Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Emery best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sydney Carter 9 2:38.93  30.54  1:11.05  1:37.06 
Kaylee Durrant 10    36.10  1:26.29 8:43.59  1:33.59
Addison Fox 10    36.45    1:34.15 
Jennifer Funk 12 2:43.92 3:10.40 31.30 1:40.00 1:08.41 7:22.07 1:30.25 1:35.57
Jewel Funk 12    32.57  1:16.75  1:32.50 
Alejandra Garcia 12 2:32.89 3:14.52 31.04  1:09.48 6:53.61 1:24.23 
Aubrey Guymon 9 2:41.98  31.97  1:14.72  1:33.50 1:43.09
Haley Guymon 11 2:18.36 2:26.71 27.69 1:11.83 1:01.24  1:13.45 1:12.97
Megan Hess 11 2:50.21  31.57  1:10.05  1:24.95 
Kaelee Hooley 12 2:17.88 2:33.16 27.16 1:09.66 1:00.66 6:27.05 1:11.28 
Aspen Jensen 9    37.68  1:26.06  1:32.01 
Cambrie Jensen 10 2:45.79 3:01.17 30.22 1:29.41 1:06.59  1:15.74 
Abby Johansen 10 2:33.09  29.61  1:07.57 6:51.59  
Kaejha Johnson 11    35.24  1:24.42  1:45.03 1:52.21
Katie Mccandless 10   3:06.58 31.47  1:13.55 7:40.87  1:31.07
Kayleigh Mccandless 11 3:01.85  35.36  1:25.19   1:28.64
Rileigh Meccariello 9 2:59.77  35.02  1:19.63  1:38.60 
Emelyn Oliverson 12 2:49.38  31.74 1:27.65 1:14.74  1:26.35 
Emily Pace 9    37.52  1:30.34  1:38.79 
Raquelle Simmons 12 2:42.86 3:05.13 33.71  1:11.62   1:34.35
Sarah Simmons 12   3:17.54 30.05  1:11.90  1:26.95 
Ivie Sorensen 9    43.41  1:38.44  1:59.65 
Sydney Stilson 10 2:54.88 3:23.03 34.09 1:48.47  7:58.38 1:25.51 1:49.01
Allison Thomas 0    39.62  1:37.34   
Kelsey Thomas 10 3:04.66  35.61  1:23.31  1:30.21 
Laura Urie 12 2:47.73    1:17.69   
Britannia Waite 11 2:59.88  34.81  1:20.26  1:25.36 
Elli Whitesel 10 2:55.68  34.41  1:20.40 7:38.19 1:33.51 1:32.49
Abby Willson 10    31.62  1:14.95 7:36.50  1:32.15
 
Mccoy Allinson 11 2:22.15 2:52.12 27.23  1:01.24 6:49.31 1:11.41 
Bryson Baggs 12    32.50  1:20.73   
Asher Beagley 11 2:10.86 2:24.79 24.56 1:02.57 55.09  1:09.63 1:14.47
Griffin Bernard 9    33.19  1:15.23  1:32.31 1:43.65
Dallin Braun 10    37.19  1:29.32   1:32.84
Connor Cramer 0    32.82  1:17.05   
Brennan Durrant 12    29.11     
Bryant Durrant 9 2:41.96  33.46  1:17.12   1:32.87
Taylor Durrant 11 2:29.85 2:51.90 28.39  1:03.84 6:53.88 1:24.55 1:28.38
Jacob Fauver 9 2:25.58 3:00.96 28.29  1:02.81 7:04.34  1:30.37
Alexander Frederick 9 3:07.52  33.36  1:18.70  1:33.66 
Joshua Gale 9 2:46.38  28.11  1:04.95  1:21.20 1:37.39
Matthew Hanson 12 2:15.45 2:40.68 26.66 1:15.82 1:04.53 6:34.68 1:19.74 1:19.20
Matthew Horrocks 11 2:57.05  28.22  1:08.27  1:19.54 1:27.54
Jace Jorgensen 12 2:25.89  27.21  1:03.43   1:17.74
Bryan Mccandless 12    30.05  1:15.26   
William Mccandless 12 3:03.74  29.30  1:11.30   1:24.54
Dax Minchey 10 2:23.35 2:31.93 25.79  58.50  1:09.56 1:16.64
Kyler Minchey 10 2:24.15 2:38.02 26.47 1:18.73 1:02.38 6:49.87  1:16.85
Elias Morris 11   2:36.98 25.92 1:16.89 1:00.85  1:08.90 1:16.42
Devin Olsen 9    36.29  1:23.82   
Ethan Olsen 11    31.20  1:17.51  1:45.59 1:23.41
Ridic Potter 9    34.94  1:20.18   
Kegley Terry 10   2:56.89 27.68  1:08.13 7:28.38 1:15.28 1:18.20
Quade Wood 9    35.81  1:21.27   1:40.34