Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Dixie best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ell Anderson 9    30.79  1:11.75   1:29.90
Miria Barnes 12 2:19.63 2:28.73 28.50 1:07.71 1:03.36 6:04.81 1:07.44 1:26.92
Austyn Birmingham 0    29.81     
Kiani Bonilla 9 3:05.57  34.64  1:16.85 8:09.47  
Austyn Burningham 0    29.70     1:29.21
Bailey Conklin 11 2:52.86  32.96  1:16.45 7:56.38 1:29.84 
Jada Conklin 9 2:44.52  34.70  1:14.05 8:03.21  1:54.30
Aubryn Gonzales 0 2:58.98  33.57  1:22.02   
Hailey Greer 12 2:10.86 2:19.42 27.45 1:01.76 1:00.64 5:52.01 1:07.37 1:18.80
Alexis Gust 10    43.94     
Sarah Hansen 10 2:52.02  29.76  1:09.90  1:29.94 
Payton Harris 9    32.74 1:51.77 1:23.89 7:27.99  1:35.43
Ashlyn Hawkins 9   2:50.71 30.37 1:18.00 1:09.47 7:08.97 1:17.95 
Lydia Haycock 0    40.82  1:36.10   
Emma Johnson 11 3:02.92  29.12  1:08.40 8:08.90 1:20.64 
Shea Klein 9    45.19  1:54.03  2:12.71 
Abby Langston 11 2:54.36 3:08.38 33.68  1:15.79  1:34.24 1:35.35
Cassidy Lea 11 2:39.73  32.19  1:10.96  1:30.25 1:37.32
Andie Mayoros 10 3:11.15  33.08    1:46.82 
Keara Milligan 9 2:46.26 3:27.05 34.35  1:29.17 7:55.86  1:31.84
Jenna Nelson 10 3:07.74  35.17  1:25.96   
Cassandra Osness 0    36.87  1:24.45   1:43.86
Ellie Prestwich 9    38.09  1:24.58 8:37.14 1:34.42 2:03.49
Natalie Romine 9    35.34  1:23.08   
Hanna Ruesch 11 2:47.46  30.23  1:07.47  1:24.10 
Elise Sherman 9 2:44.06  30.70  1:10.78 7:28.15  1:32.18
India Sherman 12 2:24.81 2:55.19 28.77  1:03.79 6:37.50  1:27.20
Brynn Sorenson 11   2:55.06 29.81  1:06.55   
Lindsay Stevens 11 2:25.15 2:52.59 30.39 1:11.90 1:07.21 7:06.49 1:18.94 1:32.45
Kwinci Suwyn 10    37.52     
Brinley Thiriot 10    33.62  1:17.17   
Kelli Tobler 11   2:43.76 27.93  1:05.27 6:55.33 1:24.03 1:13.36
Ellie Topham 10    32.68  1:12.91   
Jessie Trawick 10    35.83   8:49.88 1:40.68 1:48.29
Kylie Trimble 10 2:15.95 2:38.67 28.21 1:06.46 1:02.70  1:05.52 
 
Michael Abraham 0   2:51.46 25.83   7:41.27  1:21.24
Kage Allen 11 2:10.14  22.97  52.29  1:00.10 1:11.05
Keegan Bailey 11 2:28.29  27.37 1:10.66 1:01.59   1:14.75
Josef Barnes 10 2:40.24  30.24 1:27.47 1:09.09 7:37.51 1:29.89 1:30.01
Cache Bertschi 11 2:21.68  27.83  1:01.02 6:56.86 1:32.92 
Spencer Carlile 10 2:16.67  25.60  57.97 6:34.49 1:11.37 
Jeff Eardley 11   2:14.98 23.18 58.46 53.35 5:45.72  
Joseph Fawson 11 2:39.24  28.25  1:05.69  1:18.52 
Carson Greer 10 2:10.80 2:29.54 25.31 1:04.07 56.09 6:37.28 1:08.96 1:30.82
Carlos Hernandez 0    31.99  1:19.56   
Kaden Humphrey 10      1:31.32   
Hayden Kerr 10   2:41.51 26.53  1:00.19  1:16.89 1:24.48
Thomas Larsen 9 3:12.82  34.43  1:18.25 8:03.70  
Aros Mackey 0 2:11.79 2:38.13 27.50  59.44 6:22.87  
Jett Mackey 12 2:13.80    58.96 6:31.99 1:12.93 
Caleb Madina 9    34.67  1:22.18   
Isaac Madsen 10    29.56  1:18.81   1:29.46
Lane Mayoros 9 2:12.69  24.91 1:12.83 57.34 6:19.36  1:20.95
Caleb Mckinnon 0    35.51     
Caeleb Medina 0    33.70     
Skyler Pantelakis 10 2:10.51 2:33.03 26.83 1:17.24 1:01.25 5:46.33 1:16.08 1:23.01
Sam Porter 0      1:00.93   
Samuel Porter 0    27.02  1:00.31   1:17.40
Riley Ruegner 12 3:12.20  30.69  1:17.17   1:33.87
David Stant 10 3:12.60  32.23  1:14.84  1:29.21 
Luke Wiser 9   2:29.99 26.59  1:00.95 6:13.38  1:16.19