Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bonneville best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Erin Bardwell 11 2:40.27  30.74  1:08.72 7:19.20 1:22.09 
Sarah Bills 11 3:10.28 3:20.51 35.77  1:28.17  1:36.72 1:41.81
Katelyn Call 9 2:53.15  33.85  1:18.47   
Serenity Frear 9 3:14.15  33.13  1:19.89  1:55.98 2:03.88
Clara Greenwell 10 2:16.87 2:26.56 28.59 1:05.62 1:02.21 6:16.23  1:28.43
Chloe Gregersen 11 2:35.27 2:49.41  1:16.48 1:11.43 7:00.09 1:20.50 
Hannah Halterman 10 2:56.24  33.22  1:16.90 8:27.37 1:34.98 
Lauren Harbertson 12 2:50.98 2:54.60 32.22 1:24.94 1:16.19 7:06.13 1:23.86 1:26.12
Madison Hatch 9    37.72  1:29.23  1:42.78 
Nellie Kendell 11 2:20.72 2:36.66 27.55 1:19.06 1:03.36 6:11.36 1:16.92 
Desiree Massaro 11 3:00.60 3:17.70 34.99 1:36.59 1:18.19 7:40.97 1:29.73 
Chloe Mcgregor 10 2:42.89   1:22.75 1:21.16   1:34.07
Tyler Mimnaugh 10 2:46.00 3:03.23 33.20  1:18.51 7:22.47  1:26.68
Emma Petty 10    36.02  1:19.80  1:51.38 
Kalea Richins 9    37.23  1:26.93  1:47.95 1:41.25
Kennedy Roper 12 2:49.29  33.86  1:15.96   
Olivia Stephens 10 2:48.86 3:11.82 33.04 1:34.39 1:16.40 8:05.68 1:28.96 1:44.90
Raeanah Stubbs 9    32.33  1:17.40  1:47.56 
Grace Thompson 9   3:20.36 33.84    1:34.94 
 
Konstantin Burda 11 2:00.58 2:10.61 22.81 1:00.85 51.64 5:29.82 1:02.95 1:02.48
Austin Campbell 12 2:14.70 2:30.83 27.64 1:05.49  6:34.83 1:11.61 
Jackson Campbell 10 3:07.83  33.90  1:17.97  1:48.93 
Luke Hall 9 2:36.30 2:55.66 27.88 1:30.80 1:03.00 7:10.09 1:28.66 1:19.55
David Howell 12    37.72  1:33.81   
Tim Jarmin 10 3:12.56  33.70  1:19.96  1:43.70 1:39.61
Davis Johnson 11 3:07.49  31.04  1:16.17 8:45.05 1:33.23 1:42.54
Brian Jones 11 2:17.38 2:38.68 25.09 1:09.68 57.86  1:15.53 1:15.41
Michael Ludlow 11 2:34.01 3:28.36 31.03  1:12.96  1:27.44 
Karson Nelson 9 2:05.52 2:16.67 24.98 59.11 54.95 5:49.21 1:02.23 1:12.99
Rees Patterson 9 2:21.13 2:31.68 27.33 1:21.23 1:03.09 6:12.90 1:11.20 1:22.56
Ryan Richards 10 2:25.78 2:40.03 27.61  1:02.49 7:03.97 1:07.12 1:26.80
Caleb Searle 10    46.80  2:00.54   2:00.17
James Shupe 12 3:13.37 3:23.08 30.20 1:25.64 1:15.07  1:37.93 
Jaren Smith 10 2:24.60 2:32.78 28.53 1:15.27 1:04.26 6:31.94 1:20.32 1:22.11
Jordan Tafuna'i 11 2:34.56 2:46.76 30.34 1:29.84 1:07.27 6:52.75 1:12.93 1:17.84
Joshua Tafuna'i 11 2:22.78 2:52.04 28.63 1:20.41 1:06.36  1:24.28 
Jackson Toll 9 1:59.61 2:17.46 24.23 1:03.62  5:37.77 1:06.87 1:08.63
Ryker Trujillo 11 2:36.95  30.08 1:12.07 1:10.79 7:20.53 1:29.78 
Nathan Vance 9 3:12.33  32.19  1:22.84  1:37.27 1:33.60
Jaden Wardle 9 2:51.89 3:01.27 32.73  1:10.66  1:28.03 1:27.83
Wyatt Withroder 11 2:32.70 3:12.55 29.75 1:41.49 1:08.91 7:17.19 1:25.43