Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Park City best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sadie Abuhaidar 12    31.43  1:10.20  1:15.38 
Nina Bastick 9    30.71  1:08.45  1:15.07 1:28.67
Lauren Biglow 9 2:06.72 2:30.83 27.17 1:13.18 59.07 5:48.84 1:04.40 
Cassidy Bryan 11    32.30  1:13.17  1:21.53 
Daniela Cartwright 12   2:31.87 28.93  1:07.61  1:08.26 1:21.81
Abigail Dietrichson 10 2:08.01 2:26.12 27.15 1:07.00 58.90 5:41.04 1:04.71 
Helena Djunic 12 2:02.77 2:18.85 24.09 1:05.03 52.14 5:36.35 57.43 1:13.52
Sofia Djunic 10 2:13.65 2:19.18 26.52 1:09.55 1:01.26  1:05.26 1:10.80
Elle Donovan 10 2:14.61 2:41.45 27.74 1:12.01 1:00.68 6:20.81 1:16.04 
Kathleen Evans 10 2:13.93  26.20 1:14.86 57.76 6:28.51  
Savanna Flynn 10 2:11.15 2:31.30 27.13 1:05.70 59.81 5:57.87  
Ava Ford 12    29.41  1:07.59  1:18.50 1:38.41
Lauren Greenwell 9 2:10.64 2:17.00 25.69 1:10.49 59.59   1:09.39
Gretchen Grizzell 9    32.81  1:13.37  1:40.80 1:33.29
Erin Hardy 12    32.96 1:26.82 1:13.78  1:33.17 1:40.03
Savannah Jacobson 10    27.67  1:01.02   1:27.78
Bridget Lane 9 2:08.09 2:21.29 27.54 1:08.34 58.74 5:32.20 1:07.19 1:16.88
Emily Lebold 11 2:16.38  27.50  59.19 5:34.30 1:12.37 1:14.30
Isabelle Malpede 12    27.56 1:11.56 1:01.20  1:08.35 
Natasha Mayes 11    37.21  1:30.62   
Ella Mcneely 9    32.53  1:12.34   1:26.55
Jillian Perry 12 2:15.45 2:23.64 28.64  1:03.41 6:09.93 1:09.57 1:16.09
Chapel Price 9    30.92  1:13.64  1:25.07 1:27.66
Peri Price 10 2:32.43  28.96 1:10.51 1:06.78  1:16.25 
Savannah Punak 10    28.54  1:04.12   
Tai Quarnberg 10 2:16.91 2:30.86 28.30 1:07.56 1:01.49 6:08.17 1:05.92 
Casey Roberts 11 2:19.87  28.54 1:15.62 1:02.49  1:13.35 
Erika Skylling 10    30.94 1:15.59 1:11.06  1:23.02 
Alexandra Solum 12    31.99  1:14.60   1:27.25
Samantha Staub 11 2:43.99  33.76  1:14.00   
Eva Stein 11 2:25.78  27.36  1:03.87  1:17.25 1:27.77
Calla Troxel 10 2:07.31 2:29.04 26.93 1:06.44 59.06 5:46.54 1:12.59 1:16.81
Sara Wall 10 2:00.95 2:14.18 24.21 58.51 53.61 5:24.48 1:02.68 1:11.17
 
Tyler Anderson 10 1:54.11 2:13.25 23.77 1:04.37 52.44 5:10.08 1:00.72 1:09.46
Stuyvesant Bastick 11 2:07.17 2:26.52 25.14  57.26 5:54.94 1:02.38 
Jackson Bryson 11 1:57.03 2:09.41 22.43 53.58 51.34 5:38.95  1:12.91
Fischer Caplin 12 2:01.43 2:11.29 24.81 56.95 55.00  1:04.17 1:05.14
Lane Capps 10    27.96 1:10.61 1:05.59   1:33.10
Jack Castelli 9    28.05 1:22.80 1:02.86  1:17.03 
Ralph Fiscus 10 1:59.76 2:09.53 25.80 59.75 55.79 5:14.84  1:09.57
Thomas Hales 10    27.69 1:18.46 1:03.43  1:20.04 1:30.69
Kyle Hardy 10 2:06.75 2:21.80 23.51 1:04.43 54.44 5:59.59 59.27 1:14.07
Carson Horton 9 2:10.51 2:25.85 27.63 1:05.99 59.90 6:07.90 1:01.56 1:18.06
Andre Loyens 9 2:26.98  27.92  1:05.15   
Ian Mcneely 11 2:10.55 2:29.39 27.80 1:11.13 1:01.68 5:47.07 1:11.14 1:15.17
Braeden Nelson 11 2:18.46  26.56  58.88  1:15.65 1:14.14
Barrett Petty 10 2:09.78 2:25.75 27.32 1:07.98 58.99 6:08.11 1:10.75 1:18.51
Antoine Riondet 10    29.27  1:06.37  1:31.89 
Alexander Schwartz 9 1:50.33 2:08.18    4:54.95  
Ty Sylvester 10    29.53  1:07.47  1:13.47 
Payton Taylor 10 1:56.04 2:09.07 24.08 59.42 52.91 5:15.41 1:00.62 1:07.01
Reef Yoked 10   2:10.51 25.16 1:05.99 55.65 6:14.66  1:02.46
Zachary Zipnick 11 2:17.92 2:28.12 25.85 1:13.81 58.88