Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ogden best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Elena Adams 0   2:55.75 30.94 1:25.18 1:10.86 7:43.33  1:31.88
Melissa Ayala 12 3:36.72 4:01.06 38.54  1:31.86 9:13.71 1:50.66 
Nayeli Ayala 12 3:01.24  33.55 1:38.35 1:15.94 8:29.28 1:32.87 
Ashley Belnap 0 3:14.84  35.75  1:26.10 8:42.70  1:33.40
Allie Blair 10 2:24.45 2:43.23 29.19  1:02.98   1:19.55
Stella Brower 11 2:39.42 3:02.22 28.31 1:25.08 1:04.69   1:26.96
Elly Carlton 9 2:48.17 3:15.81 32.28 1:39.83 1:16.13 7:29.70 1:25.55 1:45.92
Heather Feeny 11 2:59.76 3:18.07 33.11 1:35.69 1:18.31 8:33.18 1:43.49 1:38.42
Mikiya Gentry 11    34.23  1:20.98  1:36.83 
Erin Grotzky 11 2:21.26 2:40.01 30.96  1:07.74 6:24.48 1:10.02 
Abby Halverson 10 2:57.22 3:11.45 31.10  1:13.78 7:45.09 1:23.67 
Amanda Hatch 0   3:26.54 31.66  1:22.06   1:32.44
Jacqueline Hatch 10 3:16.62 3:34.62 38.10  1:31.90  1:38.30 1:54.42
Kathryn Klar 11 3:01.31  37.87 1:46.34 1:19.84  1:23.67 
Aurianna Leyva 12 3:02.18  37.05  1:23.27 8:29.47 1:48.95 
Audree Malachowski 9 2:58.01 3:23.16 32.24 1:36.96 1:14.81 8:35.56 1:36.85 1:41.72
Wakely Meikle 10 2:36.34 2:46.91 31.31 1:18.59 1:10.02 7:01.95 1:21.36 
Mayleen Murillo 9    44.93  1:37.13  1:57.61 2:06.57
Cambrai Phillips 9 3:24.52  36.77  1:28.42  1:43.01 
Berkley Scharmann 11    37.06  1:25.98   
Hailee Shaw 9    46.48  1:48.78  2:24.66 
Renae Sweet 12 2:22.61 2:46.41 28.08 1:19.54 1:05.13 6:20.50 1:17.06 1:23.10
Natalie Trinidad 11 3:41.63 3:54.01 37.26  1:24.94 9:43.65 1:45.40 
Lily Wahlen 12 2:38.99  29.38  1:07.92 8:01.48 1:27.78 
Kyamei Wilde 9 3:54.56  44.19  1:45.31  2:13.75 2:21.26
 
Bridger Bartlett 11 2:10.09 2:23.91 25.00 1:08.58 57.30 6:09.87 1:10.45 1:13.68
Henry Brower 9 2:27.91 3:13.01 27.22  1:06.20 7:37.78 1:22.14 
Rylee Brown 11 2:26.96 2:41.44 26.81 1:26.47 58.28   1:19.59
David Harris 11 2:02.07  25.53 1:03.02 55.69 5:37.51 1:10.57 1:21.59
Rylan Hood-tomazich 12 2:12.16 2:41.45 27.23 1:16.43 58.74 6:18.31 1:16.24 
Logan Klar 11 2:33.96  26.22  58.29 7:07.82  
Jacob Malachowski 0 2:45.03 3:13.71 28.84 1:38.74 1:12.81 7:37.53 1:36.08 1:27.95
Dawson Malan 9 3:12.05 3:29.31 34.32  1:18.44 8:16.71 1:43.95 1:52.04
Jason Perry 12 2:31.29 2:40.39 28.01  1:01.31  1:06.84 
Bradyn Reeves 9 2:52.83 3:06.75 33.01 1:29.22 1:29.41 8:06.34 1:35.97 1:40.51
Daniel Shaw 11 2:38.63 3:02.75 31.21 1:24.43 1:11.52 6:54.99 1:30.70 1:36.64
Xiangyao Tang 11   2:48.59 25.86 1:08.38 58.16   
Rhett Tuttle 0 3:15.47 3:17.01 33.66  1:21.49 8:16.81 1:37.35 1:37.03
Lamar Whited 12 2:54.63  32.15  1:13.95 9:05.20  
Mason Winterton 11 2:26.52  28.74 1:21.25 1:03.74 6:55.04 1:16.82 
Daniel Wolford 0 3:24.47 3:54.36 37.72  1:24.68  1:36.58 2:03.68