Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bountiful best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sophie Anderson 11    38.33    1:43.79 
Emma Anjewierden 9 2:28.05 2:43.95 29.44  1:05.49  1:09.49 
Jessica Barnes 11 2:22.55  29.57  1:05.13   1:26.74
Andrea Barreno 11    32.71  1:21.61  1:34.95 
Anneli Billings 11 2:36.21  30.30  1:10.12  1:17.74 
Nia Bingham 10    35.98  1:21.03   
Cayla Brown 11 3:11.33  33.60  1:19.73   
Kendra Bryson 12    28.21  1:06.03   
Madelyn Bushman 11    29.37  1:06.22   
Sydney Crystal 0    40.78  1:30.52   
Hannah Drummer 11    29.52  1:10.63 7:13.95  1:29.32
Sadie Duke 10    28.34 1:05.06    1:07.29
Emma Dye 10    31.21    1:15.89 
Abby Firth 10 2:56.74  33.90  1:18.68   
Ainsley Gordon 12 2:35.88  32.02  1:10.46   1:34.20
Grace Hanni 10 2:46.40 3:01.96 31.06 1:24.20    
Sara Hansen 11    38.17  1:26.07   
Elliott Howe 11   2:10.09 23.83 1:01.07 53.75 5:33.81 55.49 1:12.31
Carolline Huch 10 2:49.38  34.69 1:50.18 1:16.68   
Emily Jacobson 9    38.41  1:26.62   
Lizzie Jacobson 11    35.64  1:18.17   1:45.64
Emily Knowlton 10 2:40.36  32.70 1:20.80  6:58.41  1:27.77
Angela Lozano 11    33.31     1:31.39
Shambre Maestas 11    35.32  1:20.98   
Emma Maughan 11 2:37.88    1:10.66  1:20.64 1:30.43
Jaelyn Miller 9 2:27.80  29.50  1:05.82   1:20.59
Jasmine Miller 12    28.16 1:14.95 1:04.40   1:14.34
Fabi Murillo 11    33.02  1:18.65  1:42.01 
Kayla Myers 10    33.54    1:26.68 
Samantha Myers 12    37.72  1:26.49   
Lauren Orme 12 2:20.96  26.85  1:00.53 6:59.12  
Kayla Ralph 12 2:08.61 2:24.80 26.40 1:02.70  5:59.05 1:03.42 
Rebecca Reeve 11    29.66 1:21.93 1:08.15   
Aleesa Sannar 12    30.01  1:08.07   1:34.07
Tara Schetselaar 10    36.74  1:24.00   
Isabel Scoville 10    37.30     1:38.25
Isabel Soriano 11    32.28  1:14.24   
Ellie Staheli 9    30.54  1:07.89  1:21.69 
Eva Stoddard 9 2:25.01 2:44.61   1:06.54 6:54.88  
Sophia Stoddard 12 2:13.03  28.09  1:01.25 6:04.45  
Emily Subardjo 9    34.87  1:22.63   
Gabby Westergard 10    37.97     1:29.47
Gabriella Willson 11    37.16  1:27.14   
 
Brendan Bennet 10    28.93  1:10.11   1:21.85
David Bennion 11   2:47.06 26.01 1:08.43   1:12.01 
David Braghin 12    23.25  50.64   
Max Clifford 10   2:36.31 25.98     1:20.21
Pedro Dimarchi 0    30.72  1:09.64   
Ethan Dye 11 2:17.00  28.35  1:01.37 6:30.40 1:10.12 
Ayden Fieuw 10    33.04  1:13.04  1:24.24 
Gabe Frogley 9    26.99  59.03   1:11.30
Tyler Gunn 9 2:01.96    56.01   1:08.91
Cole Hattaway 0    29.77     1:28.54
Erik Landheim 10 2:11.03  26.30  59.12 5:44.03  1:11.19
Samuel Landon 10 2:36.68   1:14.12 1:10.51 7:19.08  
Caden Levin 10 2:25.13  28.81  1:05.24  1:18.75 1:30.16
Jonas Lunceford 12 2:04.59  25.66  56.55 5:41.82 1:06.41 
James Moffit 11    26.50 1:16.39 59.43   
Spencer Monson 9 2:05.86    58.20 5:48.84 1:11.74 
Seth Nakaya 11    26.57  1:05.51   1:17.79
Tate Nakaya 11 2:27.76  26.15     1:10.61
Curtis Orchard 11    26.81  59.73   
Tyler Orme 10    23.74 57.86    1:05.37
Easton Stanger 11    26.78  1:02.74   1:24.68
Christian Ure 10    28.59  1:09.38   
Spencer Ure 12 2:07.47  24.14  54.37   
Kobi Vanderlinden 9    25.29  56.85   
Carson Walker 9    28.50  1:02.21   1:22.18
Sam Wang 10    28.65  1:05.27   
Giorgio Weston 11    24.89  57.06   
Henry Whitney 11    25.85 1:09.97 58.09   1:18.64
Sam Williams 11 2:11.57  26.50 1:10.42 1:05.50   
Ryan Wood 11 1:51.73   56.86 51.46 4:59.09