Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Farmington best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Corinne Bates 0 3:12.17  35.21  1:19.79   
Sydney Bell 0    30.87  1:11.59   
Avery Browning 0    32.62  1:16.06  1:31.35 
Abby Crowther 0    35.10  1:18.92   
Hallie Daines 0    30.83  1:10.24   
Miriam Dixon 0 3:16.28  34.97 1:35.75 1:25.83   
Samantha Duke 0   2:56.96 30.08  1:04.08 6:45.86 1:12.45 
Lina Dunn 0    27.10 1:06.69    
Megan Eversole 0   2:54.27 30.58 1:21.95 1:07.43   
Sariah Francis 0    35.54  1:21.64  1:43.96 
Lea Fredrich 0    34.62     
Lea Freidrich 0    36.71  1:22.77   
Emma Garff 0   3:15.64 33.28  1:18.30  1:28.42 
Judith Geddes 0   2:58.41 31.41  1:10.33   1:32.94
Julia Gracey 0    31.83  1:14.88   1:33.41
Savannah Hammond 0    40.69  1:36.30   
Kaitlyn Holladay 0    27.86  1:00.97   1:26.15
Paige Ivie 0 2:36.53  31.28  1:09.70   
Rachel Julien 0         
Sarah Kennedy 0 2:35.34  33.22 1:30.26 1:12.92 7:22.59  
Ella Kent 0         
Mary Lawrence 0    38.19  1:30.71   1:44.21
Miranda Mann 0 2:22.34 2:42.35  1:14.06 1:04.23  1:10.81 
Grace Mcmullin 0    38.04  1:26.54   
Lauryn Moon 0    34.40     1:39.30
Madison Nacey 0 3:31.87  37.41  1:29.98   1:39.85
Kate Nichols 0    31.54  1:10.12  1:21.84 
Ella Pent 0    35.49     
Molly Phillipps 0   3:09.04 32.64 1:29.21 1:11.15 7:13.04  
Katelyn Quist 0 2:35.94 3:04.98 32.29  1:10.22   
Ann Richards 0 2:36.97 2:50.51 31.94 1:18.42 1:10.67 6:59.40 1:19.43 
Mairyn Romney 0   3:03.47 31.67  1:10.21   1:16.86
Ashlyn Sipe 0    37.42  1:27.44   
Shelby Startup 0   2:51.55 30.70 1:15.39 1:09.16   
Ada Stewart 0 2:48.59  32.92 1:32.03 1:13.32  1:24.20 
Hallie Wangemann 0 2:48.77  34.22  1:17.08   1:32.83
 
Tase Austin 0 2:08.98 2:26.84 25.76 1:04.21 58.69   
Dixon Call 0 2:05.81  25.74  56.75  1:06.25 
Colby Conover 0    32.20 1:41.22 1:12.34  1:26.60 
Jack Cresap 0 2:20.08  27.46  1:01.21   
Hayden Davis 0 2:49.22  30.11  1:11.03   
Mason Draxler 0    23.70 1:00.94 53.77   1:08.69
Luke Erickson 0 2:24.50 2:34.77  1:19.23 1:06.63  1:06.67 
Mark Harrison 0   2:20.27 25.26 59.67 55.51   1:04.83
Ethan Keller 0    27.59  1:03.18  1:22.15 
Garrett Lines 0    27.50  1:02.72   1:21.98
John Lyman 0    26.59 1:17.15 58.80   
Jaxon Muirbrook 0 2:37.65  26.43  1:01.04  1:09.41 
Pj Norseth 0 2:17.42 2:29.74 26.95 1:10.13 1:00.54 6:00.41  1:17.80
Treyden Schow 0         
Joseph Schraedel 0    29.17  1:18.63 7:25.94 1:29.20 1:34.81
Matthew Scoresby 0    31.83  1:18.03   1:31.91
Zachary Shumway 0    30.19  1:14.90 7:14.99 1:22.49 
Will Thatcher 0 2:36.26  27.56  1:04.02 7:04.94  1:30.40
Coban Turnbaugh 0 3:09.65  30.29 1:26.67 1:14.84  1:28.89 
Declan Turnbaugh 0    27.13     1:17.96
Phillip Wall 0 2:35.46 2:58.29 28.34  1:03.18 7:30.60 1:25.81 1:33.07
Tanner Wangemann 0   2:39.88 25.94    1:04.81 
Alex Ward 0 2:43.02  27.38  1:11.29 8:26.27