Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Sky View best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lauren Bassett 10 2:12.47  28.25 1:17.89 1:02.66 5:57.02 1:13.89 1:31.70
Chelsea Coltrin 11 2:19.88  29.38 1:19.81 1:05.86  1:14.29 1:25.31
Riley Daniels 10 2:41.78  33.02 1:45.99 1:12.16  1:22.27 1:35.77
Allison Dean 11 2:11.74 2:25.22 28.05 1:10.27 1:00.50 5:49.66 1:05.68 
Sydnee Didericksen 12 2:28.62 2:58.59 31.63 1:21.11 1:08.14  1:20.36 
Brinley Gathercoal 0    35.01  1:21.05   
Jenna Gibbons 11   2:26.76 26.70 1:05.45 1:00.06  1:07.64 1:09.95
Emily Jenkins 12 2:26.70  27.55  1:02.48   1:21.78
Dana Kim 12 2:27.17  28.55  1:03.10   
Ellie Legler 10 2:11.87 2:35.05 29.15 1:11.09 1:02.84 5:47.24 1:15.44 1:22.88
Ashlin Meyerson 9   2:44.01 30.93 1:20.81 1:09.30  1:13.40 1:32.15
Kendra Mitchell 12 2:27.32 2:54.81 30.92  1:07.95 6:51.38 1:22.16 1:26.81
Anastasia Nowling 12 2:29.00 2:54.37 31.11 1:23.39 1:09.08 6:41.35  
Carlina Nowling 10 2:31.03  32.62  1:07.25  1:23.07 1:26.22
Sarah Olsen 9 2:18.42 2:30.98 28.62 1:17.08 1:04.41 6:01.20 1:12.68 1:22.73
Sicily Phillips 10    36.43  1:30.91  1:46.23 2:38.17
Allie Schwartz 9 2:10.38 2:22.48 27.59 1:04.62 59.69  1:05.73 1:12.11
Alexia Sorensen 11    29.30 1:16.33 1:07.14   
Katelyn Wallace 12   2:38.86 27.43  59.74  1:06.34 1:20.72
Alainna Wright 11 2:45.73  34.20  1:15.33 7:23.05 1:19.96 1:37.72
Kaylie Wright 10    36.70 1:55.22 1:28.55  1:40.33 
 
Darwin Anderson 12 1:42.35 1:57.44 22.26 52.51 47.56 4:39.58 55.04 1:00.43
Jacob Archibald 10    26.52  58.61   1:18.32
Colby Bair 10 2:22.33 2:32.26 28.15  1:03.13 7:07.68 1:13.22 1:18.46
Beck Christiansen 12 2:24.28  24.92  59.22   1:17.91
Tavin Dubon 10 2:11.92 2:24.67 25.67 1:01.79 58.27  1:01.66 1:19.58
Jackson Dubose 10   2:11.90 23.76  53.47 5:30.94 1:03.34 1:04.91
Colton Duce 9 2:27.52 2:40.79 27.73  1:00.62 7:17.80 1:09.26 
Dylan Duce 12 2:14.55  27.81 1:10.91 1:03.19  1:13.49 
Jeffrey Greathouse 12 2:20.11 2:35.78 26.57  1:01.68 6:20.17 1:18.85 1:16.18
David Higginbotham 12 1:53.88 2:12.37 23.32 55.74 50.61   
Joshua Higginbotham 11    27.58  1:03.33   
Riley Hyer 12 2:43.32  28.82  1:05.48   
Broc Johnson 10 2:11.10 2:24.82 26.71 1:11.47 57.99  1:07.95 1:14.94
Steven Jones 12 2:02.38 2:22.40  1:02.75 53.99 5:47.49 1:08.45 1:14.09
Jacob Lawyer 10 2:07.70 2:36.94 26.26  59.22 5:52.07 1:12.53 1:15.19
Zack Mower 9    28.83    1:16.90 
Clayton Nye 9 2:08.00 2:24.97 25.46 1:06.24 57.76 6:09.47 1:02.79 1:13.60
Alex Parks 10 2:07.56 2:32.32 26.46 1:06.20 57.09  1:04.03 1:15.06
Kyle Robinson 9 2:37.54 3:13.78 30.71  1:14.95 7:24.27 1:27.97 1:36.57
Ryan Robinson 12   2:12.74 24.41 1:01.86 53.76 5:58.89 1:03.96 1:04.69
Jacob Schwaub 9   2:56.48 30.11  1:06.20   
Kendrick Summers 10    27.76  1:03.51   
Jaxon Tueller 10 1:53.70 2:14.63 24.43 1:01.44 50.93 5:14.62 55.94 1:14.01
Josh Webb 10 2:56.24 3:01.16 30.45  1:17.08 8:17.71  1:21.19
Caleb White 11 2:20.58  27.17  1:01.00  1:15.95 1:24.71
Isaiah Zizumbo 9 2:36.21 3:04.60 28.43 1:14.82 1:08.16 7:00.57 1:18.82 1:24.39