Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Mt. View best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Holland Aitken 10 2:30.68  29.12  1:06.46  1:24.19 1:36.57
Sophia Anderson 10    44.36  1:39.75   
Talia Anderson 12    39.82  1:30.67  1:57.01 
Julia Bernardi 12         
Stephanie Chavez 10    41.87  1:35.23  2:03.28 
Erika Faragher 11 2:48.32  34.24 1:32.60 1:17.95  1:37.17 
Khloe Faulkner 11 2:41.80  30.96  1:09.45  1:28.97 1:45.78
Abigail Jensen 11 2:49.50 3:19.74 35.54  1:17.09  1:33.75 1:44.12
Reagan Lindsay 11 3:06.26  31.37  1:15.76  1:17.91 
Ashlyn Noble 10 2:52.38 3:08.63 31.02  1:11.12  1:24.50 1:41.37
Brooke Noble 10    37.61  1:26.71  1:58.38 2:05.52
Maria Ortiz 10    41.17 2:08.95 1:36.92  2:30.90 
Lexie Perez 10 2:56.51  34.09 1:45.79 1:20.31  1:33.11 1:43.87
Amber Rasmussen 12 3:58.36 5:01.94 45.48  1:50.67  2:06.93 3:11.33
Gabriella Rhyndress 12 2:12.58 2:25.66 27.02 1:02.80 1:00.32 6:05.73 1:09.93 
Heather Rubio florian 11 3:16.56  37.14 2:11.67 1:24.62  1:39.81 1:51.09
Sarah Shipley 9 2:28.34 2:48.20 31.35 1:22.61 1:09.01 6:38.64 1:25.04 1:39.36
Aubrey Steed 11 2:36.94 3:03.30 31.52  1:11.76 7:07.98 1:19.91 1:42.45
Elise Steed 9 3:13.40  36.55  1:24.35  1:44.30 1:35.33
Jenna Trahan 12    41.00     
Lizeth Trejo rojo 10 3:02.35  39.30  1:22.14   2:09.69
Elise Willaims 10 2:46.74  29.55  1:07.72  1:23.78 
Abigail Willis 10    52.69  2:14.49   
Annika Wood 9 2:30.52 3:03.26 33.35  1:11.64 6:38.23 1:26.01 
 
Walter Christensen 12 1:59.05 2:13.98 23.20  55.10 5:33.27  1:04.90
Maxwell Elliot 11    25.81  59.87   
Maxwell Elliott 11    25.36 1:18.84 1:00.22  1:23.69 1:25.58
Jayden Granados 12    30.86     1:33.01
Cedros Harman 12 2:12.75  29.42  1:02.81 6:47.33 1:12.07 
Tanner Harmon 12 1:55.87 2:00.11 22.55 53.18 49.40 5:44.94  1:03.27
Daniel Hernandez 9         
Flores Javier 11         
Cohen Jones 9 2:34.95  29.26  1:06.08 6:52.87 1:16.25 1:39.59
Edward Kim 11 2:37.07 2:36.15 25.24  58.80  1:20.02 1:17.37
Tyson Lynn 10    29.64  1:05.34   
Gavin Reid 9 3:05.55  36.05  1:26.07  1:51.76 
Jean Rikeros 11 3:05.88  33.78  1:21.12  1:51.87 1:43.07
Cody Romrell 11 2:15.47  28.11  1:01.78 6:16.02  1:29.00
Gustavo Serrano 12 2:51.84  32.23  1:12.32  1:44.30 1:43.86
Canon Shumway 12 1:58.68 2:01.63 23.69 1:00.53 52.98 4:59.26  1:08.13
Jonathan Stott 12   3:12.93 35.08 1:31.90 1:18.48 8:34.48 1:39.90 1:19.44
Gauge Tobiasson 11 1:54.42 2:09.13 24.00 56.54 51.66 5:23.66 52.97 1:14.15
Milo Valentine 12 2:37.41  28.98 1:24.49 1:07.91  1:19.80 1:23.88
Isaac Villaisa 9 2:28.57      1:13.39 
Isaac Villamar 9 2:26.79 2:41.86 28.57  1:04.50 6:57.68 1:14.74 1:22.99