Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Isabella Barraco 11 2:09.93  27.86  1:00.06   
Katherine Barraco 9    28.63  1:03.62 6:08.69  
Blair Bowen 11    30.99  1:12.84   
Abigail Bowler 12   2:25.53 27.57  58.38  1:02.31 
Adalyn Call 10    30.39  1:06.00   
Grace Christiansen 9    30.79  1:06.27   1:19.89
Sarah Dalton 12    29.00  1:05.37   
Kylie Demarets 10 2:21.15  28.60 1:11.08 1:03.13   
Tonga Fakatou 9    33.42  1:20.93  1:38.92 
Angie Fregoso 10   2:34.16 28.84  1:02.49   1:13.10
Lauren Grow 10    33.93  1:20.82   
Brittney Hackett 12 2:21.45  28.16  1:02.53   
Naomi Halbersleben 11 2:14.49  27.62  1:02.10 6:56.58  1:21.76
Eve Harding 11    30.39  1:09.33   1:17.90
Emily Harvey 10   2:22.06  1:02.37 59.44  1:05.47 
Victoria Jackson 10    29.22  1:06.28   1:25.26
Lucy Johnson 9   2:30.10 28.53  1:02.45   1:13.00
Lexi Jonart 10 2:12.55 2:43.14 29.81  1:04.13 5:43.34  
Sage Jonart 9 2:13.41  28.98  1:03.80 5:48.84  
Caroline Keller 11    30.54  1:12.37  1:14.49 
Claire Keller 9   2:39.50 29.39    1:11.03 
Megan Kitchens 12    29.60 1:17.74 1:05.55 6:19.97  
Paraskevoula Limantzakis 9    43.08     
Amanda Lucas 10    26.30  58.82   
Caroline Luman 11   2:17.51    5:36.45  
Ava Mcconkie 12    33.92  1:17.34   
Elizabeth Moger 9    31.52  1:11.93   1:26.32
Nastassja Motro 12    27.38  1:01.49 6:33.94  
Adelaide Parker 9    37.63  1:30.79   
Grace Peters 10    36.20  1:21.06   1:32.78
Rachel Prince 11    30.19  1:09.59   1:24.65
Kathren Pryor 9    31.66  1:12.44   
Mia Puder 10 2:24.27  32.06  1:08.57 6:22.20  
Sarah Rogers 9 2:12.69   1:11.80 1:02.62   
Ellen Ruiz 9    32.23  1:11.31  1:21.82 
Anna Safonova 11 2:11.80  27.96  1:01.06 5:49.99  
Kristie Shelton 12    31.62   7:01.15  
Langston Shon 10    29.22  1:07.04   
Angelina Skedros 10 2:21.92 2:36.75 30.19  1:05.69   1:19.87
Liza Slade 11     1:02.31 1:01.55  1:03.88 
Heidi Sundberg 11    28.53  1:01.65 6:17.08  
Alexa Syphus 12    33.96  1:19.29   
Abigail Tang 9   2:42.04 28.56  1:04.10   1:17.98
Lily Thompson 9    30.19  1:06.14  1:13.28 
Julianna Tran 11    30.23     1:19.49
Juliana Van hook 10    28.39 1:15.68 1:04.61   
Aarushi Verma 10    30.58 1:21.37    
Tianna Vu 9 2:33.83 2:45.55 31.43  1:08.85   
Megan Young 12    29.86  1:06.25   
Sarah Young 9    32.60  1:10.97   1:36.10
Nicole Zinger 12    30.49  1:09.66  1:26.84 
 
Xavier Barker 12    22.62 1:01.18 51.54   
Brandon Bills 11 2:11.77  23.33 1:02.48 53.01   
Jacob Bishop 9    29.34  1:02.55   1:14.15
Brigham Boyack 12 2:05.60  26.39 1:04.43    
James Boyack 10 2:04.35  25.39  55.52  1:06.30 
Gibson Bryant 12 2:13.28  24.71 58.98 56.28   
Danyon Burk 12   2:18.64 26.01  56.76   1:05.38
Kade Colarusso 12    22.54  49.92   
Jacob Diaz 10 1:56.33 2:18.47 24.34  52.51  58.12 
Lucas Furrow 10    35.76  1:19.71   
Tyler Gardner 12   2:06.64 25.12  55.86   1:01.36
J.j. Garff 0    31.53  1:13.79   
Jacob Garff 0    33.11  58.21  1:33.42 1:32.81
Jack Halbersleben 9   2:15.93  1:01.92 57.46   1:09.89
Sam Hall 9   2:27.80 26.46  57.60  1:11.42 
Logan Kelly 11    26.93  1:01.21   
Emmanuel Luna 10    26.70  1:01.19 6:27.06  
Alan Mecham 10    29.54  1:06.16   
Michael Mecham 10    27.64  59.75   1:11.22
Alan Mo 9 2:12.01 2:31.31 25.36  58.56   1:15.02
Caleb Norman 9    27.95  1:05.32   1:20.35
Addison Powell 12    26.36  58.67  1:08.29 
Luke Pryor 12    26.19  1:00.71   
William Puder 9    32.92  1:10.62 6:41.60  
Truman Pugsley 11 1:53.19 2:09.20 24.85  52.78 5:04.73  1:08.48
Brian Rassmussen 12    26.89  1:00.85   1:13.76
Clayton Rassmussen 12 2:10.51  25.26  55.67   
Parker Rowland 12 2:01.87  24.28  53.36   
Athan Skedros 9 2:03.07 2:15.80   54.77  1:01.05 
Henry Springmeyer 12    22.43 55.84 51.24   
Thomas Sundberg 9 2:17.22  29.07 1:13.56 1:04.17 6:08.35  
Nathaneal Tolley 10 2:20.43  29.36  1:07.73 6:40.53  
Alexander Turney 9   2:17.11  1:03.36 56.91   1:03.58
Benjamin Tward 10   2:21.53 25.32   5:19.63  
Collin Van hook 12    25.99    1:04.57 
Joseph Wardle 10 2:13.27  28.28 1:12.55 1:01.71   
Noah Williams 9 2:02.73  23.72  53.72