Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. View best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Katie Bell 11 3:46.20    1:37.98   
Julia Bernardi 10      1:38.40   
Evelyn Bettridge 11 3:25.59    1:28.48   2:16.63
Hannah Coleman 12   3:54.68  1:47.84 1:30.90  1:43.48 
Makena Everett 11    37.05   8:52.19  2:07.02
Erika Faragher 9 3:02.45 3:30.16    8:36.48  
Jannessa Hahne 12 2:21.05  28.30  1:02.95  1:08.02 
Esperanza Harwood 10 3:28.40   1:50.67    
Emma Henwood 10    42.30  1:42.87   
Rachel Jareman 12   4:32.41      
Rachel Jarman 12    41.20    1:50.93 
Abigail Jensen 9    37.60 1:41.94  8:18.67  
Abby Lees 11 4:23.88  48.25  1:57.26   
Reagan Lindsay 9   3:12.16     1:17.61 1:59.17
Charisse Miller 10 3:45.05  45.74  1:31.70   
Abigail Nielsen 12   2:41.80  1:21.41  6:39.55  1:23.74
Brenna Nielsen 11   4:10.81 47.45  1:44.19   1:59.28
Toft Olander 11    54.46    2:22.37 
Kaylee Posey 11     1:36.89  7:45.41 1:30.83 
Amber Rasmussen 10 4:17.84  47.62  1:49.98  2:08.04 
Gabriella Rhyndress 10   2:24.89 26.75 1:03.31 1:00.49 5:54.35  
Skyler Rogers 10      1:57.81  2:04.19 2:40.56
Corinne Thompson 12    31.56     
Jenna Trahan 10    45.08     
Savanna Tucker 12 3:33.38       
Guadalup022702gua*vi Villanueva aguirre 11 3:00.75  1:09.33 1:41.54    
Jeniel Zimmerman 12 2:44.03  32.49 1:32.76    1:46.75
 
Justin Burr 11    25.34 1:04.68   1:04.74 
Walter Christensen 10   2:20.59  1:09.09 57.15   1:10.67
Ethan Coleman 10    28.32  1:06.54   
Spencer Faragher 11 2:18.51 2:18.92 26.14 1:03.09 58.68   
Jayden Granados 10   3:14.01    8:22.20 1:31.24 1:33.13
Cedros Harman 10      1:16.51   
Tanner Harmon 10   2:13.15   55.20  1:00.03 1:09.79
Faythe Harwood 12    29.31    1:28.02 
Harry Kim 12   2:33.30   57.14   
Adriu Lobendahn 11 2:47.98  30.23     
Ethan Nakai 11    27.05  1:01.79  1:23.23 1:36.48
Jaeger Roberts 10 2:47.98    1:00.86   
Cody Romrell 9    32.70     
Matthew Runnells 12    23.88    58.33 
Canon Shumway 10 1:59.49 2:17.84 25.21   5:23.46 1:05.88 
Jonathan Stott 10    47.11     1:49.05
Jacen Thompson 11    30.06  1:14.68   1:33.91
Gauge Tobiasson 9 2:14.53 2:27.65     59.51 
Milo Valentine 10 2:59.70    1:16.73   
Jared Wise 12     1:08.99    
Anson Wood 12 2:01.45     5:39.49  
Nathan Wood 11    27.50 1:21.81  6:12.82 1:13.72