Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Corner Canyon best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marina Allen 12    31.90  1:12.02   
Samantha Allen 12    29.59  1:08.68  1:23.49 
Jasmine Arreguin 12 2:33.27  32.74  1:09.86  1:38.24 
Eliza Balfe 11 2:13.09 2:30.47 24.72 1:10.63 54.86  1:07.53 1:21.82
Gabby Bingham 12    31.35  1:11.51   
Katie Bingham 9    29.38  1:05.75   
Addey Blaser 11    40.94  1:36.63   
Kolbie Camp 12    31.51  1:15.11  1:22.48 
Sofia Carlson 9    31.10  1:11.90   1:31.64
Britta Catmull 10 2:15.93 2:33.09 28.36  59.56 6:25.63 1:10.21 1:14.58
Nadia Chanthaphuang 9    36.47  1:26.45   1:39.15
Ella Cheminant 10    34.99  1:21.79   
Madeleine Colton 10    34.97  1:19.62   
Lauren Crayk 11 2:39.20 2:57.23 28.19  1:00.32 7:00.74 1:13.87 
Reagan Crayk 9   2:54.08 28.98 1:17.17 1:02.15  1:11.54 
Maddie Delis 9    33.70  1:15.17   
Jane Donaldson 10    35.12  1:25.76   
Lauren Dunn 9    35.79  1:23.04   
Grace Ericksen 10    35.67  1:21.35   
Amara Featherston 10    30.52  1:10.85   
Rylie Greenwood 10    29.32  1:05.47   
Lauren Hawker 11    33.02  1:17.20   
Olivia Hendricks 12 2:42.53  30.45  1:09.55  1:19.45 1:26.69
Tatiana Herrera 10    29.53  1:06.62   1:28.34
Sachi Hirsche 9    31.24  1:12.52   
Aubrey Hoopes 10    33.46  1:14.29   
Katrine Hotvedt 11 2:35.34  32.02 1:23.16 1:09.57  1:16.23 
Shaye Jackson 11    30.96  1:10.07   
Lily Johnson 9 2:20.49 2:51.97 30.80 1:28.02 1:07.12 6:18.21 1:18.66 1:29.24
Rivers Johnson 11 2:09.41 2:18.76 26.35 58.52 58.09  57.48 1:19.73
Sydney Kirkham 10 2:23.71  31.26  1:07.31 6:16.43  
Caeli Kreiling 10    32.71  1:16.11   
Monet Lefavor 10    36.11  1:28.46   
Calypso Levitre 9    34.21  1:18.61   1:45.03
Tyler Lybbert 10 2:21.34 2:38.73 27.10 1:15.79 58.94 6:43.92 1:10.04 
Brittany Mackey 12 2:30.46 3:00.94 30.86  1:07.12 7:01.32 1:25.21 
Maggie Macpherson 10    31.70  1:14.74   
Annika Manwaring 11    27.88  1:03.69   1:26.58
Derby Marshall 11 2:35.59 2:51.14 29.06  1:05.29  1:22.34 1:27.33
Cierra Mckinley 12 2:25.46 2:51.06 30.31  1:05.52 7:01.39  
Xochitl Medina 11    30.89  1:09.79   
Kristin Miller 11 2:09.19 2:35.24 27.40  59.78 5:54.01  
Alexa Oldroyd 10    29.58  1:05.89   
Krishna Patel 9    52.46  2:21.12   
Gracie Pollick 10    35.39  1:20.26   
Grace Poulson 11 2:19.43  27.42  1:03.66   1:17.67
Mia Raddatz 11    46.06  1:52.20   
Ashlin Richardson 9    34.33  1:19.31   
Megan Schmidt 9    33.02  1:14.47  1:40.53 
Chloe Seeborg 10    31.52  1:10.51   
Mia Sheneman 10 2:25.15  29.36  1:03.81 7:03.29 1:20.16 
Aliza Smith 11 2:04.56 2:30.37 26.64 1:08.91 56.95 5:50.61 59.47 1:24.38
Julianna Smith 11 2:21.70 2:53.64 31.10  1:07.96 6:18.28  1:29.94
Kail Smith 9 2:36.22  31.66  1:09.76   
Anna Sorensen 9    40.56  1:36.56   
Jessica Sorenson 10    35.64  1:23.78   
Jazmine Summers 10    43.37  1:39.85   
Madison Thomas 10    35.38  1:20.03   
Lauren Washenko 10    36.41  1:24.82   
Samantha Winward 12    35.15  1:28.69   1:37.89
Camryn Young 11 2:38.11 2:59.00 28.95 1:19.54 1:05.80   
 
Julian Armstrong 10    33.96  1:16.24   
Cameron Arthur 12    28.75  1:07.56   
Jacob Ashton 11    29.38  1:08.03   
Jaxon Barlow 9   2:28.16 24.50 1:07.99 54.43  1:06.45 1:13.00
Auston Bowler 12    28.62  1:05.33   
Alex Brunt 12 2:05.51  26.15 1:15.07 55.75 6:18.73  1:17.56
Ashton Brunt 9 2:27.75  29.68  1:05.97  1:16.36 1:22.17
Zachary Call 12    25.70  57.39   
Brsyn Camp 10    28.82  1:09.45   1:30.93
Brysn Camp 10    27.40  1:03.37   1:22.75
Tomas Coker 10 2:35.50  27.41 1:28.98 1:03.13  1:28.63 1:21.43
Connor Colton 9    37.45  1:26.17  1:35.99 
Hunter Cox 9    33.06  1:18.65   
Landon Dance 11 2:12.23 2:36.59 25.46 1:09.16 56.86 6:08.11 1:09.63 
Matt Daynes 11    33.37  1:14.03  1:38.89 
Andrew De la cruz 9    33.15  1:16.13   
Richard Engar 10 2:01.16 2:21.55 26.23 1:05.21 57.42 5:24.59 1:04.47 
Trystin Flanigan 9    34.67  1:21.37   
Mike Henry 12    29.40  1:07.74   1:25.02
Victor Hollenbach 10    34.57  1:23.11   
Nathan Hougaard 9    45.34  2:22.74   
Brad Jackson 9    33.06  1:15.95   1:54.20
Daylen Jackson 12 2:18.41 2:28.02 28.86 1:09.04 59.48 6:16.38  1:05.17
Jake Kartchner 10   2:32.63 26.97  58.93  1:11.51 1:16.86
Jacob Kessler 11 2:21.57 2:39.71 28.46 1:10.40 1:01.86 6:33.91 1:15.17 1:23.78
Mckay Larsen 10 1:53.93 1:59.47 23.96 59.54 50.56 5:07.09 56.88 1:01.18
Frank Long 11 2:10.81 2:40.95 26.18  56.79 6:12.56 1:14.09 
Alexander Miller 11 2:07.14 2:33.36 23.93 1:09.76 53.66 6:06.42  
Jordan Moore 10    30.72  1:10.78   1:26.79
Tanner Partridge 9 2:03.49 2:24.22 26.09  56.36 5:30.01 1:05.93 1:18.68
Carson Pollock 11 2:02.64 2:29.47  1:14.66 57.53 5:33.62 1:05.80 1:19.86
Steele Smith 10 1:59.38 2:12.23 23.87 1:00.21 52.31 5:38.76 1:02.09 1:11.31
Dylan Squire 10 2:35.66  30.00  1:08.64  1:20.03 1:15.70
Mason Towns 10 2:34.32  31.70  1:09.34