Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Sky View best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Rebecka Anderson 12 2:03.29 2:18.76 26.41 1:03.54 56.11 5:21.59 1:01.15 1:18.42
Megan Brimhall 12 1:59.74 2:17.95 25.89  55.29 5:33.23 1:01.37 
Chelsea Coltrin 9    31.89  1:09.88  1:31.70 1:38.11
Allison Dean 9 2:12.10  27.95 1:11.92 59.94  1:09.89 1:22.36
Sydnee Dideriksen 10    34.48  1:17.35  1:24.51 1:45.60
Brynn Gibbons 12    27.29 1:11.78 1:04.36  1:05.44 
Jenna Gibbons 9 2:12.34 2:22.91 27.27 1:07.04 1:00.42  1:07.77 1:11.22
Harmony Hall 12 2:35.90  29.88  1:09.95  1:15.96 1:38.28
Samantha Isaacson 9 2:59.93  34.71  1:18.29   1:40.75
Emily Jenkins 10 2:26.57  28.49  1:03.09  1:17.88 1:25.80
Kiley Jensen 10 2:08.00 2:24.74 27.24 1:10.44 58.82 5:45.48 1:06.67 1:17.99
Dana Kim 10 2:22.87 2:40.35 28.65  1:02.87  1:12.51 
Kaylee Koberstein 9 3:14.16  36.62  1:18.92  1:43.99 
Lydia Loertscher 10 2:23.98 2:47.23 29.71 1:12.72 1:04.35  1:17.89 
Libby Mcbride 9 2:27.51  31.72  1:08.60 6:40.85 1:23.40 1:41.84
Maggie Mcbride 10 2:11.80 2:36.03 28.49 1:14.00 1:02.24 6:04.70 1:10.78 
Ari Meek 12 2:08.05 2:24.01 26.69 1:03.34 59.88  1:04.32 1:19.92
Kendra Mitchell 10    31.76  1:10.05 7:10.23 1:24.17 1:28.50
Ashley Parks 11    28.43 1:18.88 1:01.73  1:12.16 
Alexia Sorensen 9 2:36.50 2:48.91 30.27 1:18.68 1:07.96  1:15.85 1:30.64
Lexi Stimpson 12 2:13.92  25.82  58.49   1:11.31
Brooklyn Tidwell 12 2:27.75  29.50  1:05.35  1:28.45 
Katelyn Wallace 10   2:36.70 28.54 1:16.27 1:02.43  1:07.28 1:22.17
Alainna Wright 9    38.95    1:26.26 
 
Darwin Anderson 11 1:46.45 2:01.24 22.99 54.46 49.32 4:47.44 56.42 1:06.67
Chris Broadbent 0    31.22  1:17.80  1:44.39 
Alex Carling 0         
Drew Conley 10 2:03.94 2:23.73 27.30  59.13 5:29.15 1:09.68 
Dylan Duce 10 2:52.62  31.17  59.02   
Jeffrey Greathouse 10    31.07  1:14.41  1:24.06 1:38.76
David Higginbotham 9 2:01.97 2:21.20 24.76 1:00.00 54.25  1:07.15 1:20.46
Joshua Higginbotham 0    30.09  1:14.92   
Jared Hunt 0    30.15  1:11.18   
Steven Jones 10 2:06.40 2:27.20 26.03 1:06.01 58.84 6:04.96 1:08.47 1:18.34
Cooper Kunz 0    25.19  57.54  1:10.34 1:21.43
Lucas Larsen 10    29.12    1:17.10 
Andreas Loeffler 11    29.17  1:12.38   1:25.15
Ryan Robinson 10 2:04.11  25.39  56.69  1:06.72 1:10.34
Jake Walters 11 1:54.66 2:05.43 22.52 53.35 49.97 5:19.27 53.10 1:06.60