Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabella Barraco 10 2:22.50  28.77  1:02.37   
Blair Bowen 11    31.02    1:23.85 
Abigail Bowler 11   2:22.38 27.00  1:02.46  1:03.51 
Emma Brooks 11    28.19  1:04.26   1:14.99
Adalyn Call 9    31.70 1:31.06 1:10.94   1:28.34
Emma Callahan 9    36.16  1:22.99   
Suzi Creveling 12 2:09.64 2:34.62 28.98  1:01.96 5:51.58  
Angie Fregoso 9   2:34.97 29.00  1:06.10   1:16.25
Maria Fregoso 12     1:10.63   1:14.79 
Rebecca Goodson 11 2:00.98  25.70  55.69 5:26.07  
Aleah Griffin 12    25.76 1:05.85 55.29   
Brittney Hackett 11    28.77  1:06.25   
Jessica Hall 12    26.64    1:07.13 
Eve Harding 10 2:35.28  30.27  1:07.63   1:21.02
Emily Harvey 9   2:27.07 26.72 1:04.07 59.66  1:05.39 
Lexi Jonart 9 2:19.17 2:39.23 29.06  1:06.19 5:59.97  
Caroline Keller 10    30.46  1:12.65  1:15.50 
Megan Kitchens 11    29.70 1:21.93 1:05.63   
Erika Kunko 10    27.00     
Amanda Lucas 9   2:41.04 27.03 1:13.26 1:01.51   
Caroline Luman 10   2:12.00 26.75   5:22.05  1:10.11
Cameron Mayhew 9    32.65  1:14.55   
Ava Mcconkie 11    32.84  1:14.59   
Nastassja Motro 11    26.90  59.53   
Amy Perez chaves 10    1:00.51     
Grace Peters 9    40.24  1:30.46   1:44.10
Rachel Prince 10   2:48.17 29.61     1:25.62
Mia Puder 9 2:25.72  31.17  1:06.80 6:41.06  
Kylee Robbins 12    29.02  1:03.36   1:18.32
Anna Safonova 10    28.42  1:02.35 6:08.57  
Keti Safonova 12   2:42.64 29.23  1:05.45   1:21.22
Kristie Shelton 11 2:28.08  29.39  1:04.65   
Langston Shon 9    30.16  1:09.56  1:25.78 
Angelina Skedros 9 2:19.06  29.38 1:19.10 1:04.98 6:10.29  1:20.08
Liza Slade 10    27.79 1:04.73   1:04.55 
Heidi Sundberg 10 2:29.60  30.40  1:07.51   
Alexa Syphus 10    35.74  1:22.83   
Julianna Tran 10    29.88  1:05.43   1:20.21
Juliana Van hook 9    30.00  1:09.00   1:31.76
Addyson Weight 12 2:26.90  29.57  1:06.57 6:18.10  
Megan Young 11    29.56  1:06.51   
Nicole Zinger 11    29.98  1:09.17   1:32.07
 
Xavier Barker 11    25.16  55.95   
Brandon Bills 10   2:30.65 24.34 1:05.58    
Brigham Boyack 11    26.66 1:06.59 58.94   
James Boyack 9    25.68 1:12.04 55.93  1:07.10 
Danyon Burk 11   2:19.01 26.40   5:40.25  1:06.16
Kade Colarusso 11    22.87  49.64   
Sumner Cook 12 1:56.69    52.94  55.15 
Jacob Diaz 9 1:56.28 2:13.09   52.89  1:00.49 
Zane Dunham 12 2:01.09  24.22 1:01.15 52.85   
Tyler Gardner 11 1:59.85 2:10.72  1:03.83  5:18.87 1:08.48 1:01.80
Anthony Hill 9    28.96  1:07.77  1:25.51 1:32.75
Christopher Joyce 12    26.15  58.85  1:03.84 
Logan Kelly 10    27.31  1:05.11 6:15.43  
Matthew Lavey 11    23.53  51.25  1:02.92 
Samuel Lavey 12    24.35  54.52   
Emmanuel Luna 9 2:26.72  27.46  1:02.80   
Zachary Mallender 12 1:59.10  25.44  54.96 5:34.58  
Michael Mecham 9    28.15  1:02.29   1:19.48
Michael Mechan 9    28.58  1:02.26   1:19.03
Isaac Miller 12   2:06.10      1:03.39
Bryce Miner 12 2:17.99  27.35  1:02.22  1:12.42 
Preston Phillips 12    26.80  1:01.92   
Addison Powell 11    26.95  1:03.42  1:11.54 
Luke Pryor 11    27.01  1:04.02 6:35.58 1:15.55 1:26.92
Truman Pugsley 10   2:17.82 25.82  56.65 5:25.55  1:12.64
Brian Rassmussen 11    27.12     1:14.07
Clayton Rassmussen 11    26.33  58.40   
Parker Rowland 11    24.46  54.12   
Henry Springmeyer 11    23.13 56.70    1:15.56
Nathaneal Tolley 9    33.86  1:16.91   
Alexander Tward 12 1:53.31 2:04.85   52.05 5:05.50  1:06.49
Benjamin Tward 9 2:08.89 2:27.90 27.16  59.14   1:12.81
Collin Van hook 11    26.46  57.63  1:05.12 
Walker Vincent 12 2:12.99  27.70 1:10.16 1:01.49 6:00.64  
Joseph Wardle 9 2:15.55 2:32.37 28.42 1:08.92 1:01.35  1:11.51 
Alexander Warton 12    25.95  58.23   1:15.61