Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ben Lomond best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kate Beeler 12 2:50.28 3:52.93 32.27  1:19.44 8:12.53 1:42.28 
Shaylynn Bodily 10   4:02.08 32.00 1:41.28 1:15.20 8:20.69  1:41.96
Kelsey Cummens 11   2:56.38 30.36 1:30.90 1:08.88 7:10.88  1:22.73
Lindsey Cummens 10 3:13.16  40.19  1:33.4310:09.58 1:47.88 2:09.34
Skyla Harris 11 3:00.20   1:59.33 1:25.93 8:04.73  2:15.88
Raeganne Hester 10 2:20.24 2:36.76 29.09 1:14.63 1:03.40 6:14.66  1:21.26
Mckay Kunzler 11 3:14.73 3:34.42 38.03  1:27.73 9:07.70  1:47.66
Amber Loertscher 11 3:11.33  40.88  1:32.34 8:45.64 1:47.43 
Lilly Martinez 12 2:33.08 3:00.04 33.47 1:25.33 1:10.82 7:05.66 1:22.28 
Makel Miller 11 2:44.41  29.79 1:38.64 1:07.20 7:12.75  
Anna Nuttall 10   4:21.21 52.04  1:58.15  2:05.26 2:23.30
Faith Purdy 12 3:02.26 3:23.79 36.02 1:43.16 1:16.44 7:23.79 1:21.34 
Erandy Rodriguez 11 4:05.36  41.30  1:41.5510:30.12 1:59.21 
Kendra Sandberg 9 3:44.03  40.99 1:43.02 1:33.53 9:58.15  1:50.87
Karina Shaffer 12 2:24.57  26.82  59.98 6:51.78 1:22.80 
Jade Tait 10    35.71     2:01.41
Gabrilella Upshaw 12    39.80  1:37.91   
Tayler Whitby 12   3:01.36 33.86 1:33.23 1:16.47 7:43.32 1:33.85 1:39.58
 
Ruben Corderi 11   2:51.81 25.36  59.34 7:16.39 1:14.44 
Antonio Garcia 11 2:52.03  32.00 1:23.84 1:14.26 7:55.95 1:24.53 
Garren Gooda 10    30.54 1:48.01 1:08.55   1:55.22
Chris Hansen 12 2:20.26 2:35.35 27.09 1:05.06 1:01.75 8:27.32 1:07.88 1:20.89
Dax Hernandez 11 2:34.18  29.00  1:07.61  1:28.76 1:28.58
Max Holl 10      1:34.21   
Jack Hunsaker 9 3:12.41 3:18.72 32.12 1:44.97 1:16.25 8:38.98 1:34.35 
Aiden Lopez 10    49.08  1:45.37   
Kelton Miller 11 2:47.69   2:12.11 1:17.94 7:36.82  1:59.33
Kalel Paz 11 2:33.25 2:56.04 29.01 1:25.76 1:07.13 7:52.57  1:21.45
Wade Pierson 10      1:16.37   
A.j. Pippin 10   3:07.63 28.30  1:06.25 8:38.62  1:18.87
Andrew Richey 10 2:45.27 2:53.32 31.03 1:23.96 1:10.44 8:08.69  
Mathew Richey 12 2:13.10 2:43.05   1:01.21 6:11.33  
Jaxon Ross 11 2:20.47  28.58 1:14.83 1:02.84 6:44.19  
Jaxson Ross 11 2:28.07 3:06.76  1:21.72 1:03.75 7:11.55  
Quin Sandau 12 1:56.66 2:31.82 23.94  52.77 5:36.41  
Dillan Shaffer 9    50.09  1:56.67   
Parker Stephens 11   3:07.35 30.53  1:10.70  1:20.18 
Carson Tait 9    39.22  1:34.95   
Mackeon Tuck 9 3:12.90 3:33.64 34.20  1:25.67 9:02.07 2:06.66 1:27.35
Hunter Young 12      1:16.33