Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Petra Anderson 9    31.84  1:15.02   1:31.70
Annalee Beard 12   2:37.11  1:13.37 1:02.42  1:07.82 
Lindsey Boren 9    51.80    2:06.68 
Lachele Coombs 10 2:30.85    1:06.55   
Dana Evans 10 2:38.38     7:21.38  
Adalie Frank 9    37.00  1:24.43  1:45.52 
Emma Frank 11    44.43    2:03.15 
Marie Frank 9    39.79    1:46.00 1:50.50
Aspen Grgich 12 2:06.94 2:28.40  1:06.99 58.44   
Jennifer Hall 12    30.70     1:21.63
Mackenzie Justesen 9    43.82  1:36.81   
Arianna Kerr 9    43.61  1:42.89   
Ella Leonell 12    31.69  1:09.97  1:23.98 1:34.02
Rylee Mcentire 11    36.41    1:35.63 
Kenlee Memmott 9    37.11  1:34.53   
Myra Miller 11    28.16 1:12.44    1:18.80
Keira Nield 11   3:08.50 31.55  1:09.22   
Shannon Nowotny 11    40.17  1:34.72   
Kylee Randle 11 2:22.76  29.43     1:16.94
Sharon Seals 11 2:14.16 2:35.90 27.92   6:16.08 1:13.32 
Sydnee Sherwood 9 2:48.37 3:13.19     1:25.82 
Susan Stallings 11   3:03.08 31.94   7:03.56 1:24.12 
Lauren Von niederhausern 9    28.35  1:02.87   
Aspen Walker 12    28.80    1:13.60 
Kate Walker 9 2:31.07 2:56.02   1:11.13   
Aislyn Woodall 9    44.94  1:53.22   
 
Ryan Beard 10 2:20.47 2:52.50   1:04.86  1:13.69 
Nathan Boren 12 3:01.86  37.42   8:09.26  
Austin Chlubna 12    26.55 1:05.14    
Nathaniel Cramer 10    30.06  1:06.40   1:27.41
Andrew Crane 11    25.27  56.60  1:07.89 
Jaxon Day 9    32.75  1:20.53   
Jose Gomez-santos 12    39.64  1:32.82   
Sealmon Larsen 11    31.21  1:10.94  1:24.32 1:29.96
David Levar 10   2:53.25  1:18.64    
Cade Mceachern 12 2:02.80  24.29  51.77  57.80 
Garret Pearson 9      1:05.11   1:30.72
Dakota Pomikala 10    33.61  1:19.22   
Harrison Stoddard 11 2:06.02    55.85   
Cooper Tolbert 12   2:38.24 26.61     1:17.23
Cooper Woods 12 2:12.10 2:27.54  1:06.51  6:22.35  
Tucker Woods 9 3:07.99  37.21  1:21.29  1:42.00