Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Murray best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kelle Baer 10    26.34  59.41  1:10.81 
Heide Bleizeffer 12 2:17.37 2:32.06 27.92 1:17.32 1:00.55  1:07.46 1:20.51
Madison Castillo 11         
Alyssa Clements 12    29.17  1:05.13   
Killian Fisher 9    31.43 1:28.26 1:10.87   
Sara Gratton 10 2:19.88 2:49.88 30.34  1:07.59  1:11.86 
Oaklee Greenland 11 2:10.86 2:22.83 28.09 1:08.89 1:01.82 5:48.33  1:15.74
Luna Guitierrez 9    35.24  1:21.09   
Brooke Horton 9 2:31.93 2:34.90 29.86 1:24.24   1:10.46 1:17.01
Karsen Kercher 10    33.15 1:43.73 1:13.67  1:35.44 
Beth Laver 12 2:34.96 2:55.28 28.61 1:22.67 1:04.02  1:19.30 
Tylee Peak 10 2:12.29  28.56  1:03.83 5:52.18  1:19.20
Sierra Peterson 9 2:41.95 2:58.95 33.37 1:15.50 1:17.68 7:04.87 1:13.85 
Eden Preston 11 2:06.82 2:30.58 29.07 1:05.73 1:02.96 5:39.74  
Brynna Roberts 10 2:38.61 2:51.90 31.53 1:23.38 1:09.06 7:05.59 1:19.54 1:30.77
Riley Thompson 10 2:17.45 2:42.12 29.23 1:17.70 59.10 6:09.79 1:19.84 
Abby Thornton 10    28.72  1:06.44   1:28.31
Morgan Underwood 12 2:07.75 2:24.12 27.17  58.68 6:05.79  1:12.78
Alejandra Uvario 10    29.06  1:03.78 6:50.51 1:25.66 
Rachel Walton 12 2:28.39 2:46.99 30.05  1:04.38  1:15.85 1:29.29
Sarah Walton 9 2:29.87  30.57 1:19.14 1:08.97  1:14.07 
Rachel Wilcox 10 2:36.65  31.31 1:18.10 1:13.32   1:35.75
Isabelle Wright 10   2:54.58 30.77  1:08.51   1:20.30
 
Dutch Allen 9 2:24.34 2:49.76 29.61 1:20.71 1:06.09 6:26.45  
Emrick Arguelles 9    29.69  1:02.50  1:14.98 
Cameron Chase 12    28.96  1:05.93   1:21.24
Holden Cheney 10 2:05.67 2:15.35 25.10 55.88 55.38 5:58.23 58.87 
James Collings 11 2:21.44  24.61  56.31   1:16.54
Michael Correa 10    29.50     1:13.52
Isaac Depew 10   2:43.00 26.83  1:00.76   
Isaac Green 12    35.82  1:22.73   
Cooper Greene 12 1:59.70 2:08.67 24.42 1:06.59 54.98  58.38 1:10.95
Joseph Horne 9    29.32  1:04.48   
Tyler Jacobsen 9 2:26.49  30.20  1:07.46 6:20.52 1:16.42 
Devin Jessop 9 2:04.35 2:17.31 26.00 59.18 56.14  1:02.84 
Robert Jorgensen 9    33.79  1:23.46   1:39.66
Britton Kercher 12    30.68  1:09.39   
Ethan Leonard 10 2:13.09  25.93  1:00.04 6:18.60 1:11.27 1:14.00
Cole Lutkin 11    28.48 1:28.21 1:03.75   
Matthew Meyers 10 2:22.11 2:41.70 28.91 1:14.40 1:01.42 6:23.06 1:14.88 
Austin Nunes 9    35.74  1:24.08   
Tyler Oviatt 10   2:44.81 27.94 1:15.29 1:04.52  1:21.26 
Jake Pollei 10    27.09  1:01.61   
Olaf Schembri 12    38.96  1:32.10   
Soren Selph 12 1:59.03  22.79 1:02.80 50.54  1:10.28 
Kelton Stock 11 2:03.91  24.84  54.99   1:12.23
Eric Thackeray 11 1:54.91 2:24.50 24.93  54.16 5:17.48  
Matthew Watson 11    29.52  1:04.62   1:13.87
Caleb Wilkerson 12    28.92 1:02.91 1:07.59  1:11.93 
Cameron Wright 11 2:04.27 2:12.40 25.11  55.87 5:42.88  1:04.84
Lincoln Yospe 10 1:56.23 2:10.08 24.33 56.84 52.40 5:14.13 59.42