Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Alta best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stokelie Bateman 10    39.49 1:55.12   1:57.58 
Samantha Brockman 9    36.69  1:20.94   1:38.84
Krista Bytendorp 12    39.09  1:28.64  1:51.35 
Emma Coccimiglio 9 2:51.35 3:15.19 33.12     1:38.51
Emily Corry 11   2:52.73 30.76  1:15.08   1:17.27
Cora Duran 10    37.35  1:27.47   
Anna Eaton 9    30.83     1:22.82
Heather Eaton 12 2:43.12  30.53  1:10.59   
Gracie Harris 10    34.47 1:31.54 1:21.99   
Elise Hawkins 11    30.26  1:09.94  1:30.33 
Majena Horoba 10    30.67     1:23.48
Morgan Jensen 10 2:41.97  30.54  1:09.43  1:17.63 
Kandice Kennington 10 2:43.70  32.63 1:35.33 1:20.03 7:25.88  
Madison Konnick 9 2:43.90 2:51.86  1:23.76 1:08.87 7:31.65  
Savannah Leininger 10    34.22  1:25.18   1:37.65
Isabell Liljenquist 10    30.36  1:11.10   
Destany Maack 9 2:21.01 2:53.16 29.03  1:04.84 6:28.67  
Ashlyn Martell 12 2:50.96 3:04.37 31.32  1:12.04 7:38.01  1:29.85
Madisyn Martell 10    31.43 1:39.66 1:12.64   
Mckenna Matthews 9 2:58.91  32.70  1:16.76   
Gennoa Meza 9    43.09  1:36.99   2:20.36
Pardis Moradi 9    37.47  1:30.47   
Alexis Parker 9    36.74  1:30.15   
Ireland Perri 9    34.22  1:16.50  1:36.49 
Chelsea Petersen 10   2:44.53 27.40  1:01.86  1:11.98 
Lily Prunty 9    35.29 1:53.25 1:22.05  1:31.53 1:58.52
Kymbree Pulsipher 9   3:07.28 28.33  1:07.03   
Calli Robinson 11 3:08.98  34.21  1:25.13 9:15.30  1:45.46
Sabrina Schum 12    27.41 1:08.90 1:04.36   
Megan Smith 11 2:28.61 2:44.84 29.47 1:16.06  6:40.81  1:25.12
Olivia Steadman 12    32.29  1:12.83   
Mckenzie Stokes 9 3:14.87  35.12  1:21.77   1:38.92
Lydia Stueber 11   2:47.28 29.11  1:04.69   
Emily Thomason 9    38.10  1:28.31   
Jordyn Thompson 9    33.79  1:18.39  1:29.41 
Avery Webster 9    33.87  1:17.17  1:30.02 
Aspen Winberg 9    30.58  1:08.77 6:50.09  
Raeya Wyness 9    31.20  1:08.25   1:37.48
Katherine Zolotuhina 9    40.75  1:44.72   2:19.56
 
Orson Anderson 11    27.54  1:01.75   
James Bentley 9 2:44.98  32.22  1:16.24   1:24.60
Nathanael Bookout 12   2:15.14 23.65  52.53  1:00.72 
Drake Brady 10    28.49  1:05.50   
Braeden Buchanan 12    26.75  1:02.85  1:19.59 
Pablo Casallo barreira 11    28.99  1:06.18   
Kevin Curtis 11    26.77  1:01.92  1:15.52 
Dakota Dalley 12   2:44.88 24.07 1:07.05 55.40   
Jacob Empey 10    29.93  1:08.71   
Clark Etherington 9    26.84  1:07.49   1:10.57
Clayton Gassman 11 2:09.65 2:28.75 25.31 59.99 56.69   
Sammon Hadjnorouzi 12    28.15  1:08.13   
Stephen Hood 12 2:03.32  24.38  53.47   
Samuel Jenkins 12    29.78  1:12.16   1:36.84
Carter Jensen 11 2:04.08  24.48 1:01.80 53.24   
Jacob Jessop 9   2:43.94 28.69 1:15.88 1:03.40  1:22.35 
Nathan Jex 11   2:24.51 26.04  57.84   1:12.33
Tyler Liddell 12    27.23    1:01.78 
Jones Loveall 10 2:30.24  30.69  1:08.30   1:37.34
Kevin Macknight 10    31.94  1:15.28   
Michael Mendizabal 12   2:37.19 25.08 1:15.09 56.96  1:07.77 
Austin Neff 11 2:11.02  26.03 1:04.88  6:13.96  
Sladen Nelson 11 2:05.78  24.72  54.45   
Carter North 9    24.98 1:07.29 57.39   
Caden Pauole 11   2:24.28 25.81     1:09.58
Ethan Preece 9 2:30.40  29.42  1:08.39  1:21.76 1:24.37
Brenden Renderos 9    33.92  1:20.71 7:29.12  1:32.64
Ethan Richardson 11    27.42  1:01.23   1:22.41
Collin Shelton 11    26.23   6:28.12 1:10.43 
Boston Snowball 9    28.15 1:11.62 1:00.94 6:11.74  
Isaac Stagg 10    30.19  1:10.46   
Sawyer Stephens 12 2:10.71  23.62  53.61 5:56.11  1:13.95
Blake Sullivan 10 2:27.45  27.29 1:15.43 1:02.65  1:11.20 
Ethan Thayne 11    26.29  1:01.39   
Dylan Toone 9    29.77  1:14.62  1:31.19 
John Vietti 9 2:30.86  30.53  1:08.30   1:32.28
Jaxson Vincent 10    28.86     
Garrett Womeldorf 10    31.90  1:13.24  1:29.25 
Aaron Wood 11    25.22  56.34   1:18.37
Joshua Yauney 12 2:07.20 2:20.22  1:04.14 57.52 5:49.83  1:18.64