Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Park City best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Elise Beller 11 1:59.85 2:09.16 27.46 1:02.97 54.88 5:13.18 1:06.39 1:11.17
Jessica Beyer 11 2:10.04 2:17.04 26.30 1:06.99 59.74   1:11.20
Bella Buchanan 12 2:18.50  27.31  59.44 6:07.71  
Sabine Caplin 12 2:11.15 2:23.49 29.01 1:01.96 1:03.04 5:28.24  1:17.69
Daniela Cartwright 9 2:07.15 2:21.29 28.00 1:12.65 1:00.29 5:33.90 1:07.26 1:19.43
Helena Djunic 9 1:53.76 2:15.35 24.79 1:03.67 52.50 5:28.01 59.39 1:11.66
Raleigh Elbert 9    34.78  1:17.76  1:48.19 
Portia Fernandez 11 2:23.56 2:32.60 30.39 1:17.20 1:06.44 6:24.31 1:12.20 1:28.62
Dylan Fitzgerald 9 2:32.80  28.35 1:21.73 1:03.57 7:03.66  
Murphy Georger 10   2:40.45 29.94 1:10.48 1:04.76 6:31.52 1:07.52 
Natalie Haerter 12    31.27  1:09.83   1:34.42
Kathryn Hale 12    24.13 57.48 53.05  59.57 
Erin Hardy 9    32.15 1:18.43 1:12.18  1:26.14 1:38.00
Danielle Jensen 12 2:17.78  28.47  57.52  1:10.82 1:12.78
Livia Kimche 12    33.62  1:16.60   
Alison Kuennen 12    29.58  1:06.49   1:15.27
Isabelle Malpede 9 2:11.85  27.98 1:05.74 1:02.30 5:59.85 1:07.21 
Piper Moeller 11    32.20 1:20.84 1:13.06  1:20.13 1:34.62
Lauren Pederson 10    26.71  1:01.59  1:24.22 
Jillian Perry 9 2:14.30 2:24.02 29.27  1:03.15 5:56.69 1:10.51 1:15.71
Brynne Petty 11    29.65  1:04.20  1:08.53 1:28.59
Madeline Schaede 12 2:25.30  28.73 1:21.54 1:04.63  1:09.21 
Sydney Senn 10 2:02.27  27.47  58.03 5:36.42 1:08.53 
Nia Sharrock 9 2:18.69 2:43.36 28.53 1:14.91 59.48 6:25.38 1:15.52 1:18.10
Emma Strong-conklin 11 2:02.36 2:28.08 27.08  58.40 5:54.74 1:02.63 
Caroline Tooley 10    30.77  1:06.58  1:19.19 1:18.88
Hali Weaver 10 2:20.39 2:33.41 29.63 1:10.02 1:05.95 6:16.65 1:10.82 1:24.99
Denali Wilson 10    30.67  1:11.14  1:16.43 1:28.93
 
Jackson Ayers 12    26.27  1:00.24   1:12.71
Fischer Caplin 9 2:11.01 2:14.04 25.97 1:04.16 58.69 5:59.58  1:10.03
Christopher Devere 10    28.09  1:02.80   
Dennis Djunic 12 1:59.49 2:16.74 21.77 59.15 48.53 5:38.42 1:01.21 1:10.10
Jack Engel 9    32.67  1:19.44   
Anthony Golden 9    27.83 1:15.32 1:02.10  1:07.84 
Braden Horton 10 1:54.78 2:22.65 26.25 1:06.34 55.28 5:03.16  
Miles Ivers 12   2:25.88 25.25  56.23  1:02.19 1:19.84
Stryder Larsen 9    26.37  58.49   
Trevor Malpede 12 1:58.73 2:15.05 24.34 57.71 53.52 5:35.06 58.20 1:15.32
Cole Peterson 12 1:53.02 1:58.52 23.39 57.49 50.20  52.49 1:08.03
Mikal Peterson 12 2:15.23 2:16.02 28.16 1:09.11 59.92 6:13.52 1:12.56 1:03.95
Jorge Rea 9    31.74  1:12.08   
Zachary Robinson 10 2:01.83 2:25.03 25.29  55.62 5:43.75 1:08.86 
Jaspar Ruegemer 10    28.54  1:05.78  1:20.01 
Cai Sharrock 12    24.75 1:00.96  5:44.62  
Alexander Shumilov 9 2:00.99 2:19.40 24.55 1:08.73 52.43 5:50.56 59.54 
Christian Stockwell 11 2:02.65 2:20.84  1:03.63 58.54 5:38.41 59.81 
Luke Swanson 10 2:17.65  26.47  58.94   1:11.14
Connor Thorn 12 1:58.72  25.62  56.35   1:10.01
Jon Troxel 10 1:46.89 2:12.06 23.87 1:03.05 52.06 4:49.12 1:03.59 1:11.50