Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. Crest best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alisabeth Apedaile 9    31.34  1:11.53  1:36.49 1:53.51
Marta Cacciari 12 2:32.69  31.50  1:08.43  1:15.31 1:32.80
Abigail Edwards 11 2:16.10 2:43.87 28.35  1:01.18  1:14.23 
Hanna Evans 9 2:22.05  29.38  1:05.07 6:24.10 1:12.41 1:31.22
Morgan Evans 12 2:22.77  28.63  59.59  1:11.34 
Annamariah Garbe 10   3:29.40 37.38  1:23.70  1:42.35 1:34.60
Jasmine Godfrey 9 2:43.00 3:09.68 32.53  1:11.49 7:16.35 1:28.61 1:31.58
Rebecca Hatch 12    33.32  1:17.57  1:28.08 
Madison Kimber 11 2:27.81 2:45.39 29.58 1:21.88 1:05.31 6:24.53  
Calyssa Kunzler 10    38.13  1:27.17  1:40.09 2:06.24
Morgan Lamb 10    42.71  1:35.15  1:57.84 
Madeline Larson 12 2:25.21 2:36.34 30.75 1:19.16 1:08.44 6:18.64 1:14.68 1:23.30
Alison Pehrson 10    31.90  1:16.40  1:31.21 1:37.05
Janine Schroeder 10    38.92 1:53.62 1:29.96  1:29.53 1:58.32
Abigail Scott 10 2:33.05 3:07.83 30.18 1:26.20 1:07.33  1:20.38 
Reagan Watrin 10 2:45.26  33.14  1:16.77 7:18.30 1:28.60 1:42.27
Aubrey Weeks 11 2:31.97  29.46 1:23.26 1:05.77  1:17.41 1:21.61
Emilee Wilcken 10 2:58.35 3:11.69 33.87 1:33.81 1:15.72  1:30.62 1:36.45
 
Alden Apedaile 12    24.56  54.75  1:04.41 1:09.40
Cade Black 12    21.95 54.61 48.45 5:19.91  1:09.98
Jacob Black 9 2:22.14 2:36.28 28.86 1:08.98 1:03.12 6:10.25 1:19.36 1:23.01
Kobe Burns 12 2:01.69   56.56 53.66 5:35.70 1:01.80 1:16.83
Brenden Burtis 11 2:40.90  31.56    1:20.59 
Benjamin Edlund 11 2:18.45  25.51  57.22   1:20.05
Nicholas Erikson 10 2:05.13 2:17.64 25.15 1:04.48 54.05 5:47.72 1:04.24 
Caleb Jacobsen 10 2:19.32 2:37.97 27.12  1:00.76  1:09.32 1:14.85
Tate Jensen 12 1:49.73 2:08.06 23.45 55.97 50.93 5:02.41  1:09.79
Trever Jensen 11 2:25.22 2:36.01 29.04 1:23.85 1:02.49  1:10.86 1:27.91
Mason Leishman 11   2:11.04 25.55 1:00.36  5:13.11 57.35 1:14.87
Jaron Lerohl 9    32.03  1:10.90  1:26.24 1:27.87
Spencer O'very 10 2:00.75 2:15.13   54.24 5:40.00 1:00.70 
Tanner Rebalkin 11 2:00.96 2:22.52 27.48  57.76 5:19.93 1:09.44 1:14.29
Brayden Rigby 11 2:01.71  23.25  51.51  1:02.73 
Zachary Roundy 9 2:11.02 2:23.37 26.77   5:53.27 1:09.70 1:11.14
Ethan Stapley 10 2:18.13 2:27.97 25.95  58.89  1:08.00 1:10.35