Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Union best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kaytlyn Baird 9 3:07.57 3:28.40 37.65  1:24.44  1:44.51 1:38.55
Kylee Berry 10 3:13.54  39.66   8:56.55 1:49.08 
Abbey Burnham 9 3:05.81  32.27  1:17.67  1:35.90 
Annikah Burnham 10 3:22.72  41.94  1:37.41  1:53.44 
Paige Freston 10 2:53.77 3:07.97 32.91 1:33.54 1:17.72 8:01.06 1:30.22 1:45.71
Olivea Howes 10 2:40.73 3:09.72 31.10 1:34.12 1:14.79 7:34.41 1:31.72 1:34.84
Kelci Lee 10 2:58.93  32.10  1:17.30  1:28.05 1:53.88
Preslie Mangus 12 2:54.45 3:20.34 34.68  1:17.99 8:15.53 1:36.75 1:43.09
Hannah Owen 10 2:44.58  34.63  1:14.67   
Samantha Peterson 9 2:41.85 3:10.48 33.25 1:29.21 1:13.84 7:37.67 1:25.29 1:41.90
Mia Rasmussen 10 3:42.62  35.52  1:28.41  1:56.07 
Hannah Riser 11 2:30.72 2:51.34 30.15 1:20.41 1:06.35 7:07.76 1:25.59 
Asia Rollan 11    31.12  1:10.55  1:42.54 
Eva Spunaugle 9 2:59.00  34.04  1:16.35  1:38.02 1:45.84
Amy Tribe 11 2:58.85 3:37.51 34.51 2:01.99 1:20.37  1:44.50 1:34.41
Whitney Whiting 9 3:14.52  38.52  1:28.01  1:59.78 1:56.20
Emma Whitmer 10 2:55.19  32.93  1:14.30  1:35.10 1:54.38
Audra Wilson 10 3:10.15  36.60  1:28.04 8:37.90 1:45.56 2:01.72
Cami Wood 10 2:36.22 3:02.29 33.44 1:43.63 1:09.40  1:28.37 1:28.98
 
Cody Baier 11 2:30.88 2:58.25 29.16  1:07.08 7:11.46 1:21.80 1:30.83
Brayden Baker 9      1:32.38   
William Bertoch 10 2:15.67 2:26.93 25.66 1:11.64 56.20  1:14.24 1:14.67
Daniel Butcher 11 3:14.01  34.60  1:23.01  1:30.46 
Hayden Cook 9 3:06.59  38.69  1:26.99 8:19.79 1:37.52 
Ammon Crapo 12 2:39.70 3:23.44 31.37  1:11.15  1:37.69 1:50.40
Porter Freston 9 3:23.80  37.99  1:27.71  1:43.44 
Ammon Garcia 10 3:12.63  31.66  1:19.28  1:47.18 
Cameron Goss 9 2:51.17  30.95  1:09.91  1:26.08 
Tyson Guymon 10 2:11.69 2:44.61 26.36  1:01.68 6:08.50 1:16.27 1:31.65
Mason Hadden 10 2:39.99  29.44  1:06.97  1:19.29 1:37.66
Dylan Hawkins 11 2:01.00 2:20.83 24.59 59.62 54.38  1:06.95 1:21.71
Taylor Hawkins 12 2:09.74 2:21.96 25.41 1:15.11 57.58 6:06.01 1:01.16 1:13.59
Jeryn Henrie 9 3:10.87  31.81  1:13.42  1:33.31 1:31.15
Brenon Mathews 9 3:02.78  34.30  1:18.99  1:51.40 
William Mecham 0 3:44.93  39.50  1:33.78   
Spencer Miles 10 3:07.42 3:28.44 35.20 1:41.29 1:18.49 8:36.59 1:46.34 1:43.26
Markus Navanick 10 2:52.90  31.88  1:15.81  1:32.18 
Ceasar Onton 11    41.28  1:36.27   
Connor Pippert 9 2:25.71  29.95  1:03.61  1:25.65 
Daycen Rohrer 10 3:16.31  30.24  1:09.75  1:45.07 
Tracer Schmitt 9 2:28.56 2:39.75 27.03 1:14.25 59.71 7:09.61 1:22.60 1:23.36
Jacob Shupe 12 2:29.10 2:46.47 27.91  1:01.14  1:12.19 
Hunter Spunangle 10 2:12.82 2:32.12 26.96 1:16.26 58.89  1:12.35 1:19.83
Carson Stewart 11 2:01.91 2:30.73 24.99  56.72 5:43.70  
Hank Tribe 9 3:29.60  30.23    1:41.52 1:23.32
Ian Wilson 9 3:24.11  39.54  1:34.35  1:52.95