Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Morgan best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Baylea Ashton 9 2:56.77  35.44 1:33.99 1:15.68 8:09.28 1:32.43 1:51.65
Tylea Ashton 12   3:09.45 32.75 1:25.77 1:14.55  1:22.46 
Jaycie Beckstrom 11 2:44.86 3:13.24 30.35 1:50.92 1:08.84 7:52.26 1:29.46 1:41.30
Elle Belliston 9    44.85  1:51.17  2:14.84 
Cassidy Canfield 11    38.91  1:27.32  1:44.56 
Mckenna Dewitt 12 2:44.53 2:58.66 29.71   7:29.39 1:17.96 
Mekinley Foy 10 2:36.62 2:50.32 29.31 1:22.15  7:12.26 1:20.39 1:23.71
Jessica Hicks 9 3:09.70  35.57  1:24.26  1:44.80 1:45.22
Paige Hill 9 3:00.31  37.96 1:32.92 1:23.55  1:39.79 1:42.67
Chiara Johnson 9    1:14.15    3:08.08 
Kaitlin Kearsley 11      2:47.68   
Kaitlyn Kearsley 11    1:04.42    2:34.17 
Erin Kobe 12    38.19  1:30.11  1:45.17 1:38.58
Morgan Kobe 9    41.29  1:38.76  1:47.32 
Austyn Leak 10 3:24.86  37.34  1:34.65  1:39.99 2:08.57
Karli Orn 9 2:55.93  40.18  1:25.81  1:40.98 1:38.71
Addey Orr 10    36.52  1:24.56  1:49.25 
Moa Redford 12    35.84  1:24.25  1:35.52 
Rachel Wheelwright 11 2:26.20 2:35.72 28.25 1:06.40 1:03.80 6:44.81 1:08.78 1:21.12
Josie Wilkinson 10    45.27  1:53.08  2:28.48 2:00.30
Eden Winkler 11    44.11    2:08.98 
 
Andrew Bowers 10 3:09.58  33.05  1:19.97  1:44.53 1:26.74
Paul Clayton 10 2:23.52 2:44.04 27.25 1:12.60 1:00.05  1:12.57 1:26.78
Ander Dorrity 9 3:00.32  34.73 1:25.12 1:12.58  1:39.16 1:57.59
Ethan Dutson 10 2:37.55  31.56  1:11.18 7:51.34  1:24.07
Zach Earl 10 2:42.17 2:42.33 27.02 1:18.12 1:04.31   1:11.56
Ben Gordon 11 2:34.15 2:43.80 25.89  1:05.54 7:29.98 1:10.56 1:22.61
Wyatt Grow 9    34.10  1:22.03  1:46.38 
Ty Lewis 9 2:26.26  27.23  1:05.49  1:21.62 1:25.49
Jaxson Macfarland 10 3:08.09  39.38  1:25.14  1:54.42 1:40.48
Justin Milliner 10 2:17.23 2:35.86 28.56 1:12.51 1:02.16 6:21.80 1:10.40 1:21.71
Brayden Noorda 9 3:01.43 2:43.01 28.56 1:22.37 1:10.29 7:01.24 1:17.16 1:24.11
Jayce Rudd 11 2:41.97  32.01 1:32.12 1:14.46 7:41.82 1:23.81 1:31.04
Carson Skidmore 11   2:26.37 26.32 1:02.94 1:02.95 6:26.95 1:12.06 1:09.90
Hunter Vanorden 9 2:49.09 3:19.60 29.83 1:37.42 1:11.42  1:27.42 1:48.54
England Wilkinson 12   2:42.50 25.96 1:06.25 1:03.58  1:22.19