Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyridge best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Tyra Anderson 11    33.64     
Katelyn Andrist 9    29.95 1:26.25    
Libby Brooks 12   2:47.12   1:06.88 6:35.87  
Kianna Conrad 10    30.82     1:35.19
Brianne Crandall 12    26.70  1:00.34   
Allyson Dagley 9    33.31  1:20.07   
Brooklyn Dagley 11    29.37    1:13.50 
Mya Davis 10    1:05.80  1:11.61   
Bailey Eldredge 9    36.30     
Olivia Hilmo 11    27.13 1:04.03    
Kenzi Hunt 12    31.66    1:19.60 
Alisha Jacobsen 11 2:22.82       1:34.74
Emily Johnson 11    30.54    1:19.17 
Addie Keller 11    30.65     1:29.17
Tyla Kimball 11      1:09.07  1:23.22 
Cierrah Scholes 10    29.16    1:14.70 
Sydney Shumway 12    33.75    1:24.63 
Tali Skabelund 12    25.62  55.24 5:21.71  
Faith Smart 11    35.00     1:42.78
Anna Weeks 11    34.41  1:19.80   
Sydney Zuleta 9    31.87  1:11.01   
 
Connor Beach 9    27.48  1:01.76   
Justin Blackham 9   2:34.18   59.91   
Josh Burton 12     58.24    1:08.66
Calvin Carr 10    27.43     1:20.87
Garrett Casper 12    27.69  1:06.28   
Alan Cook 12    33.77  1:14.52   
Andrew Davidson 10    25.45  57.05   
Alex Felt 12 1:54.77      55.78 
Carter Goeringer 10    29.51  1:05.49   
Andrew Hill 11    26.17  56.37  1:06.01 
Corbin Holdaway 11    24.33 59.64 53.84   
Dustin Johnson 12 2:09.26      1:02.23 
Thor Labrum 11    27.55    1:09.96 
Keane Law 11      1:02.96   
Isaac Lee 11    24.90  58.20   
Aidan Merrell 12    26.80     1:18.95
Daniel Orme 12    25.56 59.69   1:02.86 
Mason Scholes 12 2:06.45   1:01.95    
Liam Seolas 11    24.40  54.38   
Cameron Seppi 11      57.44   1:17.77
Connor Seppi 10    25.50    1:03.57 
Dex Shumway 9    29.62  1:07.07   
Tylan Spencer 10 2:05.63     5:47.48  
Alanson Taylor 12    23.41     1:08.30
Jacob Woolstenhulme 11    26.92  1:02.93