Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. View best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alicia Arkell-ruano 12    31.67  1:14.62   
Katie Bell 11 3:36.79    1:32.41 9:23.96 1:55.56 
Julia Bernardi 10 3:54.69  40.79  1:38.40   
Evelyn Bettridge 11 3:25.59 4:08.67 42.36 2:36.63 1:28.48  1:40.82 2:08.16
Cyndi Carrizoza cuevas 10    55.40  2:14.53   
Hannah Coleman 12   3:33.86 38.20 1:43.08 1:30.90  1:43.48 1:56.24
Makena Everett 11 3:13.23 3:38.64 37.05 1:37.53 1:23.45 8:52.19  2:07.02
Erika Faragher 9 2:59.41 3:30.16 36.20 1:40.54 1:22.17 8:26.13  2:11.44
Jannessa Hahne 12 2:21.05 2:37.07 26.90 1:16.06 1:01.98  1:08.02 1:19.61
Jennifer Hardy 10         
Esperanza Harwood 10 3:21.14  40.80 1:50.67 1:34.86   
Emma Henwood 10    42.30  1:42.87   
Rachel Jareman 12   4:32.41      
Rachel Jarman 12 3:34.47  40.96  1:39.89  1:46.45 2:23.76
Abigail Jensen 9 3:02.66 3:41.67 37.60 1:41.94 1:22.85 8:18.67 1:47.00 1:57.03
Abby Lees 11 4:23.88  46.28  1:45.87   
Reagan Lindsay 9 2:40.16 3:12.16 31.01 1:48.95 1:13.08  1:14.74 1:47.44
Charisse Miller 10 3:39.32  37.63  1:31.70   
Abigail Nielsen 12 2:28.69 2:38.97 29.69 1:15.99 1:06.90 6:39.55 1:17.49 1:23.74
Brenna Nielsen 11 4:14.22 4:10.81 43.67 2:28.12 1:40.50  1:45.89 1:56.70
Toft Olander 11    44.85  2:02.07  2:15.93 
Kaylee Posey 11 2:52.10  33.80 1:30.34 1:16.21 7:41.47 1:30.83 
Amber Rasmussen 10 4:17.84 5:17.62 45.51 2:21.44 1:49.98  2:08.04 3:15.54
Gabriella Rhyndress 10 2:09.10 2:24.89 26.71 1:03.31 59.62 5:53.81 1:08.18 1:18.16
Skyler Rogers 10    48.16  1:53.14  2:02.84 2:40.56
Kendal Stein 10    33.51  1:18.33   
Corinne Thompson 12    31.56  1:11.55   
Jenna Trahan 10    40.76  1:50.44   
Savanna Tucker 12 3:33.38  33.86  1:25.16  1:45.32 1:54.63
Guadalup022702gua*vi Villanueva aguirre 11 3:00.75  33.31 1:38.99 1:17.64 8:32.00  
Jeniel Zimmerman 12 2:39.80 3:14.13 31.81 1:27.55 1:10.69 7:36.70 1:31.24 1:46.51
 
Justin Burr 11    25.34 1:04.68 56.59  1:04.74 
Walter Christensen 10 2:02.44 2:14.42 25.19 1:09.09 54.45 5:19.68 1:08.51 1:10.25
Ethan Coleman 10 2:41.06  27.82  1:03.14  1:19.66 
Spencer Faragher 11 2:18.51 2:18.92 25.06 1:00.53 55.97 6:02.06 1:03.88 
Jayden Granados 10   3:14.01 31.64 1:33.17 1:13.28 8:22.20 1:31.24 1:33.13
Cedros Harman 10 2:56.17  31.68  1:16.39   1:45.86
Tanner Harmon 10   2:11.37  1:00.80 54.77  59.30 1:08.51
Faythe Harwood 12 2:38.55 3:05.23 27.96 1:32.62 1:06.73  1:27.01 1:33.62
Harry Kim 12 2:12.16 2:33.30 24.73  56.48   1:14.63
Adriu Lobendahn 11 2:46.78  28.49  1:06.38   1:52.88
Ethan Nakai 11 2:28.50  26.81  1:01.79  1:18.17 1:36.48
Hunter Reynolds 12 3:01.54  30.10  1:14.82   1:34.80
Jaeger Roberts 10 2:47.98  28.40 1:42.10 1:00.86  1:22.52 1:32.39
Cody Romrell 9 2:28.07  29.41  1:06.03  1:20.05 1:34.14
Matthew Runnells 12   2:13.98 23.46  51.55  58.33 
Canon Shumway 10 1:59.49 2:14.14 24.97 1:04.59 55.47 5:19.03 1:05.88 1:08.68
Jonathan Stott 10 3:40.46  39.61  1:44.77  2:10.88 1:45.25
Jacen Thompson 11    29.18 1:55.17 1:13.79   1:33.91
Gauge Tobiasson 9 2:14.53 2:18.64 25.68 1:01.65 58.42 6:03.10 57.71 1:17.16
Milo Valentine 10 2:48.31  31.32 1:37.62 1:13.65 7:47.38 1:35.92 1:47.20
Jared Wise 12   2:38.73 26.23 1:08.99 59.13  1:19.94 
Anson Wood 12 1:59.49 2:28.73 25.37 1:04.81 54.07 5:38.21 1:08.22 
Nathan Wood 11 2:16.17  27.50 1:18.90 1:03.32 6:12.82 1:13.72 1:53.63