Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-23-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Ridgeline best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Andersen 11 2:47.43 3:07.14 33.79 1:39.11 1:18.37  1:26.89 1:38.97
Mauri Banham 11 2:13.33 2:32.06 28.63 1:24.68 1:02.41 5:47.01 1:13.09 1:18.68
Jada Baugh 9 2:31.60  30.64  1:09.29  1:16.13 1:36.55
Alexis Baumann 9 2:49.68 3:10.80 34.24  1:17.51  1:27.86 1:36.52
Avery Billings 9 2:22.65 2:48.28 30.27  1:03.53  1:24.41 1:33.52
Skyler Bragg 10 2:29.42 2:51.57 29.13  1:05.67 6:44.93 1:13.84 1:39.21
Hailey Checketts 12 2:00.68 2:28.03 26.56 1:07.46 58.70 5:26.76  1:19.25
Savannah Christensen 10 2:03.56 2:31.91 28.03 1:12.74 59.81 5:36.17 1:10.52 1:28.41
Madeline Cook 9 2:15.17 2:32.19 26.28 1:05.18 1:00.44 6:13.64 1:10.79 1:23.62
Halle Eborn 11 2:47.32 3:13.83 33.57  1:14.38  1:30.71 1:33.24
Tylee Gunnell 11 2:26.55 2:43.56 29.36  1:04.79  1:12.03 1:27.60
Lily Holbrook 9 2:50.06  33.52  1:19.43  1:23.14 1:55.71
Lilly Larsen 9 2:36.10 2:42.30 30.19 1:22.34 1:05.05 6:55.89 1:16.43 1:22.65
Emilee Mcneil 10    30.45  1:08.80  1:21.92 
Hailey Rigby 9 2:19.82 2:26.01 28.63 1:11.95 1:03.68 6:23.04 1:12.58 1:16.08
Lindsay Rigby 12 2:13.04 2:28.72 26.78 1:15.37 58.72 6:10.14 1:10.03 1:14.48
Paige Risk 12   2:51.07 30.65  1:08.99  1:17.97 1:28.06
Ximena Rodriguez 11 2:31.15 2:46.26 30.76  1:06.09  1:15.11 1:30.21
Danya Sadler 9 2:31.78 2:46.03 32.50 1:19.10 1:11.67  1:25.49 1:25.05
Grace Sorensen 11 2:12.79 2:29.96 26.03 1:10.49 59.23  1:03.75 1:15.32
Brooklyn Suisse 10 2:32.76 2:48.96 29.74  1:06.46 6:51.58 1:17.19 1:33.70
Cassie Wilker 11 2:52.99 3:15.33 34.16  1:17.69  1:37.85 1:29.08
Savanna Zwygart 9 2:41.67 2:54.57 32.98  1:14.15  1:17.39 1:35.90
 
Mackay Baugh 12 2:10.32 2:13.92 26.23 58.11 58.80  1:08.83 1:13.38
Anthony Caliendo 9    25.23  54.93  1:02.34 1:12.82
Wade Clonts 10 2:26.54 2:43.20 29.16 1:17.88 1:05.95  1:19.61 1:28.18
Brennan Duffin 12 2:15.08 2:43.87 27.08  59.45 6:38.33 1:27.88 1:14.59
Matthew Ekstrom 12    23.72  57.00  59.58 1:16.81
Tayton Fitzgerald 9 2:48.83  31.06 1:21.70 1:11.48  1:23.11 
Bryson Hansen 11 2:01.97 2:25.59 24.94  55.38 5:38.42 1:06.29 1:12.17
Spencer Hunsaker 12    24.56  56.54  1:06.52 1:12.66
Brian Kwon 12 2:15.27  24.40  55.67 6:29.42 1:04.71 1:19.31
Trevor Mceuen 11 2:04.30 2:23.20 24.96 1:04.63 53.28  1:00.37 1:15.59
Lance Nielsen 12 2:29.39 2:42.87 28.55 1:11.70 1:07.17 7:02.03 1:21.08 1:16.00
Daniel Orth 10 2:24.37 2:39.39 29.26 1:14.10 1:04.62 6:36.87 1:09.67 1:24.64
Wyatt Pickett 11 2:18.00 2:27.56 26.72 1:04.81 59.19 6:31.67 1:11.39 1:10.02
Dawson Richards 12 2:31.21 2:34.93 25.92  1:03.70  1:15.00 1:05.14
Von Sorensen 9 2:16.29 2:22.24 25.38 1:15.06 57.58  1:08.79 1:08.71
Benjamin Swan 9    29.39  1:07.26   1:22.49
Joseph Tenny 9 2:08.23 2:21.78 26.33  56.60  1:09.41 1:08.75
Nathan Weston 9 2:23.93 2:44.80 27.70  1:01.37 6:20.31 1:14.60 1:26.78
Conner Woolley 9 2:33.69 3:00.69 32.41  1:14.87  1:26.85 1:31.83
Tiler Zywgart 12 1:56.33 2:19.18 24.04 1:02.34 52.67 5:21.25 1:04.28 1:16.50