Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Green Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Esther Allred 12    29.07 1:18.98 1:05.60  1:11.98 
Kaylee Coats 9 2:14.80 2:26.92 27.79  59.98   1:19.25
Jessi Coleman 11 2:16.46    1:01.40   
Abbey Erickson 10 2:16.16 2:40.51     1:10.30 
Hannah Gracey 9    30.79  1:07.95   
Maddy Hamp 9   3:09.16 30.58     1:31.88
Mia Hubener 9   2:31.03   1:00.94   1:16.93
Abigail Israelsen 12 2:11.69 2:24.10  1:04.56   1:05.35 
Cherstin Israelsen 10   2:33.80  1:12.32    1:22.99
Leah Joeckel 0 2:31.97  30.74  1:07.66  1:26.16 1:26.81
Esther Keller 9    32.87  1:14.29  1:35.83 1:38.31
Sophia Lindsey 9    37.47  1:35.03   1:57.02
Millie Miggin 12 2:04.20 2:15.30 26.39  56.66 5:35.67 1:04.60 
Kourtney Olson 10    31.25  1:10.90   1:37.44
Johanna Schick 12    27.05  59.08   1:25.64
Saige Selman 12 2:22.85  28.93 1:17.21 1:03.14 6:34.97 1:10.22 
Hayley Welsch 9   2:58.12 31.97   7:03.31  1:27.48
 
Braden Badger 9    28.01  59.60   
Brayden Badger 9    27.17    1:20.13 
Mason Bingham 11   2:20.48 25.64     1:07.93
Stephen Bunnell 0   2:21.41   56.35  1:04.51 
Conner Campbell 11    29.06  1:06.35  1:19.87 1:45.12
Sam Ercenbrack 12    27.95  1:04.18  1:13.95 
Austin Farnsworth 12 1:59.77 2:21.78 23.83  53.57 5:27.23  
Tyson Farnsworth 9   2:28.10 26.03  59.90  1:13.86 1:19.10
Adam Gibbons 11    28.14  1:00.99   1:11.89
Dallas Gobell 11 2:15.55    1:03.22   1:16.36
Brigham Haines 9    33.45     1:36.45
Nick Hawkins 11    27.89     1:20.46
Jaxon Jensen 12 1:48.09 1:59.84  54.14 49.70   
Josh Jensen 9       5:58.05 1:08.24 1:14.20
Kyler Kunz 10 2:19.12  28.85  1:03.69 6:03.21 1:21.63 
Andrew Mangum 9    30.17     1:28.86
Griffen Matsen 9    34.91    1:25.97 
Griffin Matson 9    32.69  1:16.88  1:24.41 
Jaren Peery 9      58.15  1:10.25 
Alan Poulsen 11 2:03.26 2:24.98  1:02.86 57.95   
Jake Russon 10 2:12.39  26.31  58.91  1:11.50 
Nathan Seamons 9   2:30.91 25.74  59.35   
Ben Selman 9    28.27  1:03.61  1:24.58 
Gavin Soule 11 2:09.76   1:01.18   1:02.92 
Benjamin Swenson 11 2:15.69    57.67   
Kaleb Thompson 9    27.73 1:04.48 1:09.08 6:30.16 1:13.56