Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-16-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bountiful best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sophie Anderson 11    39.69    1:43.79 
Emma Anjewierden 9 2:33.95 2:52.20 30.77    1:11.46 
Jessica Barnes 11 2:22.55  29.57  1:05.27   1:26.74
Andrea Barreno 11    32.71  1:21.61  1:34.95 
Anneli Billings 11 2:36.21  30.41  1:10.12  1:18.81 
Nia Bingham 10    37.35  1:22.69   
Cayla Brown 11 3:11.33  33.60  1:19.81   
Kendra Bryson 12    28.21  1:06.88   
Madelyn Bushman 11    29.65  1:06.41   
Sydney Crystal 0    42.40  1:32.32   
Hannah Drummer 11    29.52  1:10.63 7:14.35  1:29.32
Sadie Duke 10    28.34 1:07.09    1:08.93
Emma Dye 10    31.79    1:18.15 
Abby Firth 10 2:59.01  34.81  1:22.60   
Ainsley Gordon 12    32.02  1:11.17   1:34.20
Grace Hanni 10   3:03.68 31.06 1:24.20    
Sara Hansen 11    38.17  1:26.07   
Elliott Howe 11   2:11.42 24.47 1:01.07 54.17 5:33.81 55.90 
Carolline Huch 10 2:49.63  34.69 1:51.95 1:16.68   
Emily Jacobson 9    38.41  1:26.62   
Lizzie Jacobson 11    35.64  1:23.59   1:49.10
Emily Knowlton 10    32.70 1:20.80  6:58.41  1:27.77
Angela Lozano 11    33.31     1:31.39
Shambre Maestas 11    36.26  1:24.88   
Emma Maughan 11 2:39.40    1:10.66  1:20.64 1:30.43
Jaelyn Miller 9 2:30.20  29.53  1:05.82   1:21.22
Jasmine Miller 12    28.16 1:14.95 1:04.40   1:14.34
Fabi Murillo 11    33.02  1:18.65  1:42.01 
Kayla Myers 10    33.87    1:30.83 
Samantha Myers 12    37.72  1:33.23   
Lauren Orme 12 2:20.96  26.85  1:00.53 6:59.12  
Kayla Ralph 12 2:10.69  27.49 1:05.43  5:59.05 1:05.00 
Rebecca Reeve 11    29.66 1:21.93 1:09.08   
Aleesa Sannar 12    30.01  1:08.07   1:34.47
Tara Schetselaar 10    37.62  1:28.01   
Isabel Scoville 10    37.30     1:38.25
Isabel Soriano 11    32.99  1:15.74   
Ellie Staheli 9    30.54  1:07.98  1:21.69 
Eva Stoddard 9 2:25.22 2:44.61   1:06.54 6:54.88  
Sophia Stoddard 12 2:13.03  28.71  1:01.25 6:04.45  
Emily Subardjo 9    35.50  1:22.78   
Gabby Westergard 10    39.43     1:31.31
 
Brendan Bennet 10    29.44  1:10.11   1:23.65
David Bennion 11   2:47.06 26.01 1:08.43   1:16.87 
David Braghin 12    23.69  52.68   
Max Clifford 10   2:36.31 26.18     1:20.22
Pedro Dimarchi 0    30.72  1:09.64   
Ethan Dye 11 2:20.65  28.35  1:01.37 6:30.40 1:12.87 
Ayden Fieuw 10    33.04  1:13.14  1:24.29 
Gabe Frogley 9    26.99  1:04.83   1:11.38
Tyler Gunn 9 2:01.96    56.01   1:09.22
Cole Hattaway 0    29.99     1:30.10
Erik Landheim 10 2:11.03  26.30  59.12 5:49.83  1:12.89
Samuel Landon 10 2:39.69   1:14.12 1:10.51 7:19.08  
Caden Levin 10 2:25.13  29.26  1:05.24  1:20.71 1:30.16
Jonas Lunceford 12 2:04.59  25.66  56.55 5:45.05 1:06.47 
James Moffit 11    26.50 1:18.25 59.43   
Spencer Monson 9 2:05.86     5:49.97  
Seth Nakaya 11    26.57  1:05.51   1:17.79
Tate Nakaya 11 2:27.76  26.68     1:10.86
Curtis Orchard 11    26.95  1:01.72   
Tyler Orme 10    23.74 59.07    1:05.87
Easton Stanger 11    26.78  1:02.74   1:24.68
Christian Ure 10    28.59  1:09.38   
Spencer Ure 12 2:07.47  24.41  54.37   
Kobi Vanderlinden 9    25.29  56.85   
Carson Walker 9    28.50  1:07.65   1:22.18
Sam Wang 10    28.66  1:06.40   
Giorgio Weston 11    24.89  57.06   
Henry Whitney 11    25.85 1:09.97 58.09   1:18.64
Sam Williams 11 2:11.57  26.50 1:10.42    
Ryan Wood 11 1:52.91   57.30 52.76 5:10.66