60 
Asher Beagley 9   2:42.09 28.12  1:00.22   1:18.07
Elijah Beagley 11    27.42  1:06.11   1:19.73
Jace Collard 11    31.65  1:15.08   
Allen Durrant 12 2:23.21     6:44.70  
Brennan Durrant 10    29.21     
Taylor Durrant 9    33.46  1:13.85  1:32.83 
Keldan Guymon 11 1:59.77 2:10.75 24.00    1:02.53 1:04.31
Matthew Hanson 10    32.28     1:32.81
Matthew Horrocks 9    38.16     1:43.73
Gage Jensen 11 2:27.46  28.89  1:05.38   1:19.06
Jace Jorgensen 10    30.68     1:31.19
Deegan Minchey 11 2:07.10  25.71   6:11.57 1:04.49 
Elias Morris 9    36.90  1:20.48   
Stuart Moss 12   2:43.35 29.01 1:20.09    
Levi Olsen 11 2:24.55  28.39  1:04.24  1:14.56 
Jonathan Seely 11    27.63  1:00.80   
Parker Stilson 11 2:21.92  26.34  1:01.58