Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Judge Memorial best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Amani Badran 11 3:04.03 3:40.62 34.91 1:39.39 1:19.59 8:34.59 1:42.60 2:02.14
Claire Banecker 9    47.65  1:53.71  2:03.31 
Sophia Bartlit 11 2:59.71  33.46  1:19.47  1:36.38 
Ashley Cluff 10    39.59  1:31.51  1:48.56 
Penelope Dalton 9 2:38.33 2:49.47 31.95  1:13.80  1:22.15 1:24.92
Sophia Ewing 11 2:53.28  30.62  1:11.38 8:27.36 1:35.25 1:50.68
Emma Graham 12    34.68  1:17.47   
Hailey Grandy 12 2:09.51 2:34.13 27.40 1:13.69 58.17 6:03.02 1:11.81 1:28.18
Emmy Hardin-reynolds 9 2:22.97 2:29.14 30.21 1:16.30 1:03.85 6:01.21 1:07.77 1:26.31
Lindsey Housinger 10    44.41  1:51.56  2:12.33 
Cindy Huang 0    57.57     
Isabel Lane 10    38.45    1:36.79 
Abby Mcgowan 12    35.24     1:47.06
Mckayla Murchison 12    39.31    2:00.60 
Jillian Nelson 12         
Abigail Runnels 11 2:23.75 2:40.51 27.77 1:04.74 59.05  1:06.31 1:27.47
Elise Runnels 10 2:44.48  32.66  1:16.11 7:55.95 1:24.71 
Caeli Sherman 0 2:51.79  29.94 1:14.38 1:12.18   1:27.72
Grace Sherman 10 2:30.94 2:40.55 29.32 1:06.63 1:07.62 6:51.71 1:25.39 1:18.30
Alexandra Soran 12   3:50.39 38.62  1:29.64  1:56.71 
Siwei Tang 12    38.51     1:53.10
Olivia Vandersteen 10 2:52.78 3:12.32 30.79 1:23.59 1:19.90 8:11.60  1:37.63
Katherine Ward 9    47.47     1:54.39
Hailey Warden 11 2:27.96  27.27  1:02.47 6:43.03 1:08.49 
Orange Zhou 12 3:03.76 3:34.12 33.13   8:39.52 1:32.14 1:49.15
 
Chris Athens 12 2:36.81  26.51 1:32.15 1:02.34 7:32.57 1:31.01 
Matias Ciulupa campos 10    27.44  1:03.34  1:10.90 
Gage Cluff 10    42.63  1:53.11   
Christian Eggert 11 3:24.69  36.51  1:30.59  1:45.12 1:28.34
Cameron Mclaughlin 9 2:45.07 2:55.07 33.16  1:08.26 7:54.79 1:31.06 1:23.75
Seth Overman 10 2:11.52 2:16.97 24.60 1:06.44 55.49 5:50.59  1:06.57
Sean Parent 12 3:02.50 3:32.70 29.40 1:44.10 1:10.99  1:48.30 
Brennan Riad 9 2:41.37 2:57.05 28.20 1:30.61 1:08.79 7:54.42 1:26.20 1:35.88
Jack Saber 9 2:01.54 2:11.61 25.13 1:04.62  5:12.89  1:05.22
Matthew Snyder 0 2:33.56 2:53.05 29.90 1:15.77 1:09.58  1:30.05 1:27.35
Eric Stevens 11 2:31.43  25.68  57.93   1:21.63
Diego Tomczak 10 2:53.44  31.40  1:15.78  1:27.37 1:43.45
Alex Yanelli 9 2:06.38 2:20.57 26.77 1:12.76 58.28 5:27.97 1:08.17 1:05.20
Ben Yarrish 11 2:11.43 2:40.23 27.75 1:04.95 1:00.97  1:12.08 
Jerry Zhang 12 3:02.12  30.86 1:42.50 1:13.93 8:53.22  1:30.73