Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-16-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Morgan best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ryann Andersen 9    33.78  1:35.29  1:49.28 1:52.85
Baylea Ashton 11 2:45.31 3:10.32 32.38 1:25.49 1:13.72 7:25.25 1:29.14 1:44.48
Briann Ashton 9 3:13.87  38.98  1:28.25  1:42.37 1:55.30
Jaycie Beckstrom 12 2:57.20 3:12.88 29.78 1:44.67 1:12.22  1:24.18 1:40.40
Kathryn Bowers 9    35.84     
Brielle Buss 9    38.19     1:58.51
Cassidy Canfield 12   3:34.90 36.18  1:25.09  1:32.54 
Hannah Cantrell 9 3:24.56  30.47  1:23.71  1:41.08 2:01.29
Clara Compton 9 3:27.66 3:56.42 35.61 2:19.14 1:26.25  1:51.80 1:56.41
Avery Croft 9         
Alyssa Deru 9 3:14.63 3:49.36 34.47 1:51.67 1:29.23 8:45.19 1:48.53 2:02.17
Kali Drummond 9 3:30.56  36.82  1:37.38  1:39.41 2:07.06
Mekinley Foy 11 2:39.20 2:48.86 29.84 1:17.75 1:07.24 7:15.92 1:18.11 1:22.44
Sierra Foy 9 3:10.33  34.49  1:20.80 8:45.23 1:47.88 1:44.47
Jessica Hicks 10 2:59.92 3:23.48 33.46 1:33.28 1:23.27  1:27.34 1:35.65
Paige Hill 10 2:46.88 2:55.63 33.72 1:25.01 1:13.70 7:44.67 1:33.87 1:35.91
Chiara Johnson 11    59.37  2:17.99  2:32.67 
Rylie Johnson 10 3:07.02  33.89  1:21.72  1:33.12 1:51.32
Kaitlin Kearsley 12    58.73    2:35.29 
Morgan Kobe 10   3:50.66 31.68  1:24.75  1:45.70 1:50.91
Makena Lynam 9 3:08.60 3:14.25 34.86  1:19.88   1:43.12
Isabel Mcfarland 9 2:50.72 3:21.43 33.73 1:35.23 1:14.82 7:45.35 1:39.04 1:42.66
Karli Orn 10 2:58.50 3:06.80 32.50 1:36.66 1:18.05 7:32.41 1:29.81 1:34.78
Alyx Peterson 12 3:17.38  29.72  1:18.93  1:48.90 2:06.79
Devyn Peterson 9 2:54.51 3:06.34 32.12  1:21.99  1:22.83 1:41.89
Amelia Shupe 9    32.71  1:29.33  1:49.25 
Mercedes Smith 10    43.41  1:52.56   
Rachel Wheelwright 12 2:21.56 2:38.23 28.85 1:05.11 1:03.83 6:42.43 1:09.52 1:21.98
Cami Wilkinson 11 2:45.13  29.56 1:33.40 1:05.37  1:28.31 1:42.67
Josie Wilkinson 11    50.00    2:18.62 2:19.71
 
Steven Bishop 9 2:39.44  30.40  1:08.34 7:14.84 1:22.42 1:43.69
Andrew Bowers 11 2:55.10  29.97  1:09.51  1:40.66 1:23.08
Corbin Canfield 10 2:59.71  35.74  1:20.34 8:08.35 2:13.59 
Jairden Carter 9 3:02.82  33.48  1:17.98  1:32.11 
Ben Clayton 9 2:55.74  29.63  1:08.95  1:47.69 1:32.76
Paul Clayton 11 2:25.46 2:31.97 26.50 1:09.87 59.34  1:08.88 1:20.49
Ander Dorrity 10 2:39.72  31.77  1:10.93  1:33.26 1:30.24
Ethan Dutson 11 2:33.64  30.28  1:06.96  1:30.01 1:23.94
Zach Earl 11 2:31.15 2:39.19 25.43 1:14.82 1:00.88 7:17.08 1:16.73 1:14.80
Micah Frickel 10    31.19  1:13.19  1:56.08 1:54.38
Kenneth Gibson 9 2:49.67 3:28.07 32.74  1:20.32 7:57.94 1:38.00 2:07.22
Ben Gordon 12 2:25.37 2:41.15 25.66  59.17  1:09.16 1:20.73
Ty Lewis 10 2:26.03 2:44.29 26.15 1:23.22 1:02.45 7:10.49 1:15.13 1:27.80
Jaxson Macfarland 11    36.26  1:22.90   1:38.83
Jaxson Mcfarland 11 2:59.67  34.32   8:29.88 1:49.66 1:30.70
Justin Milliner 11 2:14.26 2:24.21 27.72 1:08.23 59.23 6:25.14 1:09.27 1:17.42
Brayden Noorda 10 2:16.24 2:30.38 27.72 1:12.97 1:05.18 6:13.50 1:11.46 1:22.12
Tyler Robertson 9 2:25.91 2:46.10 28.93 1:16.64 1:09.83 6:53.31 1:20.78 1:23.04
Jayce Rudd 12 2:45.57 3:00.29 32.01   8:21.56 1:23.81 1:30.42
Carson Skidmore 12 2:14.09 2:23.12 26.82 1:01.57 59.12 6:17.74 1:10.28 1:08.87
Luke Stephens 10    50.52    2:01.82 
Hunter Vanorden 10 2:35.23 2:48.90 27.93 1:17.38 1:06.39 7:36.15 1:20.47 1:32.42
Zach Wilkinson 10 2:47.91  29.98  1:09.88 7:12.13 1:24.24