Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Judge Memorial best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Melissa Aguilar 12    40.66  1:30.47   
Amani Badran 9   3:41.71 34.25 1:46.72 1:20.91  1:40.15 
Heather Boland 12 2:17.25 2:35.63 27.55 1:12.13 1:03.02 5:50.36 1:09.09 
Alexis Digregorio 10    34.84  1:23.76  1:34.64 
Allie Eggert 12 2:46.35  33.63  1:15.34  1:43.68 1:38.41
Addie Freeman 12 2:34.29  30.24  1:07.65   1:29.79
Hailey Grandy 10 2:05.73 2:39.56 27.58 1:11.48 1:00.14 5:44.12 1:12.96 
Amani Jammoul 10   2:29.90 26.77 1:01.51 57.27  1:02.20 1:24.16
Hannah Kelly 10    31.75  1:15.64  1:21.31 
Erin Morgan 12 2:13.06 2:20.99 28.27 1:09.74 1:01.26 6:19.88 1:04.91 1:17.78
Niki Rahimi 0    40.38  1:39.51  1:51.95 
Abigail Runnels 11 2:25.19 2:34.28 28.24  1:03.66  1:07.75 
Anna Shum 11   2:29.12 26.91 1:03.45 1:00.67  1:05.31 1:17.19
Alexandra Soran 10    42.15  1:40.67  2:17.71 
Victoria Stevens 12   2:30.14 26.66 1:06.23 58.68   
Alexis Thomsen 11    31.92  1:14.55   
Rian Trombetti 10    44.15  1:55.44  1:58.96 
Anna Ward 11 2:23.17  29.48  1:06.21   1:37.71
Hailey Warden 9 2:24.85 2:49.26 28.30 1:22.56 1:03.77 6:48.25 1:12.24 1:35.18
Caroline Yannelli 12 2:08.85 2:14.40 27.19 1:03.89 59.60 5:44.85  1:07.35
 
Charlie Berceau 11 2:09.26 2:22.82 24.32 1:03.58 54.50 6:19.26 59.96 
Garrett Boland 0 2:37.42  30.09  1:11.34  1:18.22 1:53.24
Christian Eggert 9 3:38.72  39.93  1:38.80  1:55.86 1:30.95
Louis Fisher 12 2:02.26 2:16.82 25.98 1:00.52 55.95 5:36.52 1:00.77 1:17.70
Reese Francone 11 2:51.75  32.92 1:59.12 1:15.29   1:46.12
Judge Kearns 11 2:18.41 2:30.57 26.79 1:20.10 56.28   1:09.78
Thomas Kelly 12   2:21.07 24.68 59.83 56.19 5:54.27  
Matthew Snyder 10 2:47.03 3:27.35 30.94  1:14.31 8:14.15  1:32.76
Eric Stevens 9 2:27.52  26.56  59.54 6:43.46 1:19.83 1:20.19
Anthony Trujillo 11 2:48.02 3:09.14 30.10  1:10.11  1:27.80 
Ben Yarrish 9 2:25.63 2:46.75 28.03  1:03.03  1:18.90 1:25.66