Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 8-31-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cedar City best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Faith Blodgett 10    47.54  1:53.65  2:24.82 
Aspen Bonzo 12 2:17.46 2:38.71 25.20 1:15.65 55.52  1:13.35 1:25.17
Brianna Brinkerhoff 12    30.46  1:12.16   1:41.07
Abby Brown 12 2:13.85  29.70 1:13.43 1:04.32 5:54.74 1:19.61 
Jylinn Burr 9 2:56.57 3:41.46 37.42  1:21.89  1:45.42 
Kambria Callister 9 3:07.60  34.90  1:21.72   
Christiana Corry 11 2:34.65  29.09  1:06.22 7:20.70 1:19.30 1:29.89
Kamree Corry 9 3:05.00  36.69  1:23.51 9:07.75  
Jenna Dickison 11 2:28.03 2:44.55 29.84 1:26.63 1:06.95  1:11.25 
Andi Dschaak 11    30.25  1:10.44  1:21.68 
Aria Gunn 9 2:55.80  34.80  1:20.19  1:33.58 
Macy Kucifer 9 3:17.36  38.04  1:24.19   1:57.17
Makenna Lewis 11     1:13.79 1:03.66  1:15.15 
Savannah Miner 10   2:38.20 29.80 1:18.35 1:08.22 6:43.26  1:16.49
Nicole Moses 9 2:41.35  33.69  1:15.28 7:58.90 1:30.43 
Sierra Newbold 11 2:44.42 2:50.76 29.23  1:08.96  1:20.37 1:18.12
Siena Osborn 11 2:08.23  27.83  58.73  1:05.60 
Elisa Price 11 2:04.31 2:20.95 25.89 1:01.00 59.98  57.81 1:18.01
London Richards 11 2:23.60 2:38.21 28.43 1:06.28 1:03.86  1:19.06 1:13.89
Nicole Riesmeyer 10 2:25.92  30.75  1:03.39 6:53.90  
Amanda Ruhr 11    27.81  1:01.91   
Sophia Sheehan 9 3:19.63  35.52  1:24.87  1:53.53 
Britnie Simcox 0    31.76  1:16.08  1:21.08 
Abigail Strasmann 11    31.33 1:25.25 1:15.81   1:34.26
Hannah Wankier 10 2:26.24 2:51.63 26.76 1:18.76 1:00.02 6:57.06  
Ruthanne Webb 10 2:42.65  31.59    1:19.61 
Audrey Westwood 9 2:56.20  35.94  1:19.91   1:42.69
Felicity Westwood 10 2:16.58 2:41.13 28.38 1:21.00 1:07.20 6:25.51 1:12.15 1:20.45
Camille Whittaker 11 2:31.73 2:57.87 28.78  1:01.18   
Aubrey Yardley 9 3:07.55  33.85  1:18.31   2:01.63
J'lyn Zerkle 11 2:37.40 2:43.07 31.05 1:17.89 1:09.63 7:02.73 1:16.22 1:25.35
 
Andrew Ball 10    25.32  59.52   
James Bates 9    31.66  1:21.68  1:30.43 2:00.90
Grant Blackburn 10    30.14  1:09.50   1:19.61
Samuel Boneck 11 2:20.69  26.85  1:00.58   
Brandon Brinkerhoff 9 2:39.26 2:55.75 29.53  1:06.85 7:04.30  1:19.81
Carson Brown 11 2:01.63 2:18.66 22.94 1:04.62 52.81  55.87 1:19.43
Garrett Dotson 12 1:53.25 2:02.93 23.46 56.49 52.12 5:23.92 1:01.55 59.80
Reuben Dotson 10 2:12.57 2:24.83 25.81 1:09.79 55.42   1:03.02
Zachary Douglas 9   2:33.36 26.79 1:15.62 58.83  1:05.55 
Wyatt Gatlin 12 2:02.13 2:19.89 24.85 1:06.71 55.22 5:42.42 1:08.40 1:17.99
David Gray 11 2:07.32 2:49.01 27.79 1:19.34 1:00.38 5:47.40  
Wyatt Kjar 11 1:52.76 2:15.46 23.65 59.33 51.51 5:05.43 1:01.48 1:16.30
Jeffery Lewis 9 2:36.64  27.80  1:02.08   1:25.17
Alan Moses 11 2:06.43 2:27.94 25.22  55.65  1:08.13 
Jonathon Osborn 11 2:42.94  31.98  1:10.56 7:38.26  
Kordell Smith 11 2:12.28  26.74 1:16.31 57.53 6:33.19  
Drew Stathis 10    35.35     
Jacob Stathis 9 2:50.64  31.20  1:13.07   1:39.51
Erick Tapia 10    27.47  1:02.75   1:30.58
David Taylor 9 2:42.53 3:00.49 30.07 1:18.02 1:10.80 7:08.33 1:20.16 
Chandler Twitchell 11 2:05.20 2:21.53 24.18 59.09 53.60  1:06.94 1:16.08
Leon Weingartner 11   2:13.05 23.17 1:06.91 52.85  1:01.57 1:02.92
Nathan Wiener 11    31.44  1:12.64  1:32.19 
Chris Willis 10 2:34.71  30.81  1:09.47 7:11.91 1:23.81 
Ryan Wilson 11 2:09.44  26.97 1:15.36 55.59  1:11.98 
Coby Woolsey 10 2:07.24 2:23.54 25.05 1:00.04 57.12 5:38.03  1:22.93