Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Canyon View best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Jesilyn Anderson 0   2:27.01 25.82 1:05.85 57.00  1:06.63 1:19.06
Makayla Anderson 0    39.84     
Cassady Bartlett 0 3:02.99  37.71 1:56.11 1:23.85   
Emily Callison 0 3:01.42    1:19.22   
Kinley Carter 0    33.35  1:16.58   1:48.41
Cenedra Cooper 0    42.85     
Jessica Davenport 0 2:07.41 2:30.29 27.08  58.63 5:46.19 1:06.74 
Caylee Ebersole 0 2:53.86  32.91  1:15.42 8:05.61 1:36.17 
Maia Florence 0 2:33.59 2:56.21 29.95 1:27.23 1:07.42 7:13.00 1:18.18 1:30.18
Rylie Houston 0    36.25  1:27.41  1:43.41 1:43.76
Mckenzie Johnson 0 2:33.77 2:59.71 30.55  1:07.89 7:27.35  1:35.22
Sabina Miani 0 2:54.70 3:22.80 32.22  1:14.59 7:46.84 1:29.48 
Keeley Nelson 0 2:48.39 3:06.78 33.58 1:27.40 1:16.47 7:37.48 1:25.65 1:41.68
Lillian Puckett 0 2:47.29  34.70  1:14.95  1:55.01 1:47.06
Paulene Randleas 0    42.83     
Kiley Reynolds 0 2:32.01 2:54.00 28.21 1:19.57 1:06.02   1:30.86
Sara Scattolon 0    49.11     
Luckaia Strand 0 2:35.72 2:55.00 27.16 1:30.11 1:01.63 7:09.70 1:23.78 1:20.71
Claire Swope 0    35.79  1:23.89   1:54.49
Mckenzie Tebbs 0 2:44.37  32.19  1:11.68 7:20.41  
Alissa Thomas 0 2:47.34  33.01  1:12.36 7:26.01 1:24.93 1:36.80
Leslie Vance 0 2:55.64  32.52  1:19.92  1:34.02 1:40.35
Megan Woodland 0    36.12  1:31.13   1:39.68
 
Braydin Bailey 0    39.37     1:37.75
Justin Bailey 0    31.30  1:15.65   
Ryen Bailey 0 2:32.41  26.94  1:02.05  1:34.49 
Zachary Bittmenn 0 1:59.91 2:23.42 25.43 1:03.66 54.67 5:32.55 1:06.12 1:18.79
Maxston Cannon 0 1:54.46 2:07.83 24.49 1:03.83 54.34 5:06.65 1:05.99 1:03.61
Carson Carpenter 0 2:16.88 2:36.56 28.04 1:20.26 1:03.82 6:47.22 1:16.46 1:16.21
Austin Christiansen 0 2:08.21 2:25.74 25.65 1:07.71 58.75 6:08.27 1:08.42 1:07.68
Abram Cram 0 2:58.25  34.53  1:19.64   1:37.72
Payden Dalton 0 2:00.82 2:21.63 24.81 1:03.60 53.92 5:51.13 1:05.69 1:12.88
Calvin Dix 0 2:45.12  30.60  1:09.88  1:27.81 1:28.71
William Edwards 0 2:20.45  27.75  1:02.42  1:18.88 1:29.90
Eric Loescher 0    41.74  1:42.33   
Trey Miller 0    32.22  1:22.16   
Karsten Nelson 0 2:08.43 2:41.82 25.80 1:04.30 56.25 6:07.84 1:16.25 
Jace Robinson 0 2:37.69  29.58  1:13.09  1:27.46 1:20.67
Jose Ruiz(tapia) 0 2:10.24 2:26.85 25.00 1:02.54 55.01 6:09.56 1:11.94 1:22.12
Emmett Shakespear 0 2:18.59  27.11  1:01.76 6:35.38 1:11.38 1:19.39
Bridger Sorensen 0 2:53.13  31.09  1:10.92   
Jared Winn 0 2:21.92 2:36.59 28.87 1:17.42 1:04.29 6:45.11 1:16.66 1:16.61