Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Stansbury best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lindsey Allen 10   2:53.91 29.51  1:07.56 7:15.09 1:20.46 
Sabrina Bryan 9 2:58.36  36.96  1:25.74 8:24.94 1:32.56 1:39.28
Rebecca Clonts 12    26.31 1:05.74 58.39  1:11.08 
Cambri Curtis 11    29.50  1:09.40   1:22.24
Alyssa Garza 10    32.19 1:34.55 1:06.50   
Taylor Gillis 10 2:50.03  31.68  1:10.98 7:47.81 1:27.33 
Avery Gygi 10    45.24  1:44.55  1:58.11 
Danielle Hall 12 3:04.66 3:42.23 36.72  1:19.52   1:43.69
Jessyca Hamner 9    43.08  1:40.50   
Madyson Hutchings 11 3:23.79  39.95 2:09.65 1:38.14 9:52.86  
Julie Kummer 10 2:37.83  33.13  1:11.95  1:17.59 
Lindsey Mccubbins 9 2:34.80  32.36  1:15.33 6:56.24  
Kally Morris 9 2:16.25 2:28.69 28.69 1:03.13 1:00.44 5:52.18  
Kayla Moyle 0 2:58.39  34.47  1:20.80 8:37.01  
Anika Nielson 10 2:46.85  31.47  1:13.36  1:33.04 
Averie Norman 11    34.33  1:11.56  1:25.19 
Kate Schmidt 9 3:39.27  41.97  1:30.21  1:43.07 
Pam Vidauri 11   3:14.09 32.37 1:39.98 1:07.57   
Caroline Wilson 9 2:13.94 2:37.38 28.00  1:01.11   1:17.84
Rachel Winder 10   3:01.18 34.38  1:18.01 7:34.88  1:31.10
 
Quinton Adair 9   2:35.70  1:12.70 1:04.18  1:11.68 
Christian Anderson 12   2:31.51   1:01.91   1:11.78
Caden Carter 9 3:02.04  34.36  1:19.26  1:30.55 
Daniel Christensen 12 2:16.24  25.90  57.08   
Dallin Curtis 12    24.87  58.98   1:06.05
Joe Davis 12 2:07.65 2:24.48 23.13  51.41  1:06.49 
Nathan Eldredge 9 2:39.43  34.91 1:28.26 1:19.91 6:49.03  
Daniel Estes 9    37.41  1:22.75   
Josh Gridley 0         
Joshua Gridley 11    26.83  1:00.04  1:08.31 
Zaxton Hillman 11 1:52.89 2:16.79 25.02 1:04.32 51.42 5:09.96 1:08.28 1:10.28
Devin Jackson 11    30.74  1:09.86   
Christian Johnson 0   2:51.08 28.24 1:15.04    
Drew Mclachlan 9 2:56.87  33.76  1:23.69 8:14.35 1:43.50 
Wyatt Mclachlan 10 2:17.61  28.96  1:04.68 6:30.58  
Kayson Mitchell 11 2:53.60  29.91  1:09.75   1:29.11
Sergio Reyescordova 10 2:33.65 2:56.66  1:17.35 1:15.00 7:04.42  
Alexandre Steele 10 3:29.78  37.76  1:25.91   1:53.76
Hudson Stoddard 10 2:27.32  30.03  1:06.44  1:19.28 
Julian Wagner 10    26.84  1:06.24   1:13.96
Connor Whicker 11 2:22.18 2:41.96   1:04.44