Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Roy best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Anna Anderson 10 2:52.23 3:20.13 34.42 1:47.02 1:14.79 7:54.57 1:34.99 1:47.86
Odessa Anderson 11 2:47.40 3:02.67 29.39 1:32.66 1:07.37 7:50.07 1:24.20 1:34.50
Olivia Arana 11 3:05.23  31.44  1:17.55 8:24.87 1:39.31 1:31.53
Jenifer Beck 9 3:06.90  38.62  1:32.05 8:59.47  1:50.37
Jorgia Brown 0         1:33.06
Paola Davila 11    53.22  2:10.73   
Hartley Doliwa 10    38.23  1:27.60  1:51.64 2:03.46
Sarah Fisher 10 3:36.36  41.23  1:33.71  1:59.74 2:23.53
Marisa Franks 0    28.10  1:06.74   
Mackenzie Gardner 9 2:55.02 3:20.54 34.25 1:42.70 1:18.51 7:47.30 1:38.27 1:42.43
Lillian Greenwood 11 2:43.86 2:50.01 29.09 1:22.06 1:05.52 7:27.65 1:18.89 1:28.51
Mckyla Hatch 10    30.65 1:26.97    
Aspen Heimstra 11 3:00.20 3:18.14 35.13 1:40.59 1:18.22 8:14.39 1:34.51 1:43.90
Olivia Heslop 10 3:24.70  34.80  1:20.71 9:54.61 1:44.18 2:05.20
Zoey Heslop 11 3:40.66  42.99  1:38.77 9:51.04 2:11.22 2:17.37
Maggie Hislop 11 4:06.00  46.37  1:51.81  1:54.89 
Leeann Hohmann 10 4:44.23  49.18  1:57.29  2:18.46 
Alexis Kling 0 2:18.58   1:10.31    
Aubri Kling 0    26.04  59.34   1:17.03
Bianca Longoni 12    36.43  1:25.77   
Abygayle Lopez 10    41.51     
Caitlyn Martin 9 3:42.79  44.97  1:47.54  2:02.45 
Marisol Mikesell 9   2:57.90     1:18.46 
Sophie Murdock 12   2:41.39     1:12.00 
Tessa Myler 0   3:14.98   1:11.04   
Stephanie Payne 11 2:58.37  32.59  1:19.33 8:05.70 1:26.59 1:38.44
Makena Reischauer 9    35.29     
Sabina Serrano 10    42.82  1:44.59  2:08.91 
Leilani Sitter 11 3:20.19  36.87  1:28.04   1:59.10
Brenley Tait 0     1:27.65    
Brittan Tait 0    31.07   7:40.60  
Annalee Thompson 0 2:23.88     6:33.99  
Stephanie Williams 9 2:27.58 2:41.47 29.43 1:07.71 1:08.79 6:36.17 1:10.44 1:25.20
 
Ahmed Aljaberi 11    38.83  1:30.35  2:02.25 1:38.59
Eduardo Arana 9    34.52  1:28.22   
Kaden Bingham 12 2:26.54  27.47  1:00.60 6:48.49 1:32.03 1:26.31
Kobe Bowen 12 2:05.71  26.27 1:16.46 57.85 5:51.17 1:05.89 1:23.70
Nathan Bruse 11        1:05.90 
Bridger Call 10    32.67  1:13.89  1:48.46 
Auryn Casper 10 2:58.38  32.68  1:27.40   2:04.30
Kody Charlesworth 10 3:01.21  29.73  1:15.33  1:46.65 1:31.90
Dawson Christensen 10   2:37.37      1:18.50
Trey Cunningham 12        1:09.69 
Jacob Dickerson 11 2:36.34 2:46.26 28.24 1:19.41 1:06.99 7:36.56 1:21.67 1:21.62
Canyon Douglas 12 2:13.10  27.22   6:10.46  
Chandlyr Fredricksen 11 3:20.31  34.96 2:00.61 1:16.80 9:46.04 1:37.92 1:54.86
Santiago Garcia-pena 11    35.98  1:48.11  2:12.12 2:10.53
Justin Garong 10 3:34.01  34.14  1:24.94  2:10.67 1:47.64
Colton George 10 3:30.72  39.24  1:31.86  1:55.65 1:51.97
Brigham Gomez perez 12   2:31.45      1:15.99
Russell Gomez perez 10     1:24.25    
Thomas Hartley iv 10 2:54.04  30.92  1:11.29  1:36.49 1:35.36
Andrew Heimstra 12 2:30.10 2:36.21 27.46 1:18.77 1:04.04 7:19.00 1:14.71 1:16.14
Kolton Hunt 11    38.56  1:30.45  1:51.52 
Parker Hunt 10    27.64  1:06.07   
Seth Huntsman 10 2:19.19   1:19.23    
Chayse James 10 3:26.27  37.71  1:21.87  2:27.65 1:39.01
Brenan Jensen 11    28.75  1:06.18  1:24.21 1:31.74
Jonathon Jones 10 3:25.97  34.48  1:23.22  1:47.04 1:42.62
Geoffrey Kelley 10 2:41.62 3:13.25 27.60 1:26.53 1:04.82 8:01.29 1:29.16 1:46.90
Jacob Kelley 9 3:05.19 3:23.01 29.62  1:10.98  1:36.23 1:32.17
Tyler Kelley 12 2:13.64 2:29.29 24.71 1:04.39 53.94 5:57.37 1:08.11 1:22.88
Ryan Le 11 2:19.04 2:26.36 25.24 1:08.47 56.31 6:49.12 1:05.71 1:14.39
Jace Loveridge 11 2:19.77 2:39.45 25.44 1:16.28 59.30  1:20.09 1:26.08
Levi Maxfield 0   2:26.24   58.34   
Cameron Mckay 9   2:55.21 32.87 1:31.28 1:14.39  1:31.38 1:30.27
Cody Messick 10    30.14  1:09.87 8:07.52 1:33.58 1:39.70
Iliyas Muhammad 11    48.19  2:17.03   
Boone Nakasone 10 2:06.79 2:28.39 25.98 58.90 56.31 6:13.40 1:05.44 1:25.25
Mcgwire Nelson 0    32.84  1:11.75  1:39.39 1:35.03
John Nguyen 11    34.90  1:29.33  1:52.87 
Mac Ogden 0     1:14.37    
Hunter Schaub 12    24.83     1:10.69
Payton Sharum 11 2:51.78 3:20.46 30.34 1:40.57 1:12.30   1:48.07
Robert Smith 11 2:51.83  32.22 1:25.81 1:14.53 7:54.05 1:52.86 1:28.90
Ardid Sun 11    35.70  1:25.30   
Abraham Vidinhar 11 1:58.10 2:23.98 25.97 1:05.80 58.07 5:29.44 1:10.20 1:10.30
Jackson Waite 10 2:54.84  33.90 1:36.83 1:15.90  1:27.35 1:37.12
Matthew Walworth 12    31.68 1:21.40 1:24.75 7:58.14 1:44.63 1:35.64
Carsen Weyland 10 2:56.11  29.22  1:10.23  1:33.50 1:55.53
Matthew Williams 12 2:05.02 2:18.15 24.82 56.35 55.70 5:34.85 1:03.45 1:13.40