Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Sky View best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Bassett 9 2:09.55 2:38.51 28.29 1:19.55 1:01.94 5:54.33 1:11.37 1:35.82
Chelsea Coltrin 10 2:19.50 2:41.55 28.95  1:04.61 6:15.88 1:11.59 1:25.64
Shae Cox 12 3:31.29  44.41 2:08.52   2:06.98 
Riley Daniels 9 2:47.28 3:15.70 34.57 1:49.48 1:13.74  1:25.49 1:39.52
Allison Dean 10 2:11.19 2:31.11 27.94  1:01.21 5:42.75 1:04.81 
Sydnee Didericksen 11 2:28.62 2:47.69 31.24 1:15.62 1:07.69 6:40.67 1:13.44 
Brinley Gathercoal 10 2:53.52  31.80  1:13.09  1:27.03 1:41.66
Jenna Gibbons 10   2:22.44 26.33 1:06.33 59.77  1:09.14 1:10.50
Elizabeth Hixson 12    42.07    1:54.25 2:15.92
Samantha Isaacson 10    31.92  1:12.58   
Emily Jenkins 11 2:29.26 2:49.44 28.73 1:22.92 1:04.36   1:24.28
Kiley Jensen 11 2:06.52  26.75   5:52.24  
Dana Kim 11   2:45.13 28.65  1:04.55  1:13.76 
Ellie Legler 9 2:09.21 2:36.66 28.86 1:11.68 1:04.25 5:38.56 1:13.54 1:25.85
Lydia Loertscher 12 2:14.55 2:48.72 30.31 1:10.63 1:04.72 6:40.47  
Libby Mcbride 10 2:18.02 2:58.51 31.11  1:07.02 6:12.94  1:45.89
Maggie Mcbride 11 2:12.58 2:28.34 29.18 1:08.72 1:00.78 6:02.40 1:12.61 
Haley Mcune 9 2:46.39  31.70  1:16.96  1:33.16 
Kendra Mitchell 11 2:32.01 3:01.38 31.30  1:08.29  1:18.96 1:32.91
Anastasia Nowling 9 2:26.56 2:52.78 31.81 1:18.83 1:07.25 6:17.72 1:20.58 
Carlina Nowling 9    31.02  1:07.74  1:28.78 1:26.27
Ashley Parks 12 2:19.95  27.07  1:01.39 6:19.81 1:09.76 
Alexia Sorensen 10    28.97  1:06.88  1:14.59 
Jenecca Vail 9 2:56.27  33.98  1:19.02  1:39.59 1:41.98
Katelyn Wallace 11 2:16.99 2:36.50 28.54 1:18.96 59.30  1:05.02 1:21.38
Alainna Wright 10    34.82  1:18.61  1:23.05 
Kaylie Wright 9    39.55  1:47.41  1:55.68 
 
Darwin Anderson 11 1:42.84 1:57.40 22.53 54.63 47.57 4:38.09 55.60 1:03.41
Jacob Archibald 9   2:36.87 27.72   6:53.91  1:20.72
Colby Bair 9 2:51.56  29.57  1:07.56 7:41.44 1:47.63 1:29.51
Caden Bell 9    27.67  1:05.34   1:27.27
Beck Christiansen 10 2:26.28 2:48.60 26.41  1:00.19 7:29.42  1:22.43
Tavin Dubon 9 2:23.05 2:41.91 26.95 1:06.77 1:03.78 6:45.27 1:04.74 1:29.08
Jackson Dubose 9 2:04.09 2:20.32 24.15 1:12.20 57.21 5:51.55 1:07.21 1:04.63
Dylan Duce 11 2:16.80  28.38  1:03.88  1:12.25 
Jeffrey Greathouse 11 2:19.79 2:42.42 28.10 1:21.49 1:01.77 6:43.85 1:17.57 1:25.74
David Higginbotham 11 1:53.15 2:16.79 24.23 55.80 51.48  1:06.29 
Joshua Higginbotham 10    27.92  1:03.55  1:24.24 1:49.57
Broc Johnson 9 2:22.08 2:43.76 29.13 1:18.04 1:02.42  1:19.65 1:20.58
Steven Jones 11 1:56.66 2:22.92 25.81 1:02.96 55.56 5:35.84 1:07.06 1:16.03
Jacob Lawyer 9 2:43.82 2:56.86 30.55  1:09.31 6:44.39 1:10.46 1:25.23
Luca Lingentelder 10 2:28.70  23.89 1:18.11 55.61   1:15.47
Alex Parks 9   2:41.03 29.29 1:20.74 1:02.89 6:49.98 1:12.33 
Ryan Robinson 11 2:06.02  24.19  54.00  1:07.55 1:03.45
Malakai Sanders 10 2:40.95 2:58.72 29.47  1:03.28   1:18.61
Blain Smith 9 2:45.92  31.01  1:07.38  1:39.23 1:33.90
Kendrick Summers 9 2:40.44  30.39  1:12.05 7:13.97 1:16.28 1:40.05
Jaxon Tueller 9 1:55.86 2:21.24 25.15 1:10.44 54.93 5:21.58 1:00.00 1:18.81
Jake Walters 12 1:51.16 2:05.07 21.16 51.62 46.31 5:10.60 49.49 
Caleb White 9 2:22.42 3:00.13 28.20  1:01.78 7:44.58 1:18.48