Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Richfield best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Tashina Blake 0 3:19.87  45.67  1:36.69   
Kayla Bolton 11 3:02.44 3:10.25 33.76 1:31.82 1:19.58 8:17.19 1:27.78 
Beatrice Branchi 11    1:01.51     
Aylianna Costa 12 2:56.84 3:28.52 32.40 1:39.61 1:15.55 8:19.31 1:28.26 1:42.26
Haylen Curley 0 3:47.04    1:41.57  2:13.61 1:59.65
Gaia D'angelosante 0    42.98  1:39.86  1:47.15 
Lucrezia Fenino 11 3:09.36  30.36  1:13.55 8:39.87 1:24.73 
Sierra Gleave 10 2:58.35 3:15.00 32.80 1:28.81 1:19.96 8:32.02 1:36.24 1:43.94
Mckyla Hatch 12 2:49.12 3:07.23 30.48  1:11.81 7:57.25 1:25.07 1:28.57
Alexis Kling 11 2:18.36 2:34.48 28.55 1:12.80 1:00.63 6:52.59 1:09.47 
Aubri Kling 12 2:12.84 2:29.54 26.77 1:12.69 58.65 6:30.97 1:10.17 1:17.28
Marisol Mikesell 11 2:24.15 2:34.84 27.46 1:13.55 1:02.97  1:10.40 1:22.40
Tessa Myler 11 2:27.19 2:46.91 29.07 1:16.91 1:04.28 7:15.77 1:17.93 1:22.83
Maria Rider 0    45.01     
Naomi Smith 0 3:08.51  39.66  1:24.53 9:34.45 1:43.71 
Laila Swaim 0 3:22.63  35.87  1:28.39 8:40.06 1:36.99 2:05.06
Brittan Tait 11 2:34.52 3:02.39 29.73 1:23.24 1:09.00 7:15.88 1:25.93 1:33.91
Karlee Thomas 0    45.19  1:40.50  1:43.35 
Annalee Thompson 11 2:15.59 2:38.13 27.24 1:10.03 1:01.43 6:10.52 1:11.92 1:25.64
Halie Tracy 0 3:26.25  37.96  1:26.4910:10.65  1:58.46
Andi Valk 12 3:26.42 3:51.35 40.68 1:49.52 1:44.08 9:21.58 1:55.10 1:59.00
 
Braxten Anderson 10 2:11.65 2:33.06 27.28 1:07.08 1:03.17 6:03.29 1:19.58 
Brevan Anderson 0 3:19.75 3:48.35 33.80 1:40.58 1:16.94 8:48.32 2:02.71 1:51.52
Caleb Baldwin 0 3:29.73  38.08  1:32.34 9:08.00 1:53.21 1:55.29
Dawson Christensen 12 2:15.17 2:32.52 26.13 1:13.84 57.35 6:16.30 1:22.02 1:14.25
Levi Christensen 0 2:56.64 3:34.51 32.39  1:16.44 7:46.50 1:35.98 1:47.59
Ethan Costa 0 2:48.38  31.51  1:17.38 7:43.60 1:33.80 1:35.59
Trey Cunningham 12    25.84  1:02.78  1:11.31 
Max Graff 10 2:21.87 2:44.94 27.04 1:16.87 1:01.05 6:36.61  1:28.09
Breckyn Hopper 0 2:44.31  33.17  1:13.99  1:38.51 1:45.13
Carter Hunt 0 2:56.58 3:29.34 33.18 2:11.57 1:15.26 8:31.89 1:38.11 1:47.79
Parker Hunt 12 2:13.86 2:43.90 26.13 1:23.65 57.48 6:24.54 1:17.17 1:24.48
Seth Huntsman 12 2:13.41 2:33.26 25.86 1:12.35 57.48 6:13.24 1:08.90 1:25.13
Luke Jensen 0 2:39.36  36.07 2:02.27 1:09.45 7:15.66 1:34.78 1:50.67
Cameron Jewkes 10 2:59.17 3:08.34 33.77 1:28.58 1:22.24 8:58.07 1:28.60 1:25.14
Colesen Jewkes 12      1:04.32  1:21.68 
Colsen Jewkes 12 2:25.36 2:38.63 27.71 1:11.36 1:00.63 7:03.95 1:18.00 1:15.48
Grant Kling 0 2:14.77 2:26.07 24.91 1:06.02 55.16 6:42.44 1:09.39 1:16.52
Owen Knight 11 2:20.74 2:43.39 26.96  59.03 6:59.74 1:09.35 1:22.34
Evan Lloyd 12    26.96  1:04.96   
Sean Lloyd 0 3:39.74  46.72 2:14.75 1:52.95  2:27.06 2:06.81
Levi Maxfield 11 1:56.81 2:17.85 25.16 1:04.31 54.72 5:21.71 1:05.46 1:14.85
Bridger Morrill 0 3:10.50  38.38  1:28.92  2:13.70 2:01.12
Spencer Morrill 11 2:47.97 3:08.88 31.76  1:12.97  1:38.39 1:35.50
Isaak Ogden 10 2:21.06 2:45.59 28.38 1:18.37 1:04.27 6:12.65 1:18.60 1:31.43
Mac Ogden 11 2:10.35 2:34.05 25.35 1:06.83 56.88 6:09.14  1:21.96
Jaron Thomas 0 3:07.89 3:52.70 41.97 2:13.58 1:30.79 8:29.61 1:41.69 2:09.18
Spencer Thompson 0 3:24.25  41.26 2:36.30 1:35.01  1:45.78 2:25.75