Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-16-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cedar Valley best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alyssa Brown 11 2:32.02  33.14  1:08.94 6:46.15 1:17.80 
Madilynn Clements 11 2:49.59  31.22 1:22.52 1:12.42 8:14.60 1:17.56 
Alexandra Hansen 11    34.54  1:21.19   1:40.98
Danielle Hardy 10 2:32.37  28.74  1:05.37   
Shaylee Kluber 9    36.07  1:27.36  1:34.86 
Ashlyn Lockwood 10    33.33  1:16.57 8:11.85  1:31.67
Shaylee Mclachlan 9    38.91  1:30.09   1:47.23
Natalie Milligan 9   3:42.96 38.51 1:53.19 1:32.31  1:36.53 1:53.48
Alexis Owens 9    36.73  1:27.45   2:01.75
Alyssa Raff 10 2:33.39  29.75  1:08.13 7:14.79 1:21.11 
Kaitlyn Ririe 9   2:56.24 32.76  1:13.39   
Isabelle Sepulveda 10 2:57.31  33.75  1:18.23   1:46.00
Ellie Srogus 10    28.96  1:03.65   
Dorrie Twede 9   2:40.25   1:08.66 6:22.87  1:20.99
 
Nathen Adams 10    36.06  1:30.28  1:51.03 
Logan Chamberlain 9   3:26.34 33.87  1:19.56  1:34.84 
Nathan Ford 11 2:08.84  27.59  1:00.11 5:50.19  
Logan Jenson 9   2:53.03 35.43 1:58.07 1:29.33   1:31.48
Zackery Joseph 9    40.89  1:37.38  2:01.59 
Brett Meyring 9    34.21  1:15.76  1:30.98 1:43.89
Samuel Michaelson 10 2:55.65  28.48  1:10.77   1:26.15
Tristan Montgomery 11 2:30.25  26.97 1:09.22 1:06.34   
Jacob Nelson 9 2:47.72  34.15 1:22.97 1:14.81   1:34.08
William Nelson 11   2:52.31 27.72 1:11.55 1:02.49   
Derick Ortiz 11 2:33.32  31.67  1:06.28 7:44.89 1:19.88 
Braedon Scott 9   2:10.34 24.02 57.74 51.49 5:21.71  
Nolan Spencer 9    36.03  1:30.36 9:21.91  1:41.86
Tate Spencer 9    34.17  1:20.33 7:52.65 1:32.84 
Samuel Woodruff 11   2:45.94 30.31  1:03.94  1:15.14 1:22.48