Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ben Lomond best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Taylor Ashment 12   3:16.43 32.44 1:28.44  8:17.65  
Elisa Bailey 11    30.21    1:19.10 
Kate Beeler 11 2:54.16 3:47.77 32.90  1:16.77 8:51.14 1:33.54 
Andrea Castoneda 12 2:59.31 3:43.57 34.07  1:20.45 8:26.69  
Kelsey Cummens 10   3:26.66 32.41  1:18.07 8:39.53  1:33.99
Anne Davis 11    30.55     1:30.33
Brianna Dixon 11    41.64     1:42.83
Skyla Harris 10   4:13.88 38.39 2:07.11 1:28.95 8:44.22 1:54.78 
Miriam Herrera 12    37.31  1:23.17 8:59.99 1:38.56 
Miriram Herrera 12        1:39.35 
Raeganne Hester 9   2:43.49 31.23  1:08.01 6:58.81  1:26.59
Reaganne Hester 9   2:48.59 29.99  1:07.23   1:23.27
Hunter Johnson 12 2:51.41 3:30.55 35.16  1:16.55 7:43.61 1:26.22 
Mckay Kunzler 10    36.34  1:22.00   1:49.90
Amber Lochtsenep 10    50.04  1:55.01   
Amber Loertscher 10   4:10.54 44.64  1:41.29   2:15.21
Micah Maggiora 12   3:51.54 36.88  1:25.60 8:55.53 1:45.12 
Kate Martinez 10    45.11  1:48.35   
Lilly Martinez 11 2:33.67 3:03.24 31.76 1:27.11 1:09.76 7:15.34  1:57.52
Maile Miller 12 2:21.26 2:54.68 29.66 1:27.63 1:04.04 6:56.48  
Makel Miller 10 2:39.19 3:27.10 31.76 1:40.00 1:11.53 7:26.14  
Gillian Olsen 12    30.19 1:32.69 1:10.91   1:36.68
Janine Orea 12    40.00  1:40.4710:59.91 2:00.34 2:07.22
Faith Purdy 11   3:22.95 32.88  1:15.69 7:28.69 1:19.46 
Naara Quiroga 11    38.33  1:27.56   
Erandy Rodriguez 10 3:35.89  47.21  1:43.21  2:05.37 
Karina Shaffer 11 2:22.29 3:04.86 27.81  1:03.36 7:05.39  
Mina Sievinen 12 2:57.40  33.52 1:34.73 1:16.95 8:03.39 1:30.09 
Abigail Trejo 12   3:40.37 38.43 1:44.56 1:38.97 8:40.99  1:49.55
Tayler Whitby 11   3:05.91 1:12.33 1:33.07 1:17.66 8:07.78 1:30.52 
Claire Young 10      1:16.37  1:26.48 
 
Mikaele Barney 12    31.93  1:23.55  1:24.04 
Davin Blades 12 3:07.65 3:33.82 36.89  1:22.30 8:28.27 1:49.00 2:04.98
Joseph Broadbent 10 3:09.37  33.52  1:15.32  1:31.20 1:39.72
Hayato Gounaka 10   3:15.82 28.75 1:26.15 1:10.29   1:28.14
Chris Hansen 11   2:42.17 27.32 1:09.53 1:02.50 6:49.56 1:14.54 
Rory Keefer 10   3:19.31 30.66  1:10.40 8:18.61  1:44.65
Aiden Lopez 9    50.06  1:49.87  2:27.06 
Kelton Miller 10 3:24.92 4:24.10    8:32.57  2:08.14
Kalel Reichdan 10 2:46.38 3:16.40 31.03 1:42.61 1:10.22 8:23.24  1:29.85
Andrew Richey 9   3:22.01 36.63 1:41.12 1:21.48 9:24.37 1:48.56 
Mathew Richey 11 2:20.03 2:44.99 30.17  1:02.67 6:26.04 1:29.92 1:33.98
Quin Sandau 11 2:08.71 2:38.70 25.71  57.37 6:17.65  
Parker Stephens 10 2:54.88  32.65  1:19.14 7:34.61 1:33.64 
Martin Sykorern 12   3:06.77 28.43  1:09.98   1:18.20
Matt Yetter 12   3:10.06 28.88  1:07.61 7:49.21 1:25.86