Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Tooele best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Petra Anderson 9 2:46.20  31.48  1:13.61   1:29.01
Annalee Beard 12   2:35.81 27.89 1:12.30 1:00.14 6:19.35 1:05.28 
Carli Bell 10    37.08  1:23.17   
Lindsey Boren 9    48.96    1:54.20 
Lachele Coombs 10 2:28.17    1:05.59 7:01.75  
Dana Evans 10 2:38.38  34.82  1:23.03 7:21.38  
Adalie Frank 9   3:24.44 36.13  1:24.43  1:35.16 
Emma Frank 11    41.71  1:32.23  2:03.15 
Marie Frank 9    37.43  1:32.54  1:46.00 1:37.92
Aspen Grgich 12 2:02.72 2:26.30 26.80 1:04.14 57.48  1:07.93 
Jennifer Hall 12   2:44.81 30.70  1:05.56   1:20.15
Mackenzie Justesen 9    37.93  1:26.57   
Arianna Kerr 9    39.18  1:27.87   
Ella Leonell 12    31.53  1:09.85  1:23.98 1:32.20
Ella Leonelli 12 2:48.85  31.15     1:34.61
Rylee Mcentire 11    36.21  1:23.62  1:32.96 
Kenlee Memmott 9    36.23  1:21.93   
Myra Miller 11    27.66 1:12.44 1:01.13   1:18.11
Keira Nield 11 2:28.69 3:08.50 31.53  1:09.22   
Shannon Nowotny 11    36.95  1:28.94   
Kylee Randle 11 2:19.77  29.27  1:03.18   1:16.94
Sharon Seals 11 2:11.40 2:35.90 27.92  1:00.75 6:01.91 1:13.32 
Sydnee Sherwood 9 2:42.75 3:13.19   1:15.54  1:24.09 
Susan Stallings 11 2:34.03 3:03.08 31.94  1:10.46 7:03.56 1:23.19 
Lauren Von niederhausern 9 2:21.61 2:38.39 28.35  1:02.50  1:17.04 
Aspen Walker 12   2:57.78 28.80  1:06.34  1:13.60 
Kate Walker 9 2:31.07 2:51.18 31.51  1:11.13  1:19.43 
Aislyn Woodall 9    43.36  1:41.21   
 
Ryan Beard 10 2:12.97 2:47.94   1:01.31  1:10.40 
Nathan Boren 12 2:58.19  37.42  1:30.88 8:09.26 1:37.91 
Austin Chlubna 12   2:23.24 26.55 1:05.14   1:08.20 1:13.42
Nathaniel Cramer 10 2:23.37  28.68  1:04.92   1:25.40
Andrew Crane 11    24.99  55.53  1:05.01 
Jaxon Day 9 2:47.33  30.84  1:10.57   
Jose Gomez-santos 12    35.04  1:21.80  2:09.38 
Gavin Gray 12    31.92  1:10.03   
Sealmon Larsen 11 2:27.61  30.57  1:10.94  1:24.32 1:29.96
David Levar 10 2:45.20 2:53.25  1:14.49   1:19.93 1:34.75
Cade Mceachern 12 2:02.80  23.45 59.75 51.56  56.24 
Garret Pearson 9 2:24.73  28.83  1:03.35   1:25.86
Dakota Pomikala 10    31.46  1:12.38   
Harrison Stoddard 11 2:02.35 2:23.56 26.50  55.06 5:38.02  1:15.27
Cooper Tolbert 12   2:38.24 26.37  1:01.39  1:12.12 1:16.63
Phoenix Walker 9    41.57  1:35.25   
Cooper Woods 12 2:08.49 2:24.76 26.48 1:04.27 56.82 6:22.35 1:11.61 
Tucker Woods 9 3:07.99  36.50  1:21.29  1:42.00