Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Annalee Beard 11 2:16.65  28.50  1:05.07  1:06.95 
Hanna Bekkare 10    32.50  1:13.54   1:40.77
Lachele Coombs 9    32.57  1:12.15   
Lachelle Coombs 9    32.81  1:11.18   
Talia Crowther 12    35.32  1:20.87   
Dana Evans 9 2:37.57  32.22  1:19.10 7:05.70  
Jaylinn Franz 10 2:38.92  31.56  1:09.19   1:32.86
Aspen Grgich 11 2:04.05 2:32.59 27.26 1:07.94 55.88 5:56.72 1:07.16 
Jennifer Hall 11   2:44.93 30.78 1:30.39 1:06.83   1:18.73
Emery Harrison 12    31.08  1:10.54  1:17.46 
Marcie Hope 11   2:42.46 29.35 1:20.58 1:06.16  1:12.80 
Ella Leonell 11    31.76  1:13.56   
Rylee Mcentire 10    36.13  1:20.66  1:35.84 
Myra Miller 10    26.25  1:00.32   1:13.36
Atlantis Moses 12    38.92  1:34.55   
Keira Nield 10    31.68  1:09.33   
Kylie Randall 11      1:07.22   1:21.66
Kylee Randle 10    29.81  1:04.84   1:18.87
Erika Samano 12    34.57  1:16.31   
Addyson Seal 12 2:28.29 2:40.10 29.01 1:13.69 1:05.30   1:32.27
Andy Seal 12    29.51     
Sharon Seals 10 2:10.59  27.81  59.78 5:56.84  
Susan Stallings 10 2:35.82  31.13  1:09.58 7:09.53 1:23.54 
Aspen Walker 11    28.99  1:05.45  1:14.71 
 
Ryan Beard 9 2:23.63  29.60  1:08.05 6:59.08 1:16.51 
Nathan Boren 11 2:45.18  36.18  1:11.88   
Austin Chlubna 11    26.50  58.19   
Ian Christensen 9    30.35  1:10.39   
Nathaniel Cramer 9 2:40.52  30.97  1:06.66 8:01.20  1:32.90
Andrew Crane 10    26.17  58.79   
Brayden Davis 12 1:54.69    55.46 5:15.76  
Sho Ikeda 12   2:10.84 23.39 55.80 54.03   1:09.14
Sealmon Larsen 10    29.67  1:06.31   
David Levar 9   2:53.01 28.88 1:16.34 1:15.48   
Cade Mceachern 10    24.40 1:03.14 54.28  57.29 
Jacob Mott 12   2:34.54 28.94  1:01.71   1:15.46
Dakota Pomikala 9    32.82  1:17.86   
Preston Pomikala 12 2:25.18  30.36  1:09.41 7:00.03  
Harrison Stoddard 10    25.39  55.49   1:16.58
Cooper Tolbert 11    26.78  58.95  1:09.03 1:15.98
Cooper Woods 11 2:10.03  26.51  57.96  1:09.73