Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kelsey Adams 12 2:44.22  33.02  1:13.81  1:24.37 
Annalee Beard 9 2:35.84 2:43.34   1:11.35 6:40.53 1:11.74 
Emily Curry 11    44.98  1:48.95  1:58.88 
Aspen Grgich 9   2:44.44 27.88 1:12.54 1:05.76   
Breanne Grgich 10 2:39.30  31.21     1:30.95
Jennifer Hall 9   3:02.41 33.20     1:28.04
Sydnie Hardy 12 2:20.72 2:32.44   1:01.83 6:23.31  
Emery Harrison 10    33.98  1:15.58  1:21.80 
Rachelle Haskell 11 2:30.59  30.81 1:20.08 1:07.83   
Marcie Hope 9   2:49.71 30.48  1:04.39  1:17.20 
Allie May 11 2:24.10  30.77  1:07.24 6:30.84 1:14.16 
Jada Meyer 12 2:42.93  31.70  1:09.04  1:22.86 
Kelsey Nield 11   2:44.19 29.44  1:03.92   1:22.32
Courtney Roberts 11 2:49.53  33.71  1:16.22  1:28.04 1:39.51
Madison Royle 12   2:23.84 26.16 1:02.38 59.12 6:06.17  1:12.42
Addyson Seal 10 2:24.84 2:40.43 30.23 1:11.19 1:06.78   1:26.26
Emily Smith 12 2:40.83  32.55  1:10.22 7:42.94  
Madison Taggart 11 2:36.12 3:04.11 32.24 1:23.00  6:59.81  
Breana Voigt 12    30.46  1:08.37  1:14.51 
Aspen Walker 9    32.61  1:11.71 7:42.96 1:22.31 
Caron West 12 2:53.34  31.09  1:14.96   1:30.73
 
Caleb Baldwin 11   2:37.98 27.04 1:14.11 1:00.23  1:10.92 
Eric Beard 10   2:39.42 28.43     1:19.28
Nathan Boren 9    47.57  1:48.54   
Gavin Bothwell 9    32.05  1:22.06  1:21.47 
Brandon Bruce 11 2:19.18 2:38.92 27.95  1:02.54 6:28.28 1:13.23 
Austin Chlubna 9    31.47  1:11.56   1:25.25
Brayden Davis 10 2:05.68 2:30.33   58.74 5:39.88  
Braxton Evans 11   2:41.94 28.62 1:14.70 1:05.11  1:12.12 1:18.63
Blaine Fowles 10    37.53  1:24.33  1:37.98 
Feng Guo 11    28.63 1:16.11    
Scott Howsden 11 1:58.68   59.50 54.85 5:17.00  
Derick Johnson 12   2:11.52 25.65 1:01.17 54.90  1:02.87 1:09.25
Jamison Kerr 10    27.52   7:06.80  1:23.29
Cade Mceachern 9   2:33.78 28.45  1:02.32  1:05.09 
Collin Mceachern 11   2:12.20 25.32 58.54   1:02.38 1:06.27
James Miles 11 2:03.38  24.56  55.97  1:04.11 
Jacob Mott 10    31.66  1:13.50   1:28.79
Forrest Nichols 11 1:56.09    53.31 5:10.32  1:11.69
Jonathan O'rourke 11 2:25.91  28.71  1:04.93 6:45.54 1:15.99 
Preston Pomikala 10    31.39  1:09.17   
Luke Pryor 10 2:26.59  27.59 1:25.01 1:03.10 6:42.19 1:13.79 
Jason Roberts 12    26.52  58.84   1:18.50
Grayson Seal 11   2:15.27 24.05  52.69  1:00.74 
Hunter Sherwood 11 1:56.99  25.36 56.99 53.02  58.45 
Cooper Woods 9 2:39.35  29.80  1:10.56 7:43.51 1:24.63