Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Highland best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Macie Christiansen 9    39.70  1:34.05   
Natalie Coomes 9    38.16  1:24.62   
Lucy Corbet 12 2:17.21 2:31.53 31.99  1:06.95  1:08.38 
Ginna Davis 9    33.00  1:18.73   1:36.15
Madison Dunn 12 2:34.44  29.25  1:09.17 6:52.61 1:15.08 
Olivia Dunn 9 2:22.08 2:36.26 28.54  1:03.20   1:20.30
Simone Galindo 9    32.75  1:13.73   
Ziola Hale 9    32.44  1:13.89  1:25.31 1:31.50
Alyssa Hall 0    32.52     
Katy Howard 11    30.38  1:09.89   
Grace Humbert 9 2:19.85 2:27.46 30.57 1:11.07  6:03.14 1:08.08 1:17.51
Madeline Jones 10    33.82  1:14.89  1:22.23 
Quinn Keeney 10    31.75  1:13.43 6:46.28  
Olivia Kusnier 9    34.03  1:17.38  1:23.70 
Amelia Meikle 9    39.36  1:30.37   
Annie Murdock 11 2:10.45  26.24  58.21   
Kate Murdock 9 2:25.41  29.11  1:05.23  1:15.12 
Genet Nelson 9    35.05  1:22.34   
Kara Ngu 12   2:29.74 27.71 1:05.85 1:02.21   
Maren Nixon 11    30.61  1:09.15   1:15.39
Maddie Nordstrom 11    36.35  1:23.22 7:45.07 1:37.76 
Katarina Schilling 12   2:25.57  1:11.67 1:05.11   1:14.51
Maren Shope 9    31.77  1:13.99   1:27.55
Avery Smith 9 2:38.41  31.88 1:24.78    
Estelle Smith 9    31.19  1:11.67   1:31.24
Arden Tesch 12 2:02.75 2:15.74 27.53 1:03.32 58.55 5:23.47 1:03.46 
Kerrigan Utley 9    31.79  1:12.44   
Jenna Vo 0    30.05 1:23.23 1:05.99   
Katie Wells 9 2:41.17  31.00  1:12.06  1:19.06 
Karsyn West 9    31.72  1:13.41   1:36.53
Olivia White 12    29.50 1:09.08   1:09.97 
Madeline Wimmer 11 2:31.17  29.95  1:09.10   1:19.68
 
Pierce Black 9 2:21.13  28.32  1:02.83   1:19.37
Logan Browne 9 1:58.72  25.73  56.24 5:19.41 1:07.28 1:12.46
Aaron Czop 9    32.45  1:11.01   
Dylan Davis 12 1:58.57 2:13.57 23.70  53.00   1:03.80
Tanner Griffiths 10    25.95  58.91  1:09.29 1:17.42
Seth Hatch 11    24.99  58.82   1:15.46
Joshua Mayeda 9 2:13.47  26.59 1:04.93 58.69   1:19.81
Bennett Murakami 9    25.55  1:00.55   1:11.18
Nicholas Pembroke 11   2:13.82 24.54 58.23 54.76  59.79 1:10.36
Zak Peterson 11 1:50.13 2:14.38 23.62 59.23 50.80 5:01.34 57.38 
Henry Wallis 10    37.22  1:30.55  1:46.14 
Michael Wallis 11   2:07.29  56.61 52.08  57.53 
Jared Wright 10    26.83  1:02.41 6:32.00 1:06.23