Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Teeanna Adams 11 3:12.45  33.90  1:17.97  1:35.74 1:50.60
Kayla Bolton 10 3:06.43 3:34.27 32.25 1:40.67 1:17.91 8:16.72 1:38.14 
Jorja Brown 11 3:05.44 3:22.72 35.73  1:15.83 8:14.88 1:27.59 1:25.56
Aylianna Costa 11 2:54.26 3:22.92 32.53 1:35.57 1:18.33 7:50.09 1:31.47 1:45.12
Anamika Curley 0    51.14  2:03.03   2:34.43
Haylen Curley 0 3:04.34  50.79  1:52.79  2:15.84 2:23.53
Marisa Franks 10 2:40.44  27.90  1:06.70  1:17.79 
Sierra Gleave 9 3:03.63  34.45  1:31.79 8:34.26 1:48.72 1:50.50
Mckyla Hatch 10    29.60  1:09.89   1:26.84
Demitria Holtsoi 0 3:20.51  40.99  1:27.82  1:47.45 
Alexis Kling 9 2:20.25 2:43.87 27.24 1:08.63 1:01.49 7:26.09 1:15.38 1:23.82
Aubri Kling 10 2:09.57 2:35.18 26.32 1:14.70 56.76 6:32.29 1:15.03 1:17.47
Marisol Mikesell 9 2:24.16 2:34.56 28.74 1:16.38 1:01.74 7:10.50 1:10.46 1:27.71
Tessa Myler 9 2:33.10 2:47.56 28.61 1:20.52 1:03.99 7:04.78 1:21.29 1:27.92
Linda Orellana 0 3:41.74  43.41  1:46.46 9:51.52 2:01.40 2:44.63
Anna Poulson 11 3:13.62  34.67  1:20.74  1:41.17 
Stahlie Singleton 0 3:10.00  38.65  1:26.38  1:54.86 2:07.87
Brittan Tait 9 2:44.22 3:13.89 29.91 1:33.53 1:11.85 7:35.97 1:24.72 1:44.42
Annalee Thompson 9 2:14.14 2:45.62 28.57 1:18.99 1:01.95 6:15.26 1:23.46 1:28.93
Andi Valk 10 3:31.04 3:53.15 38.36 1:53.46 1:32.30 9:05.15 1:48.12 2:05.73
 
Braxten Anderson 9 2:13.12 2:44.12 28.55 1:04.70 1:02.70 6:01.65 1:16.53 
Nathan Bruse 12 2:29.61 2:44.96 27.71 1:15.10 1:03.34 7:10.96 1:04.72 1:35.48
Dawson Christensen 10 2:25.47 2:32.67 26.91 1:12.43 59.60 6:43.45 1:15.80 1:15.75
Trey Cunningham 11 2:25.92  26.09 1:16.02 1:03.95   
Russell Gomez perez 10 2:34.41 2:52.69 29.87 1:17.64 1:08.53 6:56.46 1:18.97 
Alvin Gomez-perez 0 2:40.72  30.22  1:09.36 7:31.01 1:28.98 1:28.23
Max Graff 0    28.82  1:10.27 6:36.07 1:24.51 
Parker Hunt 11 2:13.31 2:41.60 26.56  58.75 6:05.65 1:15.64 1:27.56
Timothy Hunt 10 2:16.17 2:39.66 26.57  58.77 6:16.09 1:13.10 
Seth Huntsman 11 2:18.27 2:34.29 26.76 1:15.97 57.41 6:28.42 1:11.44 1:24.84
Cameron Jewkes 0    34.70  1:17.39   1:26.49
Colsen Jewkes 0 2:31.35  28.56 1:22.30 1:04.55 7:07.31 1:22.98 1:19.85
Owen Knight 10 2:43.92  28.71 1:34.70 1:06.07  1:08.92 1:24.05
Evan Lloyd 10      1:03.66   1:28.23
Levi Maxfield 10 2:07.14 2:12.17 25.53 1:04.78 56.25 5:11.99 1:04.81 1:16.63
Isaak Ogden 9 2:23.39 2:45.44 27.72  1:01.93 6:11.88 1:23.53 1:33.02
Mac Ogden 9 2:21.23 2:34.46 25.14 1:13.32 57.44 6:56.11  1:24.45