Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Park City best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sadie Abuhaidar 10    31.29  1:11.22   1:31.50
Elise Beller 12 2:01.03 2:07.03 25.69 1:02.75 55.65 5:07.84 1:04.10 1:09.77
Sofia Bernasconi 9    32.12  1:12.84  1:20.87 
Jessica Beyer 12   2:17.14 27.35 1:06.69 59.36  1:07.15 1:10.98
Cassidy Bryan 9    33.83  1:17.94  1:25.04 1:41.43
Daniela Cartwright 10 2:10.38 2:22.02 28.26 1:14.97 1:03.19 5:47.36 1:03.48 1:14.28
Helena Djunic 10 1:53.90 2:14.51 24.55 1:02.26 52.10 5:23.45 59.94 1:11.49
Raleigh Elbert 10    32.09  1:09.90   1:31.71
Dylan Fitzgerald 10 2:22.37  27.45 1:17.22 58.73 6:26.62 1:14.01 
Murphy Georger 11    30.46 1:10.90 1:07.76  1:09.16 
Waverly Golden 12    27.88     1:17.57
Erin Hardy 10    32.27 1:22.04 1:11.36  1:27.47 1:37.82
Hannah Hubbell 9    30.40  1:12.61  1:30.86 1:32.13
Emily Lebold 9 2:13.06 2:28.46 28.96  1:02.68 5:46.95  1:19.49
Isabelle Malpede 10 2:14.47 2:36.61 26.18 1:03.06 1:00.70 5:59.68 1:09.12 
Katherine Moss 9    28.46  1:01.25  1:07.05 
Lauren Pederson 11 2:26.62  25.91  59.08  1:22.70 
Jillian Perry 10   2:23.17      1:13.87
Brynne Petty 12    28.85  1:01.78  1:12.52 1:30.45
Jordyn Prichard 10      1:08.95   
Casey Roberts 9    29.54 1:24.62 1:03.22  1:13.71 
Sydney Senn 11 2:04.06  27.68  57.90 5:36.57 1:09.52 
Nia Sharrock 10 2:22.15 2:37.06 30.73 1:14.21 1:02.35 6:08.12  1:20.59
Eva Stein 9    29.26  1:15.52   1:31.29
Emma Strong-conklin 12 2:03.15 2:29.00 27.16 1:06.87 59.25 6:02.27 1:02.78 
Caroline Tooley 11   2:40.64 32.00  1:09.75   1:17.19
Hali Weaver 11 2:19.69 2:31.42 30.27 1:10.64 1:02.79 6:32.07 1:12.38 1:26.41
Denali Wilson 11    30.08  1:10.65  1:13.74 
 
Stuyvesant Bastick 9 2:19.95 2:37.39 29.06  1:02.10  1:08.46 1:23.88
Jackson Bryson 9 2:12.30  23.50  56.50   1:18.99
Fischer Caplin 10 1:57.69 2:09.21 25.12 57.97 55.00 5:32.52  1:07.53
Kyle Cink 9 2:31.85  31.07  1:08.48  1:24.72 
Robert Del valle 9    25.78  59.15   
Christopher Devere 11   2:38.94 27.54 1:22.01 59.49  1:10.98 
Anthony Golden 10    26.22 1:07.44   1:03.25 1:20.24
Ian Mcneely 9 2:20.88 2:44.07 30.02  1:04.80  1:17.56 1:18.51
Braeden Nelson 9    29.28  1:11.30  1:30.06 
Nicholas Obradovich 9    24.87  55.42  1:10.81 
Tyler Peabody 9 2:17.00 2:38.38 27.53  1:02.01  1:15.17 
Jorge Rea 10    29.98 1:10.51 1:06.80  1:17.33 
Zachary Robinson 11   2:25.09 23.15  50.64 6:01.96  
Jon Troxel 11 1:44.03 2:04.71 22.63 59.87 48.90 4:50.46 58.72 1:05.97
Zachary Zipnick 9 2:21.60  29.08 1:16.99    1:19.65