Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Olympus best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stephanie Aristizabal 0    38.14  1:25.65   
Kendyll Ashton 0 2:18.63  30.07  1:08.32 6:12.07  1:16.83
Kiyomi Bailey 0    29.34  1:05.19   
Emily Butler 0    35.66  1:19.80   
Alieta Christiansen 0 2:18.06 2:41.31 29.47 1:14.44 1:04.24  1:11.43 
Claire Corey 0 2:31.54  32.00  1:09.89   
Haley Dale 0    29.53  1:08.28  1:24.01 
Taylor Etherington 0 2:26.61 2:57.28 28.84  1:07.49   1:40.83
Sarah Fillerup 0 2:09.77  26.79  58.38  1:00.09 
Mckenzie Fowler 0   2:37.28  1:08.15 1:07.51 5:50.12  
Kathryn Gregory 0   2:48.80 30.28 1:18.35 1:09.09  1:12.08 
Hannah Hall 0 2:43.68  30.94  1:08.88   
Hayden Horlacher 0 2:29.87  29.56  1:07.91   
Alyssa Kotter 0 2:03.47  26.53 1:01.67 58.56 5:34.95  
Emma Lofgran 0    25.49  58.33   
Madelyn Lofgran 0    33.41  1:19.55   1:31.73
Regan Marberger 0   2:24.90 29.66  1:04.28 5:42.01  1:21.50
Naomi Novak 0   2:49.25 28.87  1:05.80 7:21.88  1:17.79
Mazzie Pelton 0 2:16.44 2:30.32  1:16.37 1:04.09 6:01.09  1:18.09
Elizabeth Pinegar 0    30.42  1:07.89  1:14.52 1:27.82
Rhylee Rasmussen 0    40.76  1:30.77   
Katelyn Reynolds 0    32.98  1:15.88   
Grace Romney 0    30.80  1:09.12   1:33.79
Samantha Sanderson 0 2:01.70  26.91 1:03.47 56.39 5:35.10  
Katarina Siddoway 0 3:21.42  38.72  1:33.23  1:30.50 
Maili Simons 0   2:20.59  1:08.68 1:02.86 5:46.88 1:11.83 1:11.86
Allison Sink 0    28.68  1:02.76  1:08.34 
Kara Smeding 0 2:52.80  33.86 1:36.95 1:15.53  1:40.66 
Samantha Stringham 0    30.78  1:09.92  1:20.31 
Nicole Strong 0   2:28.81 26.74    1:09.39 1:15.34
Anne-loes Van 't hoff 0    37.43  1:30.40   
Isabella White 0   2:18.81 26.19 1:02.52 57.87 5:28.09  
Daria Wozniak 0 2:11.51 2:19.82 25.21  56.98  1:03.90 
 
Sterling Burleigh 0 2:07.65 2:21.82 25.59  57.68   
Ethan Caine 0 2:05.13  26.12  56.93 5:56.07  
Abraham Campbell 0   2:31.47 30.13   5:59.21  1:16.45
Tanner Chamberlain 0    25.40  56.44   
Andrew Clinger 0    30.41  1:11.01   
Matthew Clinger 0 2:02.66  25.75 1:00.91 55.48  1:04.51 
William Clinger 0 2:13.53  25.87  58.01 6:14.69 1:11.73 
Talmage Corey 0 1:56.43 2:08.18 23.25 57.39 49.67 5:15.48 53.15 
Alexander Cromar 0 1:50.03 2:04.59 23.39 56.55 50.31 5:06.16 56.16 
Barrett England 0    27.14  59.11  1:07.96 
Ryan Garstang 0   2:12.30 24.28 1:02.17   1:00.23 1:09.24
Blake Goodsell 0 1:54.34 2:10.48 24.87 57.72 52.79 5:12.93  
Andrew Graham 0      59.81   1:12.91
Mitchell Hutchinson 0 2:11.15  28.51   5:48.63 1:11.68 
Ian Johnson 0 2:01.86 2:17.79 27.07  57.34 5:34.36  1:10.01
Owen Kirby 0 2:19.19 2:32.00 29.67 1:14.95 1:04.12   1:16.32
Ari Mendoza 0    25.39 1:04.77   1:02.63 
Isaac Mendoza 0    34.59 1:32.45 1:18.33  1:45.91 
Christian Taylor 0    29.63  1:07.34  1:16.43 1:22.23
Daniel Taylor 0    26.18     1:10.19
Michael Thompson 0    31.20  1:08.92   
Bjorn Vagen 0 1:57.64  24.14 57.76 53.11   
Deklan Wilson 0   2:47.16 27.07  1:02.76   1:19.81