Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Union best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kylee Berry 9 3:53.09  43.41  1:36.09  1:55.58 
Florence Bodson 12 2:17.97  29.57  1:06.64 6:17.52 1:15.92 
Annikah Burnham 9 3:17.19  40.34  1:32.67  1:55.20 1:47.72
Paige Freston 9 3:05.00 3:26.79 33.49 1:33.04 1:23.95 8:36.74 1:31.44 1:49.82
Olivea Howes 9 2:40.55 3:30.11 32.93 1:46.44 1:13.70 7:49.46 2:08.87 1:43.13
Kelci Lee 9 3:20.00  34.53  1:23.27  1:34.03 2:06.51
Preslie Mangus 11 3:07.98 3:27.31 35.53 1:37.98 1:19.33 8:45.64 1:38.64 1:43.41
Hannah Owen 9 3:17.80 3:41.73 36.35 1:36.11 1:21.25 8:23.38 1:40.13 2:12.47
Rebekah Reiley 0    35.37  1:17.57  1:42.24 
Hannah Riser 10 2:30.88 2:53.10 30.50 1:17.31 1:07.04 6:34.76 1:19.91 1:35.12
Amy Tribe 11 3:08.41 3:32.35 36.17 1:55.04 1:20.27 8:54.09 1:45.81 1:33.43
Kenley Whitaker 12 2:44.84 3:21.92 33.16 1:39.83 1:13.93 7:01.10 1:30.47 1:45.89
Emma Whitmer 9 3:04.23  33.61  1:15.21  1:40.60 2:24.01
Audra Wilson 10 3:38.66  39.30  1:31.34  1:58.99 2:14.38
Cami Wood 9 3:05.90 3:33.76 35.36 1:50.90 1:19.83 7:42.71 1:34.53 1:51.08
 
Cody Baier 10 3:00.35 3:50.98 32.94 1:56.90 1:16.59 8:34.66 1:50.26 1:49.92
William Bertoch 9 2:38.66 2:42.29 27.30 1:20.84 1:01.23 7:36.00 1:21.61 1:24.76
Daniel Butcher 11 3:25.62  35.89  1:25.36  1:32.34 
Jordan Daniels 10    37.72  1:32.80   
Jacob Graham 10    30.64  1:08.90   1:35.51
Kaden Guymon 12 2:09.76 2:42.28 27.41 1:02.66 58.13 6:38.97 1:14.93 1:32.74
Tyson Guymon 9 2:26.40 3:06.55 29.13 1:17.38 1:10.33 6:22.72 1:23.42 1:33.66
Dylan Hawkins 10 2:08.27 2:29.08 25.41 1:01.49 55.55  1:07.41 
Taylor Hawkins 11 2:09.73 2:19.94 25.00  57.23 6:02.73 1:01.06 
Cameron Hollobaugh 9 2:50.13  31.32  1:12.31  1:23.67 
Spencer Miles 9 4:10.25 4:11.60 39.68 2:26.45 1:35.49 9:52.93 1:55.23 2:22.47
Hyrum Morley 11 3:31.86  34.41  1:23.61  1:44.38 1:39.05
Marcus Navanick 0   3:25.19     1:31.05 
Markus Navanick 10 3:01.57  31.62 1:41.19 1:13.62 7:35.80 1:27.07 1:58.83
Jacob Shupe 11 2:31.23 2:50.32 28.13  1:05.00 7:09.64 1:10.28 
Hunter Spunangle 10      1:01.94  1:15.13 
Carson Stewart 10 2:04.91 2:32.96 26.04 1:16.39 57.94 5:42.07 1:13.56 
Camden Tomlinson 12   2:31.88 24.63 1:09.19 56.53   1:09.77