Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Annalee Beard 10 2:19.63 2:36.65   1:03.54 6:15.17 1:08.64 
Talia Crowther 11    34.62  1:16.08   
Emma Frank 9    41.01  1:28.16  2:00.42 
Jaylinn Franz 9    31.56  1:11.55  1:28.15 1:29.96
Aspen Grgich 10 2:08.77 2:28.73 27.64 1:10.98 59.55 5:49.42  
Breeanne Grgich 11    32.21  1:14.29   1:32.18
Jennifer Hall 10 2:31.49 2:49.54   1:09.38 6:42.07  1:20.78
Emery Harrison 11    31.99  1:11.65  1:16.01 
Rachelle Haskell 12 2:27.57  30.84 1:17.25 1:08.33 6:58.60  
Marcie Hope 10   2:38.77 28.78 1:18.53 1:04.27  1:11.34 
Allie May 12 2:24.91  30.78  1:05.35 6:30.26 1:13.65 
Rylee Mcentire 9    39.18  1:36.47   
Myra Miller 9 2:13.19  27.25  1:00.08   1:22.30
Keira Nield 9    31.65  1:15.48  1:22.53 
Kelsey Nield 12 2:19.08 2:35.33 28.99  1:02.20   1:23.26
Damaris Pineda 10    35.29  1:22.20  1:32.69 
Kylee Randle 9    30.07  1:06.68   1:20.64
Ana Sanchez 11    30.06  1:11.90  1:21.75 
Addy Seal 11 2:25.29 2:34.74 29.88 1:13.12 1:06.16 6:27.37  1:27.03
Sharon Seals 9 2:15.62  28.06  1:01.44 6:16.12 1:14.06 
Suzan Stallings 9 2:46.26  33.26  1:13.02 7:25.52 1:27.44 
Madison Taggart 12 2:40.70  31.79 1:22.37 1:16.12 6:49.05 1:26.77 
Irene Trebeschi 12 2:10.16 2:25.32  1:04.23 1:00.39 5:52.29 1:04.77 
Aspen Walker 10 2:34.40  29.98  1:08.28  1:13.57 
Natalie Watson 10    38.69  1:24.73   
 
Eric Beard 12   2:30.56 27.11  1:00.47   1:15.69
Nathan Boren 10    37.76  1:26.84  1:53.49 
Stephen Bunnell 9 2:06.39   1:05.41 57.75 5:49.03 1:05.36 
Austin Chlubna 10    28.29  1:00.52 6:03.50 1:13.01 1:19.12
Andrew Crane 9    30.69  1:08.46  1:26.62 
Brayden Davis 11 2:01.70  26.75  58.07 5:24.17 1:07.38 
Braxton Evans 12 2:17.15 2:32.45  1:10.81 1:02.45  1:11.50 1:18.19
Scott Howsden 12 1:55.67 2:11.12 24.85 57.02 52.21 5:14.82 1:02.34 
Jamison Kerr 12    27.74  1:02.16   1:20.98
Sealman Larsen 9    33.58  1:15.03   
Collin Mceachern 12 1:59.55 2:09.20 23.87 57.82 53.42  59.59 1:04.16
Jacob Mott 11   2:47.99 28.83  1:06.80  1:18.05 1:19.18
Preston Pomikala 11    30.75  1:09.35   
Grayson Seal 12 1:55.54 2:11.61 23.53  51.20   1:11.19
Hunter Sherwood 12 1:54.40 2:12.88 24.13 56.17 54.10 5:19.97 56.19 
Harrison Stoddard 9 2:12.37  27.46  1:01.94 6:22.82  
Cooper Tolbert 10    28.85  1:03.70   1:25.53
Cooper Woods 10 2:20.21  28.25  1:02.79 6:47.47 1:11.43