Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyridge best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Maria Abreu ortega 11    40.00  1:29.56   
Jasmine Anaya 9    39.27  1:33.16  1:40.53 
Tyra Anderson 11    31.41  1:11.95  1:35.64 1:46.64
Katelyn Andrist 9 2:15.04 2:41.09 29.65 1:17.33 1:04.84 5:46.98 1:18.34 1:25.35
Libby Brooks 12 2:24.13 2:45.35 30.07 1:19.92 1:06.24 6:30.09  
Kayla Bunker 11    34.97  1:28.19   
Alyssa Colvin 10    54.64  2:00.21   
Kianna Conrad 10 2:38.80 2:56.25 30.45 1:26.88 1:09.58 7:27.46 1:21.66 1:35.19
Brianne Crandall 12 2:22.77  26.16 1:18.50 59.27 6:37.42  1:23.47
Allyson Dagley 9    32.08  1:12.82  1:33.56 
Brooklyn Dagley 11 2:17.53 2:37.66 28.58  1:02.48  1:13.50 1:23.43
Mya Davis 10   2:52.91 1:05.80  1:07.71   1:24.69
Sage Deveraux 10    32.92  1:18.62   
Bailey Eldredge 9    35.91  1:20.87   
Mariah Hayes 11    43.78    1:47.07 
Olivia Hilmo 11 2:13.32  26.93 1:02.29 59.33 6:03.50 1:06.58 1:27.15
Kenzi Hunt 12    31.66  1:12.53  1:19.60 
Lexi Hunt 9    34.37  1:24.18   
Alisha Jacobsen 11 2:22.82 3:15.54 30.37 1:19.42 1:06.62 6:19.56 1:21.76 1:32.14
Emily Johnson 11 2:30.91 2:50.00 30.48  1:08.00  1:17.75 1:30.44
Laynee Johnson 10    29.67  1:06.11  1:14.93 1:30.65
Addie Keller 11 2:42.87 3:10.69 30.65   7:50.28 1:27.79 1:27.88
Tyla Kimball 11    30.20  1:09.07  1:22.01 1:42.28
Taylor Mcallister 12    28.64  1:04.58  1:11.04 
Sonni Oliver 9    46.10  1:56.74  2:07.78 
Reese Pettino 10    42.88  1:01.94  1:59.60 
Cierrah Scholes 10    29.15    1:13.21 
Sydney Shumway 12 2:50.58  32.44   7:47.26 1:24.63 
Tali Skabelund 12 1:59.90 2:20.33 25.31 1:04.75 54.80 5:21.71 1:02.47 1:12.22
Faith Smart 11    32.13  1:18.47  1:39.02 1:31.17
Sophia Strong 9    30.31  1:07.94  1:16.74 1:33.40
Anna Weeks 11    32.35  1:13.23  1:27.59 
Madalyn Wilkin 9    46.59  1:48.53  1:57.59 
Sydney Zuleta 9   3:13.30 31.87  1:11.01   
 
Connor Beach 9 2:17.45 2:41.71 26.63 1:23.52 1:01.76 6:22.91 1:18.37 1:18.80
Justin Blackham 9   2:34.18 26.54 1:12.77 59.91   
Josh Burton 12 2:12.30 2:19.90 24.99 57.32 54.66   1:08.31
Calvin Carr 10 2:31.54 2:40.12 26.99 1:10.92 1:02.28 6:49.35 1:13.75 1:18.86
Garrett Casper 12 2:37.92 3:15.54 27.69 1:23.70 1:04.07 7:59.55 1:29.88 
Gavin Casper 9    31.07  1:13.30  1:41.65 
Alan Cook 12    33.25  1:14.52 8:15.69 1:25.62 1:38.41
Andrew Davidson 10    25.39  56.81  1:18.45 1:16.81
Alex Felt 12 1:54.77 2:07.85 24.30 58.96  5:07.65 55.78 1:11.81
Carter Goeringer 10    26.83  1:02.34  1:21.05 
Andrew Hill 11 2:06.42 2:21.47 25.78 1:02.96 56.30 5:54.52 1:06.01 1:13.17
Corbin Holdaway 11 2:02.91 2:19.41 24.33 57.50 53.84 5:48.13 1:05.70 1:24.51
Cody Hunter 12    33.77  1:18.01   
Dustin Johnson 12 2:05.98 2:25.00   56.32 5:49.30 1:01.98 1:20.50
Thor Labrum 11 2:11.77 2:34.76 27.55 1:11.98 1:00.28 5:54.97 1:09.96 1:14.87
Keane Law 11   2:55.70 28.02  1:02.01  1:24.67 
Isaac Lee 11    24.90  58.20   
Sumner Macarthur 0      1:16.22   
Aidan Merrell 12   2:39.23 26.55  1:00.41 7:09.96  1:14.63
Daniel Orme 12 2:04.87 2:17.23 25.56 59.69 57.57  1:01.41 
Mason Scholes 12 2:06.45 2:28.31 25.84 1:01.52 57.90 6:21.13 1:07.98 1:24.29
Liam Seolas 11    24.40 1:01.89 53.84  1:08.68 
Cameron Seppi 11 2:09.11 2:24.35 26.74  57.44   1:16.65
Connor Seppi 10 2:04.65 2:25.96 25.50  57.47 5:45.23 1:03.48 
Dex Shumway 9 2:40.98  29.38  1:00.10   1:29.42
Bryant Smith 9    26.42  1:32.47   
Tylan Spencer 10 2:05.63  25.86 1:15.67 57.09 5:47.48 1:01.97 1:17.48
Alanson Taylor 12    23.10  52.47  1:07.32 1:08.30
Ben Thompson 10         
Gavin Wigington 10    30.02  1:09.25   1:32.13
Jacob Woolstenhulme 11 2:39.46 2:41.38 26.92 1:13.45 1:01.94 7:03.95 1:15.51 1:20.83