Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 10-07-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ridgeline best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Andersen 10 2:49.65  34.81  1:16.66  1:27.72 1:40.28
Danielle Anderson 9    33.78  1:19.50  1:32.13 
Mauri Banham 10 2:14.23 2:32.93 29.43 1:24.10 1:02.65 5:52.57 1:14.77 1:21.13
Taylee Banham 12 2:07.65 2:27.15 26.53  57.30  1:11.38 1:14.91
Rachel Bingham 9 2:38.57 2:57.90 30.91  1:11.18  1:24.60 1:33.44
Skylar Bragg 9    31.59  1:08.97  1:16.59 
Nele Buckow 11    33.44  1:18.78   1:45.72
Hailey Checketts 11 2:02.51 2:25.92 26.83 1:08.76 57.53 5:29.82  1:19.13
Savannah Christensen 9 2:06.01 2:37.88 27.54  58.51 5:49.48 1:12.71 1:25.03
Kortnie Cook 11 2:48.20 3:05.17 30.93  1:11.08  1:22.64 
Lacee Gillingham 10 2:43.98  32.31  1:11.81  1:24.18 1:33.49
Nazeli Gonzalez 12    36.20  1:22.81   
Tylee Gunnell 10 2:34.92  30.73  1:08.68  1:19.31 1:30.23
Anna Hansen 10    36.83  1:25.29  1:31.59 2:11.32
Gracie Harding 10    42.43  1:39.88  2:15.75 
Megan Larsen 10 2:49.55  32.06  1:12.76  1:26.76 1:31.74
Emilee Mcneil 9 2:23.56  29.69  1:06.41  1:14.49 
Amaih Orth 12 2:34.69 2:46.95 30.22 1:15.88 1:06.70  1:13.43 1:25.72
Lindsay Rigby 11 2:16.38 2:27.54 27.01 1:21.14 1:00.52 6:17.43 1:10.49 1:14.07
Paige Risk 11 2:30.69  31.88  1:09.88  1:19.11 
Brinli Robins 11    30.22  1:07.94  1:19.46 1:26.58
Ximena Rodriguez 10 2:39.63 2:53.66 31.27  1:09.22  1:19.75 1:36.89
Grace Sorensen 10 2:11.71 2:29.39 26.57 1:12.61 59.81 6:04.24 1:04.99 1:16.52
Brooklyn Suisse 9 2:33.64 2:59.99 31.51 1:33.33 1:09.03  1:18.58 
Cassie Wilker 10 2:59.62 3:20.42 35.71  1:20.99  1:42.30 1:35.10
Kaitlyn Woolley 11    43.85  1:36.41   2:07.28
 
Joshua Baugh 12 2:07.74 2:29.43 27.54 1:06.54 1:00.15  1:11.92 1:25.84
Mackay Baugh 11 2:09.89 2:14.41 26.25 1:01.10 58.00 5:48.22  1:12.99
Braeden Budge 10    28.59  1:12.59   1:29.50
Karson Christensen 12 1:57.44 2:05.68 22.01 57.18 48.99 5:26.01 59.01 1:04.91
Wade Clonts 9    33.72  1:13.56  1:28.59 1:34.37
Brennan Duffin 11    28.55  1:03.26  1:52.31 1:16.43
Matthew Ekstrom 11   2:32.22 25.22  56.94  1:00.12 
Bryson Hansen 10 2:10.14 2:28.97 26.91  59.39 5:51.29 1:09.34 1:19.85
Spencer Hunsaker 11    24.14  55.47  1:06.41 1:06.62
Brian Kwon 11 2:13.12 2:26.59 24.81  55.34 6:34.06 1:06.93 1:15.88
Trevor Mceuen 10   2:16.50 25.60  56.19  1:00.86 1:17.22
Lance Nielsen 11    29.54  1:13.03   1:22.32
Daniel Orth 9 2:37.04 2:54.30 30.58  1:10.36  1:16.29 1:33.73
Wyatt Pickett 0    28.68  1:04.72  1:33.92 1:19.32
Dawson Richards 11    29.06  1:12.25   1:10.49
Taylor Robison 12 2:12.84  27.57  59.77  1:17.75 1:22.12
Tim Stewart 11 2:18.76 2:32.48 27.85 1:16.71 1:02.41  1:14.07 1:13.72
Ben Wagner 12 2:26.41  26.17  59.26  1:06.03 
Tiler Zwygart 0    24.70   5:31.76  
Tiler Zywgart 11 2:04.48  24.18 1:06.51 56.12 5:34.22