Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Union best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kylee Berry 9 3:53.09  46.30  1:45.84  2:01.56 
Florence Bodson 12 2:21.33  30.04  1:06.64 6:41.66 1:17.10 
Annikah Burnham 9    42.70  1:38.11  1:55.20 1:47.72
Paige Freston 9 3:18.37  34.78 1:40.29 1:23.95  1:32.02 1:49.82
Olivea Howes 9 2:43.34  33.02  1:15.11 7:49.46  1:43.13
Kelci Lee 9 3:20.00  36.21  1:27.18  1:35.52 2:06.51
Preslie Mangus 11 3:07.98  36.04  1:19.63 8:45.64 1:38.64 1:43.41
Hannah Owen 9 3:17.80  36.35 1:38.56 1:23.62  1:46.20 
Rebekah Reiley 0    35.37  1:22.75   
Hannah Riser 10 2:33.69 2:53.10 30.70 1:21.34 1:08.81 6:53.99 1:19.91 1:35.12
Amy Tribe 11 3:08.41 3:32.35 36.72 1:55.04 1:22.57  1:45.81 1:33.43
Kenley Whitaker 12 2:44.84 3:21.92 33.74 1:39.83 1:13.93  1:30.47 1:45.89
Emma Whitmer 9    37.35  1:28.55  1:54.90 
Audra Wilson 10 3:38.66  44.02  1:39.54  1:59.82 
Cami Wood 9 3:05.90  36.70  1:19.83  1:42.81 1:51.08
 
Cody Baier 10 3:11.43  32.94  1:20.15 8:34.66 1:50.26 1:49.92
William Bertoch 9 2:38.66 3:00.04 28.65  1:05.52  1:21.61 1:27.68
Daniel Butcher 11 3:25.62  37.73  1:33.29  1:37.34 
Jordan Daniels 10    37.72  1:32.80   
Jacob Graham 10    30.64  1:08.90   1:35.51
Kaden Guymon 12 2:15.41 2:42.28 27.52 1:06.21 58.13 6:38.97 1:15.62 1:32.74
Tyson Guymon 9 2:26.40  30.49  1:10.85 6:43.94 1:23.42 
Dylan Hawkins 10 2:08.27 2:29.08 25.59 1:05.32 55.55  1:09.97 
Taylor Hawkins 11 2:09.73 2:23.16 25.19  57.23 6:02.73 1:02.37 
Cameron Hollobaugh 9 2:50.13  31.74  1:13.19  1:23.67 
Spencer Miles 9 4:10.25  45.60  1:55.95  1:55.23 
Hyrum Morley 11 3:31.86  34.41  1:23.61  1:44.38 1:39.05
Markus Navanick 10 3:01.57  33.19  1:15.55  1:27.07 
Jacob Shupe 11 2:33.85  28.13  1:05.00  1:13.04 
Carson Stewart 10 2:05.53 2:32.96 26.04  57.94 5:45.96 1:13.56 
Camden Tomlinson 12   2:31.88 25.49 1:09.19 56.53   1:13.52