Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bonneville best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sarah Bills 10 3:25.91 3:36.60 36.20  1:30.76 8:07.25 1:30.96 1:49.10
Breanna Child 12 2:36.06 3:03.50 32.33  1:11.03 7:06.38 1:28.98 
Erin Golden 12 2:49.56 2:55.32 31.67 1:31.89 1:14.31 7:36.40 1:17.08 
Chloe Gregersen 10 2:42.74  33.12  1:12.18 7:03.75 1:21.89 
Hannah Halterman 9 3:00.64 3:28.61 36.92  1:24.06 8:40.81 1:40.84 
Lauren Harbertson 11 2:37.27 2:55.24 32.78 1:25.73  7:09.40 1:25.71 1:28.02
Aspen Hegstrom 12 2:52.88 3:04.74 35.85 1:27.46  8:15.59  1:29.36
Nellie Kendell 10 2:28.97 2:39.99 29.39 1:13.64 1:04.50 6:36.90 1:16.86 
Sydnee Kendell 12 2:18.49  27.34  1:01.03 6:05.87  
Marissa Lundeen 12 2:50.90 3:05.20 34.06 1:23.63 1:12.06 7:57.96 1:24.31 1:58.40
Desiree Massaro 10 2:55.66 3:30.30 36.00 1:47.87 1:27.48 7:43.19 1:33.57 
Chloe Mcgregor 9 2:46.24  35.47  1:15.91 8:06.55  1:42.03
Reagan Mitchell 10    38.68  1:30.39   
Kennedi Roper 11    35.32 2:02.07 1:19.61 8:21.12 1:59.27 
Erin Sheffield 10 2:52.87 3:19.87 34.10  1:10.90   1:41.80
Jamie Smith 12 3:31.11  42.30  1:31.39  1:55.32 2:04.85
Rylee Smith 9 4:02.18  42.28  1:47.22   1:40.81
Olivia Stephens 9 2:49.52 3:19.28 34.09 1:36.19 1:20.77 8:12.91 1:28.95 
Kortney Stevens 12 2:45.32 3:06.45   1:16.11 7:15.04  1:26.72
Margarita Tello 11    36.55  1:28.30  1:42.85 
Rachel Wheelwright 9 2:47.72 2:54.26 33.76 1:18.45 1:12.26 7:22.00 1:24.57 
Kaytlin White 12    31.12  1:13.70  1:29.41 
Sierra Young 10 3:00.33 3:16.04 34.70 1:37.77 1:22.89  1:32.33 1:30.88
 
Naea Afuvai 9    33.36  1:21.87  1:39.30 2:13.40
Austin Campbell 11 2:19.03  29.61 1:11.84 1:01.16 6:32.64 1:11.32 
Tommy Clark 10 2:33.70 3:14.04 29.69 1:22.80 1:07.24 7:14.35 1:28.10 
Thornock Gunnar 9 2:41.51 3:04.16 31.35 1:36.09 1:13.03 7:20.57 1:27.81 1:38.97
Kyle Hall 10 2:17.96 2:35.71 25.13 1:12.55 58.14 7:20.82  1:16.89
Calvin Holden 10 2:58.79  35.15  1:18.01  1:42.85 1:48.78
Brian Jones 11 2:26.38 2:53.90 25.14 1:14.48 58.33 6:55.11 1:13.06 1:16.03
Michael Ludlow 10 3:25.75  32.53  1:14.40  1:37.74 1:56.52
Cole Morris 10 2:48.60  31.58  1:18.69 7:32.37 1:38.16 1:25.88
Matt Petty 12 1:57.02 2:10.57 23.94 55.67 52.39 5:20.95 58.04 1:10.10
James Shupe 11 3:16.02  29.55 2:09.58 1:15.38 9:11.47 1:51.03 
Jaren Smith 9 2:45.55 2:51.81   1:14.58 7:37.00 1:33.88 1:28.84
Jacob Tafuna'i 12 2:43.24 2:28.80 27.42 1:11.56 1:00.88  1:17.14 1:11.25
Jordan Tafuna'i 10   2:45.06 32.25 1:26.82 1:13.11 6:34.27 1:17.92 
Joshua Tafuna'i 10 2:28.67 2:44.79 30.06  1:05.03 6:44.19 1:24.58 1:33.07
Ryker Trujillo 10 2:34.59 3:05.46 32.96 1:21.17   1:42.16 1:42.29
Wyatt Withroder 10 2:49.99  32.07  1:08.86 7:44.02 1:25.11