Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Maple Mountain best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sadie Anderson 9    37.55     
Raylei Back 9 2:39.01 2:57.07 31.81  1:11.35 7:14.52 1:25.65 1:32.93
Natalia Ballard 11    27.00  59.48  1:07.13 
Addington Bassett 9 2:08.34 2:32.65 26.81  58.77 5:40.81  
Kylie Bennett 10    34.15    1:23.85 
Samantha Brady 9 2:48.59  30.65     1:23.50
Melody Cazier 11    26.31  56.86   
Claire Christensen 11 2:20.71 2:48.16 28.97 1:17.80 1:03.69   1:31.07
Shyanne Christensen 9 3:01.89  33.20  1:17.21   
Loryn Cook 9 2:17.82 2:37.71 27.49 1:09.94 1:00.42  1:09.70 
Chloe Cope 9 2:32.13  30.60   6:58.56 1:17.08 
Maylee Croshaw 9    31.81  1:11.31  1:24.40 1:24.23
Brynn Fry 9    38.43  1:31.02   1:50.33
Adyson Gasser 11 2:36.37 2:57.54 31.61  1:06.86 7:12.16  
Gracee Groneman 9    36.44     1:29.43
Valerie Herrin 11 2:23.14 2:42.35 28.65 1:20.81 1:03.49 6:45.33 1:16.11 
Marina Hovanski 10    35.19  1:24.33  1:44.00 
Clara Jensen 10    33.09  1:14.85  1:29.85 1:31.56
Miriam Kelly 9    32.94  1:18.47  1:28.21 
Hannah Liepert 11    37.50  1:23.54  1:37.68 1:47.70
Kristi Mendenhall 11    36.17  1:23.30  1:31.22 
Kaylee Metler 9    29.79  1:08.77   1:29.82
Alaina Perrins 9 2:15.48 2:33.22 28.13 1:14.40 1:00.47  1:12.95 1:14.78
Aubrey Prien 11    35.00  1:25.03   1:46.47
Hailey Robison 12    30.04  1:05.75   1:34.74
Summer Sanders 9    41.83  1:43.24  1:51.20 
Amanda Sharp 10    34.39    1:35.88 1:49.35
Ana Stokes 10    34.29  1:18.13  1:40.95 1:41.31
Hannah Thompson 12    48.56  1:51.04  1:55.50 
Grace Weight 0         
Audrey Weller 9 2:00.23 2:16.00   55.43 5:26.38  1:09.08
 
Noah Anderson 0    26.65  1:01.68   
Tucker Back 12   2:32.52 26.18 1:05.30 1:00.03 6:53.92  1:15.31
Taylor Belot 10    35.99    1:47.55 
Derek Bodily 9    29.21     1:19.83
Bo Brimhall 10    28.78  1:09.50  1:23.29 
Nathan Brown 11    31.63  1:20.48  1:44.81 1:31.34
Lincoln Chase 9    30.50  1:15.10   
Nathan Christiansen 9    37.82  1:21.70   
Jeremy Driscoll 9 2:10.12  25.24  56.33 5:56.16  1:21.33
John Francis 11 2:27.20 2:33.10  1:07.37 1:01.92   
Gage Groneman 10    36.91  1:33.94   
Kaleb Hales 9 2:15.07 2:34.82 27.25 1:09.62 1:01.05 6:20.53  1:25.66
Jacob Hamblin 11    30.61  1:10.66   
Enoch Haycock 9   2:25.60 26.82 1:06.14  6:00.03  
Simon Hovanski 12    28.95  1:06.63   
Grayden Hunter 9 2:07.26    57.48 6:01.23 1:04.26 
Spencer Jackson 11 2:03.84  25.14  54.69 6:01.09 1:03.81 
Jared Jameson 9    30.56  1:12.51   1:34.39
Ethan Jensen 9    27.93  1:03.02  1:22.29 
Kamea Kauwi 9    28.87  1:06.23   1:27.27
Seth Kelly 11 2:14.76 2:39.77 25.36  56.21   1:18.89
Ethan Lai 9    33.23  1:16.57   1:44.59
Seth Lai 9    33.62  1:17.76   1:47.69
Weston Lebaron 9    37.27  1:32.15   2:01.20
Ethan Marsh 11 2:27.64  28.69  1:06.18   1:26.59
Jaydon Matsuoka 9   2:49.43 29.42 1:19.59    1:20.35
Kyler Moulton 11 2:33.79  29.62  1:07.44   1:48.08
Jack Nemelka 9 2:16.06  27.16  59.59 6:30.58 1:11.17 
Cade Parkinson 12   2:27.75 24.68 1:06.85 56.14   1:17.58
Ryan Prien 9    34.34  1:23.34  1:49.85 
Hunter Robinson 10    29.62  1:10.02  1:19.62 
Elijah Silva 11 2:10.63  26.18 1:08.99 58.24  1:09.29 1:21.99
Kalvin Smith 0      1:21.91   
Wyatt Sorensen 11   2:44.49 28.86 1:12.21 1:03.77   
Samuel Southam 9    34.19  1:23.08  1:37.53 1:56.06
Kade Stewart 9    27.79 1:29.95 1:05.59   
Rhett Tolman 11    29.89  1:09.96  1:31.58 
Samuel Trapnell 12    28.62  1:04.57   1:26.41
Adam Ward 10    33.64  1:21.68   1:40.15
Zach Weller 9 2:41.80  29.85  1:08.16   1:45.13
Hunter Wilson 10    37.93  1:32.09   1:41.54