Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cottonwood best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Paris Beacher 9    45.41     2:32.73
Angela Black 9    32.39  1:14.64  1:15.42 1:39.49
Kennedy Callaway 9   2:13.34  1:02.78 1:00.46 5:35.35 1:03.28 1:08.43
Mary Campbell 11 2:22.75  27.51  59.66   1:37.21
Lulu Candland 10    33.72  1:16.79  1:33.72 1:41.38
Allison Carter 9    37.41     
Hayley Copyak 9   2:55.28 33.47 1:25.79 1:14.98 7:31.25 1:28.90 1:30.49
Madison Cutler 9 2:09.67 2:24.88 26.87 59.14 58.31  59.42 
Hannah Dibb 11 2:15.17 2:17.94 28.29 1:06.79 1:00.43 5:58.94 1:02.04 1:17.12
Alyssa Fenstermaker 11 2:25.29 2:36.87 29.08  1:05.20   1:18.23
Makayla Harris 12   2:36.90 25.32 1:01.19 56.76   
Eden Kremer 10 2:59.53 3:16.44 31.82 1:45.82 1:13.85  1:28.63 
Amy Lopez 11    39.03     
Jessica Loyd 9 1:58.34 2:24.76 26.66  57.06 5:10.72 1:09.50 
Naomi Ogden 10 2:21.83  27.60  1:00.22 6:28.24 1:15.48 
Katelyn Price 11 2:08.76 2:22.00 25.30  53.92 5:55.88 1:04.64 1:12.13
Quinn Stephenson 9 1:59.46 2:19.78 26.11 1:03.81 57.06 5:31.76  1:09.14
Natasha Stewart 11   2:30.99 28.28 1:10.71 1:05.55 6:10.40 1:05.46 1:24.25
Serinity Thomas 11    42.10     
Emma Walker 9 2:05.73 2:12.64 27.94 1:07.20 59.48 5:34.61 1:04.71 1:07.53
Rhyan White 11   2:07.31  55.04 56.76  53.55 1:13.73
Krystal Yates 10 2:54.52  32.35  1:15.35  1:27.98 
 
Martin Anders 9 2:02.01 2:07.62 23.74 53.60 54.34  1:00.54 1:02.19
Nick Baker 10    29.21 1:26.10 1:03.83   1:24.66
Luke Boardman 9 2:13.37  27.52 1:19.63 1:00.60 6:23.94 1:13.46 1:36.19
Neil Bonemeyer 10 1:56.64 2:14.91  1:08.38 54.84 5:09.11  
Marcus Cervantes 11 2:10.84 2:15.89 25.14 59.96 56.87 6:04.13 1:05.89 1:11.60
Chase Dailey 9 2:00.38 2:10.37 24.19 1:00.14 53.05  55.31 
Colin Dailey 10   1:57.56 22.59 55.60 50.57  1:01.48 1:00.15
Eddybhar De la fuente galindo 10 2:32.80  29.10  1:03.36  1:17.92 1:30.38
Sam Dietz 9 2:16.98 2:34.59 25.81  58.60 6:49.04  
Brian Hulleberg 9   2:37.71 26.75 1:14.73 58.99 6:19.16  1:12.93
Ben Janzen 9 1:52.88  25.37 1:07.66 55.59 5:10.35 1:14.04 1:16.79
Daniel Janzen 11 2:30.60  26.07 1:24.35 57.02   1:17.43
Blayze Kimble 10 1:51.99 1:55.55 23.56 55.26 48.29 5:18.58  57.94
Kaden Kitchens 11 2:15.46  24.43  57.14  1:12.32 
Austin Lewon 9 2:12.78  25.52 1:10.56 56.05  1:14.08 1:27.19
Harold Matthews 9    42.42  1:43.34   
Thomas Micklos 10   3:26.76 27.54  1:03.80 7:41.10 1:26.35 1:46.00
Preston Palmer 10    29.65  1:10.02   1:28.37
Jacob Ricci 9 2:01.10 2:15.22 23.38  51.34 5:23.56 56.08 
Seth Roundy 11 1:53.97 2:14.79 24.21 1:01.03  5:36.82  1:12.45
Christian Simon 11 1:50.64 2:03.68 21.53  46.38  1:01.26 1:02.65