Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Maple Mountain best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Abigail Archibald 10    29.20  1:04.65   1:27.40
Raylei Back 9    32.99  1:16.64  1:24.78 1:39.96
Natalia Ballard 10    27.63  1:00.87 6:20.55 1:13.38 1:26.79
Addington Bassett 9 2:08.60 2:30.52 27.13  59.55 5:47.26 1:10.38 1:19.49
Samantha Brady 9    35.12  1:20.53  1:43.85 1:36.45
Nikole Breinholt 9    32.41  1:16.97  1:36.36 
Melody Cazier 10 2:01.22 2:21.17 25.68 1:04.30 56.10 5:37.52 1:04.91 
Claire Christensen 10 2:23.32 2:55.90 29.74  1:07.02 6:36.49  1:30.19
Kylie Christensen 9    37.78  1:30.26  1:48.65 
Allyson Cook 12 2:12.44 2:18.84 25.67 1:01.63  5:47.91 1:02.94 1:20.59
Loryn Cook 9 2:17.37 2:42.80 28.51 1:12.24 1:03.02 6:18.27 1:11.21 1:33.81
Chloe Cope 9 2:46.01 3:00.95 31.49 1:24.25 1:13.92  1:24.84 1:39.76
Brynn Fry 9    41.54  1:47.42  2:15.91 2:16.48
Adyson Gasser 10 2:30.59  30.18  1:12.66 6:43.23 1:21.94 
Laryn Howell 9    38.91  1:35.61   
Madison Hutchings 12 2:51.05  32.21  1:12.82  1:26.22 1:34.58
Eliana Mcclellan 9    43.03  1:41.32  2:07.95 
Mallory Mckell 12   2:39.59 27.82 1:14.49 1:00.53  1:12.30 1:28.05
Leah Mendenhall 11    33.40  1:16.73   
Kaylee Metler 9 2:57.76  30.94  1:11.36  1:37.00 1:38.20
Alaina Perrins 9 2:16.73 2:35.99 28.45  1:02.35  1:13.84 1:17.32
Hailey Robison 11 2:30.79  29.84  1:07.68  1:22.48 
 
Noah Anderson 11 2:28.61 2:44.63 26.34  1:01.76 7:20.85 1:15.42 1:18.83
Tucker Back 11    26.92  1:00.52   1:19.66
Derek Bodily 9    32.42  1:20.11   1:28.58
Nathan Brown 10    35.20  1:26.17  1:48.88 1:42.09
Joel Christensen 11    25.90  57.87  1:12.50 1:19.72
Cameron Dorny 12    25.24  58.62   1:15.00
Jeremy Driscoll 9    26.81  1:02.03   1:26.62
Enoch Haycock 9   2:39.31 28.19 1:16.21 1:02.89  1:15.28 1:25.28
Grayden Hunter 9 2:22.03  27.48  1:03.78  1:09.15 
Spencer Jackson 10 2:28.10  26.52  59.57  1:09.79 1:17.55
Jared Jameson 9    36.55  1:22.91  1:42.59 1:49.58
Kaipo Kauwe 12 2:31.01 2:38.46 26.60  1:00.28   1:13.22
Seth Kelly 10    28.15  1:02.78  1:35.77 1:49.21
Douglas Laursen 11   3:02.51 29.33  1:05.67  1:21.40 1:32.93
Richard Laursen 12 2:11.55 2:36.17 26.38  59.92 6:15.47 1:15.26 
Ethan Marsh 10    30.79  1:08.65  1:32.81 1:29.07
Kagen Nelson 12 2:13.23 2:21.28 23.86  53.07  1:03.60 
Jack Nemelka 9    29.16 1:15.84 1:03.51  1:13.51 1:25.40
Cade Parkinson 11 2:17.49 2:28.56 25.64 1:04.63 57.46  1:14.06 
Aaron Silva 12 2:16.82  27.86  1:03.20  1:10.48 
Elijah Silva 10   2:38.93 27.72 1:20.24 1:02.58   
Wyatt Sorensen 10    29.57  1:09.20  1:37.20 1:45.03
Morgan Steel 12    30.53  1:18.57  1:41.65 1:36.11
Braden Worthington 12    28.70  1:08.17