Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bountiful best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Andrea Barreno 10    34.84  1:23.63   
Anneli Billings 12 2:39.31  31.67  1:13.25   
Nia Bingham 9    43.43  1:45.58   
Bergen Braun 12 2:12.64 2:26.05 26.68 58.75 1:00.65 6:11.68  1:08.71
Cayla Brown 10    35.24  1:22.63   
Kendra Bryson 11 2:59.06  29.51  1:10.48   
Madelyn Bushman 10    30.19  1:11.16   
Aspen Cummings 11 2:35.98 2:43.04 28.73 1:09.10 1:04.58   
Hannah Drummer 11 2:45.43  30.48  1:10.48   
Sadie Duke 9 2:29.22  27.82 1:06.81    1:08.46
Ainsley Gordon 11    32.69  1:14.51   1:35.48
Grace Hanni 9 3:00.39  32.77  1:14.79   
Emily Howard 10    31.49  1:13.15  1:14.49 1:38.43
Elliott Howe 10 2:00.56 2:08.73 24.19 59.02   55.21 1:10.91
Carolline Huch 9    36.66  1:28.87   
Lizzie Jacobson 10    38.62  1:30.89   
Elsie Kearl 10 3:08.75  32.45  1:15.33   
Emily Knowlton 9 2:47.49  31.90   7:25.86  1:27.31
Sara Knowlton 12    37.13    1:39.83 
Jasmine Miller 11    28.44  1:05.33   1:16.86
Fabi Murillo 10    34.37  1:17.98   
Kayla Ralph 11 2:01.38  26.26  56.15  1:03.49 
Rebecca Reeve 11 2:45.54  30.26  1:08.07   
Carlie Sandberg 12 2:43.25  31.95     1:29.76
Aleesa Sannar 11 2:37.43  29.83  1:08.45  1:19.39 1:29.17
Elle Schurtz 10 2:35.95  26.28  59.01   
Isabel Soriano 10 3:07.62  33.32  1:15.40   
Sophia Stoddard 12 2:10.86 2:45.50 28.40  1:02.62 6:03.19 1:10.88 
Briel Wooley 11    31.30  1:15.34   
Fiora Woolston 10    33.90  1:15.94   
 
David Bennion 9 2:39.39  26.56  1:05.01  1:19.09 
David Braghin 11 2:13.23 2:39.86 24.45  55.49   
Daniel Cisneros 11 3:26.04  35.25  1:22.07   
Max Clifford 9 2:40.07  27.15  1:03.97   
Easton Crockett 12 2:09.78  24.52 1:10.57 54.18   1:27.64
Samuel Landon 9 2:56.38  28.95 1:19.04 1:12.30   
Samuel Landson 9    29.85  1:12.35   
Caden Levin 9 2:33.27  28.91  1:05.92   
Jonas Lunceford 12 2:07.18  26.36  59.19 5:58.15 1:07.87 
Jack Miller 12 2:51.64  28.31  1:09.77   1:32.52
James Moffit 9 2:27.95  26.58  59.26   
Seth Nakaya 10 2:51.12  27.23  1:01.91   
Tate Nakaya 9 2:52.60  27.57  1:06.67   
Aaron Nielson 12    30.08  1:08.94   
Curtis Orchard 10 2:40.08  26.60  1:02.66   
Clayton Pykles 10 2:44.85  27.81  1:04.22   
Easton Stanger 0    27.78  1:14.02   1:24.72
Nathan Stromsdorfer 12 2:08.01  22.13 1:08.73 50.82 6:09.02  
Gabriel Ure 10    27.88  1:04.73   
Spencer Ure 12 2:18.29  25.22  56.36   
Giorgio Weston 11 2:33.21  25.65  59.10   
Henry Whitney 11 2:32.23  26.21  1:00.23   
Sam Williams 11 2:25.08  27.50  58.50   1:18.35
Ryan Wood 10 1:55.15 2:14.34 25.14 59.82 54.27 5:07.04