Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-16-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Union best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kaytlyn Baird 9 3:07.57 3:28.40 35.83 1:37.08 1:24.44 8:14.47 1:44.51 1:38.55
Kylee Berry 10 3:13.54 3:49.38 36.09   8:24.27 1:49.08 2:05.65
Abbey Burnham 9 2:50.41 3:05.78 32.27  1:15.53  1:26.90 
Annikah Burnham 10 3:22.72  41.94  1:37.41  1:49.23 
Paige Freston 10 2:49.49 3:03.47 32.91 1:32.16 1:14.91 8:01.06 1:28.82 1:45.71
Olivea Howes 10 2:35.67 3:09.72 29.88 1:34.12 1:09.08 7:34.41 1:31.72 1:34.84
Kelci Lee 10 2:58.93 3:20.95 32.10  1:17.30  1:28.05 1:52.48
Preslie Mangus 12 2:52.79 3:20.34 34.68 1:46.63 1:17.99 8:15.53 1:36.75 1:43.09
Hannah Owen 10 2:44.58  34.63  1:14.67   
Samantha Peterson 9 2:41.85 3:02.48 33.25 1:29.08 1:13.84 7:37.67 1:24.06 1:41.90
Mia Rasmussen 10 3:42.62  34.22  1:26.26  1:56.07 2:01.53
Hannah Riser 11 2:30.72 2:50.93 29.90 1:20.41 1:06.35 6:52.06 1:25.59 1:34.56
Asia Rollan 11 2:48.66  31.12  1:10.55  1:42.54 1:51.42
Eva Spunaugle 9 2:54.67  32.91  1:16.35 8:13.31 1:31.98 1:45.84
Amy Tribe 11 2:54.94 3:20.80 34.41 2:01.99 1:20.37 7:57.71 1:39.56 1:34.41
Whitney Whiting 9 3:14.52 3:43.59 38.52  1:25.70  1:59.78 1:48.52
Emma Whitmer 10 2:55.19 3:21.33 32.93  1:14.30  1:35.10 1:54.38
Audra Wilson 10 3:10.15 3:39.02 36.60 1:47.16 1:28.04 8:37.90 1:45.09 2:01.72
Cami Wood 10 2:36.22 2:54.04 31.19 1:43.63 1:09.40 7:10.22 1:28.37 1:28.98
 
Cody Baier 11 2:30.73 2:58.25 29.16 1:22.64 1:06.35 7:11.46 1:21.19 1:30.83
Brayden Baker 9      1:32.38   
William Bertoch 10 2:15.67 2:26.93 25.36 1:11.64 55.57 6:14.35 1:14.24 1:12.33
Daniel Butcher 11 3:14.01 3:33.90 34.60 1:53.50 1:22.10  1:30.46 
Hayden Cook 9 3:06.59 3:34.21 38.32 2:00.66 1:21.84 8:19.79 1:35.62 1:54.79
Ammon Crapo 12 2:39.70 3:23.44 29.77 1:25.59 1:11.15 7:52.74 1:33.70 1:48.22
Porter Freston 9 3:23.80 3:22.42 35.46  1:22.80  1:43.44 
Ammon Garcia 10 3:12.63 3:34.30 31.66  1:12.02  1:47.18 1:40.40
Cameron Goss 9 2:51.17 3:03.09 29.88  1:09.91 7:44.68 1:26.08 1:25.63
Tyson Guymon 10 2:11.69 2:44.61 26.36 1:06.28 1:01.68 6:07.22 1:16.27 1:31.65
Mason Hadden 10 2:39.99 2:51.67 28.32  1:06.97 6:57.82 1:19.29 1:37.66
Dylan Hawkins 11 2:01.00 2:20.83 24.59 59.62 54.32  1:06.95 1:21.71
Taylor Hawkins 12 2:09.74 2:21.11 25.24 1:15.11 57.58 6:06.01 1:01.16 1:13.59
Jeryn Henrie 9 3:10.87 3:03.03 31.81  1:13.42 7:48.45 1:27.69 1:31.15
Brenon Mathews 9 3:02.78  34.30  1:17.87  1:33.19 
William Mecham 0 3:44.93  37.33  1:28.35  2:11.71 
Spencer Miles 10 3:07.42 3:28.44 35.20 1:41.29 1:18.49 8:36.59 1:31.48 1:43.26
Markus Navanick 10 2:52.90 3:17.22 31.74  1:15.81  1:32.07 1:49.21
Ceasar Onton 11    41.28  1:36.27   
Connor Pippert 9 2:25.71 2:42.83 29.19 1:18.40 1:02.54  1:25.65 1:18.71
Daycen Rohrer 10 3:16.31  29.09  1:07.20  1:45.07 
Tracer Schmitt 9 2:28.56 2:36.70 26.36 1:08.72 58.31 7:09.61 1:22.60 1:21.80
Jacob Shupe 12 2:29.10 2:46.47 27.91  1:01.14  1:12.19 
Hunter Spunangle 10 2:12.82 2:32.12 26.78 1:16.26 58.89 5:59.47 1:12.35 1:19.83
Carson Stewart 11 2:01.91 2:30.73 24.99  56.72 5:43.70  
Hank Tribe 9 3:29.60  30.18    1:41.52 1:18.84
Ian Wilson 9 3:24.11  37.75  1:27.58  1:52.95 1:57.73