Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Snow Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Mia Adolpho 10 3:01.16 3:21.95 32.61  1:17.19  1:58.17 1:31.92
Kylie Barber 9   2:17.38 26.86 1:00.53 56.42  1:05.32 1:14.90
Sophie Benson 9 2:28.89 2:54.03 30.65 1:31.37 1:08.94 7:16.56 1:18.76 1:26.61
Ruby Bolton 9 3:42.60  37.68  1:34.08   2:11.11
Cambria Callaway 10 2:07.33 2:17.03 25.89 1:06.05 56.35 5:27.76 1:04.08 1:14.92
Mckenna Chandler 9    32.87  1:14.89   1:34.26
Nicole Christensen 12 2:01.07 2:24.52 26.55  56.09 5:34.73 1:10.34 1:19.50
Rebekah Desmond 10    36.85  1:27.74   1:40.79
Savannah Desmond 11    34.18  1:17.17  1:34.44 
Ryleigh Foggin 12 2:15.33 2:29.77 28.82  1:02.79 6:04.39 1:12.02 1:20.36
Amber Graves 11    53.60 2:37.10    2:41.63
Breanna Graves 9 2:27.76 2:42.99 28.20  1:02.46  1:13.99 1:24.32
Taylor Hatch 9 2:43.53  32.36  1:13.94  1:23.77 
Melynda Hughes 11 2:27.14  28.31 1:19.21 1:05.53  1:14.12 
Silvia Leon-moreno 10 2:11.34 2:33.41 28.35 1:12.48 1:01.41 6:02.73 1:07.46 1:30.31
Emma Mitchell 9    33.27  1:17.60  1:33.13 1:32.27
Helene Morford 9    38.68  1:34.14  1:53.53 
Hailee Phillips 9 2:41.69  30.81  1:10.51 7:12.47 1:26.82 1:20.72
Hallie Steel 10 2:26.35  30.40  1:07.15 6:44.59  
Kealani Wong 9    42.56  1:38.91   
 
Max Barnett 10 1:53.07 2:06.83 23.02 59.64 51.00 5:15.26  1:03.61
Kai Christensen 9 2:31.75  26.30  1:01.04   1:30.63
Parker Christensen 10 2:01.86  24.60 1:11.30 54.18 5:43.32  1:18.93
Tyler Foggin 9 1:59.68 2:26.52 25.38 1:00.16 54.61 5:19.59 1:04.48 1:13.65
Nathan Gardner 11    26.19 1:08.54 1:01.17   
Grant Gibbs 9 1:53.00 2:10.68 23.23 59.44 50.80 5:26.59 59.19 1:07.78
Daxton Green 9 2:19.03 2:14.36 25.51 1:00.19 56.74 6:02.49 1:04.14 1:08.93
Carter Hugunin 11 2:44.34  29.96     
Duncan Richey 11    28.33  1:07.18   
Jaden Robinson 9 2:10.39 2:34.17 25.91 1:07.94 57.78 6:10.02  1:26.61
Maxx Sadler 9    27.66  1:02.62   
Kaleb Steel 9 2:33.54  30.23  1:11.00  1:30.73 
Chandler Wombach 9 1:58.84 2:19.66 26.36 1:03.56 56.19 5:21.70 1:07.74 1:10.71