Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Dixie best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ell Anderson 9    30.79  1:11.75   1:29.90
Miria Barnes 12 2:19.63 2:28.73 28.50 1:07.71 1:03.36 6:04.81 1:07.44 1:26.92
Austyn Birmingham 0    29.81     
Kiani Bonilla 9 3:05.57  34.64  1:18.01 8:09.47  
Austyn Burningham 0    29.70     1:29.21
Bailey Conklin 11 2:52.86  33.63  1:16.45 7:56.38  
Jada Conklin 9 2:57.62  34.70  1:16.03 8:03.21  1:54.30
Aubryn Gonzales 0 2:58.98  33.57  1:22.02   
Hailey Greer 12 2:10.86 2:23.99 27.45 1:04.38 1:00.64 5:52.01 1:07.37 1:18.80
Alexis Gust 10    43.94     
Sarah Hansen 10 2:52.02  30.14  1:09.90  1:29.94 
Payton Harris 9    33.53 1:51.77 1:23.89 7:27.99  1:39.38
Ashlyn Hawkins 9   2:55.91 30.37 1:18.27 1:09.47 7:08.97 1:17.95 
Lydia Haycock 0    40.82  1:40.65   
Emma Johnson 11 3:02.92  29.12  1:08.40 8:08.90 1:20.64 
Shea Klein 9    45.19  1:54.03  2:12.71 
Abby Langston 11   3:08.38 33.68  1:15.79  1:34.24 1:35.35
Cassidy Lea 11 2:39.73  32.52  1:10.96  1:30.25 1:37.32
Andie Mayoros 10 3:11.15  33.08    1:46.82 
Keara Milligan 9 3:00.96 3:27.05 34.35  1:29.17 7:55.86  1:31.84
Jenna Nelson 10 3:07.74  36.56  1:25.96   
Cassandra Osness 0    36.87  1:39.87   1:43.86
Ellie Prestwich 9    38.09  1:24.58 8:37.14  2:03.49
Natalie Romine 9    35.34  1:23.08   
Hanna Ruesch 11 2:47.46  30.23  1:11.67  1:24.65 
Elise Sherman 9 2:44.06  31.52  1:10.78 7:31.87  1:32.18
India Sherman 12 2:24.81 2:55.19 28.77  1:04.22 6:54.54  1:27.20
Brynn Sorenson 11   2:55.06 29.81  1:06.55   
Lindsay Stevens 11 2:27.27 2:52.59 30.39 1:13.51 1:07.21 7:06.49 1:18.94 1:32.45
Kwinci Suwyn 10    38.51     
Brinley Thiriot 10    33.62  1:17.17   
Kelli Tobler 11   2:43.76 28.26  1:05.27 6:55.33 1:24.03 1:17.82
Ellie Topham 10    32.68  1:12.91   
Jessie Trawick 10    35.83   8:49.88 1:40.68 1:48.29
Kylie Trimble 10 2:15.95 2:38.67 28.21 1:09.51 1:02.70  1:07.70 
 
Michael Abraham 0   2:51.46 25.83   7:41.27  1:21.24
Kage Allen 11 2:10.14  23.06  52.29  1:04.17 1:11.05
Keegan Bailey 11 2:28.29  27.37 1:10.66 1:01.59   1:15.49
Josef Barnes 10 2:40.24  30.24 1:27.47 1:09.09 7:37.51 1:29.89 1:30.01
Cache Bertschi 11 2:21.68  27.83  1:01.02 6:56.86 1:32.92 
Spencer Carlile 10 2:16.67  25.60  58.56 6:34.49 1:15.19 
Jeff Eardley 11   2:14.98 23.84 59.85 53.35 5:45.72  
Joseph Fawson 11 2:39.24  28.25  1:06.15  1:18.52 
Carson Greer 10 2:10.80  25.31 1:06.21 56.09 6:37.28 1:08.96 1:30.82
Carlos Hernandez 0    31.99  1:19.56   
Kaden Humphrey 10      1:31.32   
Hayden Kerr 10   2:44.65 26.53  1:00.54  1:16.89 1:24.48
Thomas Larsen 9 3:12.82  34.43  1:27.69 8:03.70  
Aros Mackey 0 2:15.53 2:38.13 27.50  59.44 6:24.18  
Jett Mackey 12 2:13.80    58.96 6:31.99 1:12.93 
Caleb Madina 9    34.67  1:22.18   
Isaac Madsen 10    30.52  1:18.81   1:32.29
Lane Mayoros 9 2:12.69  24.98 1:12.83 57.34 6:19.36  1:22.09
Caleb Mckinnon 0    35.51     
Caeleb Medina 0    33.70     
Skyler Pantelakis 10 2:32.59 2:33.03 26.83 1:17.24 1:01.25 5:46.33 1:16.08 1:23.01
Sam Porter 0      1:00.93   
Samuel Porter 0      1:00.31   1:22.11
Riley Ruegner 12 3:12.20  30.69  1:17.17   1:34.88
David Stant 10 3:12.60  32.23  1:22.86  1:29.69 
Luke Wiser 9   2:29.99 26.59  1:00.95 6:13.38  1:16.19