Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Natalie Coomes 9    38.16  1:24.62  1:37.59 
Lucy Corbet 12 2:17.21 2:28.43 30.87  1:06.95  1:04.60 
Ginna Davis 9    33.00  1:18.73   1:31.79
Madison Dunn 12 2:34.44  29.25  1:09.17 6:52.61 1:13.73 
Olivia Dunn 9 2:15.29 2:36.26 27.78  1:00.12   1:17.90
Simone Galindo 9 2:49.56  32.41  1:13.73   
Ziola Hale 9    32.44  1:13.71 7:26.97 1:25.31 1:31.50
Alyssa Hall 0    32.25  1:10.52   
Katy Howard 11 2:35.81  30.38  1:09.89  1:26.16 
Grace Humbert 9 2:19.85 2:27.46 29.25 1:11.07  5:59.17 1:08.08 1:17.33
Madeline Jones 10    33.10  1:14.89  1:20.50 
Quinn Keeney 10 2:29.06  31.15  1:13.43 6:37.42  
Olivia Kusnier 9    33.61  1:17.38  1:22.06 
Amelia Meikle 9    38.71  1:27.08   
Annie Murdock 11 2:08.48  25.94  57.74   
Kate Murdock 9 2:25.41  28.96  1:01.20 6:27.07 1:13.45 
Genet Nelson 9    34.84  1:19.55   
Kara Ngu 12   2:29.74 27.71 1:04.56 1:02.21   1:14.64
Maren Nixon 11    29.36  1:09.15   1:14.92
Maddie Nordstrom 11    36.34  1:23.22 7:37.54 1:37.76 
Katarina Schilling 12   2:24.49  1:11.67 1:05.11   1:12.66
Maren Shope 9    31.77  1:13.99   1:26.45
Avery Smith 9 2:38.41  31.88 1:24.62    
Estelle Smith 9    31.19  1:10.92   1:31.24
Arden Tesch 12 1:58.18 2:15.74 27.23 1:03.32 58.55 5:16.45 1:02.84 
Kerrigan Utley 9    31.79  1:12.44   
Jenna Vo 0    30.05 1:23.23 1:05.99   
Katie Wells 9 2:41.17  30.64  1:12.06  1:13.09 
Karsyn West 9    31.72  1:12.35   1:36.53
Olivia White 12    28.94 1:09.08 1:07.92  1:06.54 
Madeline Wimmer 11 2:31.17  29.95  1:08.17  1:14.89 1:19.68
 
Pierce Black 9 2:17.31  28.32  1:01.91   1:19.37
Logan Browne 9 1:55.84  25.37  56.24 5:10.75 1:07.28 1:12.46
Aaron Czop 9 2:35.40  32.45  1:10.97   
Dylan Davis 12 1:58.57 2:10.98 22.89  51.37   1:03.77
Tanner Griffiths 10    25.95  58.91  1:08.88 1:17.42
Seth Hatch 11    24.67  55.13   1:13.07
Joshua Mayeda 9 2:13.47  25.29 1:04.93 58.69   1:19.81
Bennett Murakami 9    25.08  1:00.55   1:09.86
Nicholas Pembroke 11   2:13.82 24.54 56.74 54.47  57.47 1:09.29
Zak Peterson 11 1:48.15 2:12.76 23.62 58.47 50.80 4:57.05 57.38 
Henry Wallis 10    37.22  1:30.55  1:46.14 
Michael Wallis 11   2:07.29 24.59 53.70 52.08  55.31 
Jared Wright 10    26.83  59.64 6:32.00 1:04.52