Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Roy best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Anna Anderson 10 2:52.23  34.42 1:47.02 1:16.23  1:34.99 1:47.86
Odessa Anderson 11 2:47.40 3:02.67 29.51 1:32.66 1:08.32 7:50.07 1:24.20 1:34.50
Olivia Arana 11 3:05.23  31.44  1:17.55  1:39.31 1:32.84
Jenifer Beck 9 3:06.90  39.58  1:32.05 8:59.47  
Paola Davila 11    59.69  2:17.48   
Hartley Doliwa 10    39.55  1:28.66  1:51.64 
Sarah Fisher 10    43.56  1:33.71  1:59.74 
Mackenzie Gardner 9 2:56.80 3:20.54 34.35 1:42.70 1:18.51 7:51.03 1:38.27 1:42.43
Lillian Greenwood 11   2:50.01 29.09 1:22.06 1:05.78 7:27.65 1:19.02 1:28.84
Aspen Heimstra 11 3:00.20 3:18.14 35.13 1:40.59 1:20.19 8:14.39 1:34.51 1:47.01
Olivia Heslop 10 3:24.70  38.02  1:23.09   2:05.20
Zoey Heslop 11 3:42.45  42.99  1:38.77  2:11.22 2:17.37
Maggie Hislop 11 4:06.00  47.31  1:51.81  2:09.24 
Leeann Hohmann 10 4:44.23  49.18  2:02.54   
Bianca Longoni 12    36.43  1:25.77   
Abygayle Lopez 10    41.51     
Caitlyn Martin 9 3:42.79  46.76  1:47.54  2:02.45 
Stephanie Payne 11 2:58.37  34.13  1:19.33 8:05.70 1:26.59 1:38.44
Makena Reischauer 9    35.29     
Sabina Serrano 10    42.82  1:44.59  2:08.91 
Leilani Sitter 11 3:20.19  36.87  1:30.69   1:59.10
Stephanie Williams 9 2:27.58 2:41.47 29.43 1:08.77 1:08.79  1:10.44 1:25.20
 
Ahmed Aljaberi 11    39.38  1:30.35   1:43.17
Eduardo Arana 9    36.93  1:28.22   
Kaden Bingham 12 2:26.54  28.70  1:02.96 6:48.49 1:32.03 1:26.31
Kobe Bowen 12 2:05.71  26.36 1:16.46 57.85 5:54.06 1:05.89 
Bridger Call 10    33.74  1:18.36  1:50.39 
Auryn Casper 10    38.74  1:29.00   2:04.30
Kody Charlesworth 10 3:01.21  29.73  1:15.33  1:46.65 1:31.90
Jacob Dickerson 11 2:36.34 2:46.26 28.24 1:19.41 1:06.99 7:36.56 1:21.67 1:30.89
Chandlyr Fredricksen 11 3:20.31  34.96 2:00.61 1:21.95 9:46.04 1:45.47 1:54.86
Santiago Garcia-pena 11    35.98  1:48.97  2:12.12 
Justin Garong 10 3:34.01  34.14  1:24.94  2:10.67 
Colton George 10    39.24  1:31.86  1:55.65 1:51.97
Thomas Hartley iv 10 2:54.04  30.92  1:11.29  1:36.49 
Andrew Heimstra 12 2:30.10 2:43.25 27.46 1:18.77 1:04.04 7:19.00 1:14.71 1:17.98
Kolton Hunt 11    38.56  1:33.44  1:51.52 
Chayse James 10 3:26.27  38.72  1:28.67  2:27.65 1:46.33
Brenan Jensen 11    28.75  1:06.18  1:24.21 1:31.74
Jonathon Jones 10 3:25.97  34.48  1:32.76  1:47.33 
Geoffrey Kelley 10 2:41.62 3:13.25 29.03 1:26.53 1:08.84 8:01.29 1:29.16 1:46.90
Jacob Kelley 9 3:05.19 3:23.01 31.74  1:14.64  1:36.23 1:40.79
Tyler Kelley 12   2:29.29 24.92 1:04.39 55.95 5:57.37 1:08.11 1:22.88
Ryan Le 11 2:19.04 2:26.36 25.24 1:08.47 56.31  1:06.01 1:14.39
Jace Loveridge 11 2:19.77 2:39.45 27.72 1:16.28 1:02.95  1:20.09 1:26.08
Cameron Mckay 9   2:55.21 32.87  1:14.39  1:31.38 1:30.27
Cody Messick 10    30.14  1:09.87 8:07.52 1:33.58 1:39.70
Boone Nakasone 10 2:06.79  26.26 58.90 56.31  1:05.44 1:36.20
Mcgwire Nelson 0    33.68  1:17.23   1:35.03
John Nguyen 11    38.40  1:29.33   
Payton Sharum 11 2:51.78 3:20.46 30.34  1:12.30   1:48.07
Robert Smith 11    32.22 1:25.81 1:14.53  1:52.86 1:28.90
Ardid Sun 11    35.70  1:25.30   
Abraham Vidinhar 11 2:04.56 2:23.98  1:05.80 58.07 5:39.22 1:10.20 1:14.48
Jackson Waite 10 2:54.84  33.90 1:37.89 1:19.51  1:29.78 
Matthew Walworth 12    31.68 1:21.40 1:24.75 7:58.14 1:49.64 1:35.64
Carsen Weyland 10 2:56.11  29.22  1:11.81  1:33.50 1:55.53
Matthew Williams 12 2:05.02 2:18.15 24.95 57.40 55.70  1:04.00 1:13.40